Fernschachmeister (Correspondence Chess Master - CCM)

ICCF-Nr. Name, Vorname Ort Jahr
88407 Balzert, Antonius Baden-Baden 2018
85928 Bars, Joachim Drensteinfurt 2018
86083 Bekemann, Uwe Oerlinghausen 2019
86768 Billinger, Werner Rosenheim 2020
81371 Bittner, Axel Heiligenstedten 2020
86588 Blösl, Sven Berlin 2020
82966 Bolz, Joachim Wermsdorf/Calbitz 2017
81257 Bröker, Clemens Düsseldorf 2020
89389 Burg, Jörg von der Leichlingen 2019
84270 Cremerius, Armin Köln 2020
86526 Egner, Michael Mannheim 2018
85055 Elias, Holger Bad Blankenburg 2018
85888 Emrich, Eiko Sottrum 2018
85569 Engelhard, Christof Bad Oldesloe 2020
85994 Ernst, Christoph Frankfurt/Main 2020
83095 Eschert, Uwe Dresden 2018
85177 Fabig, Holger Hamburg 2018
89235 Faißt, Hans-Peter Kornwestheim 2021
85722 Felkel, Siegfried Lossburg 2017
85426 Fichtner, Bernd Cottbus 2020
86171 Franke, Heiko Radeburg 2020
86104 Frömbgen, Andreas Bad Kreuznach 2021
86104 Fuchs, Jörg Bonn 2019
86474 Gierden, Horst Köln 2017
85926 Giesemann, Steffen Wittenberg 2018
81692 Glotz, Dietmar Görlitz 2020
88392 Gnilka, Thomas Dossenheim 2017
85007 Gruhn, Thomas Langgöns 2020
85698 Gunkel, Wolfgang Boxberg 2018
83428 Hartwich, Andreas Wassersleben 2020
89955 Hausdorf, Heinz München 2018
82996 Heinke, Richard Halle 2017
89948 Hering, Hartmut Nürnberg 2019
84024 Heß, Helmut Berlin 2021
85111 Hildebrand, Gerald Berlin 2017
85416 Hitzegrad, Jürgen Krefeld 2018
86405 Hohlbein, Michael Lüneburg 2020
85375 Homont, Renè de Lindlar 2017
86153 Höxter, Heinrich Hildesheim 2021
84905 Huber, Martin Hechingen 2021
86236 Hugo, Thomas Worms 2018
86665 Ilzig, Gerhard Gunther Berlin 2020
86263 Jahn, Peter Kasbach-Ohlenberg 2018
89884 Jankowiak, Andreas Hamburg 2017
85802 Jugl, Peter Wuppertal 2018
86283 Jung, Reiner Baden-Baden 2019
81847 Junge, Wolfgang Berlin 2018
80703 Kaiser, Helmut Tauberbischofsheim 2021
82915 Kermer, Wolf Dieter Fußgönheim 2018
89870 Ketelhöhn, Bernd Frankfurt Oder 2021
86558 Kietzmann, Swen-Kai Berlin 2019
81893 Klewe, Wolfgang Bernburg 2019
86377 Knittel, Martin Bochum 2019
86185 Köhl, Rudolf Hünfeld 2020
85899 Kohlstetter, Peer Altenstadt 2021
89290 Köntges, Markus Möchengladbach 2019
86273 Köstner, Wolfgang Igensdorf 2019
85570 Kregelin, Jan Hoyerswerda 2021
85935 Krüger, Manfred Oschersleben 2019
86681 Kuntze, Andreas Hohenstein 2020
83494 Kunz, Harry Bredstedt 2019
85172 Laube, Bernd Genthin 2017
83771 Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg München 2021
86707 Lemke, Burghard Hamburg 2019
85337 Lindam, Ingo Köln 2020
85268 Lukas, Maritta Gelsenkirchen 2020
81417 Lukas, Norbert Bergrheinfeld 2017
83146 Markus, Roland Bad Lauchstädt 2019
85075 Mätzig, Ralf Springe 2020
86216 Meißner, Rüdiger Halle (Saale) 2021
82062 Molzahn, Norbert Chemnitz 2019
85766 Mondry, Matthias Bottrop 2019
83202 Naeter, Burkhard Oschersleben 2019
85777 Nüsgen, Felix Berlin 2020
80895 Ochs, Manfred Hanau 2019
85505 Osterburg, Klaus-Jürgen Dortmund 2020
85632 Ott, Peter Vislhofen a. d. Donau 2020
82110 Packroff, Hermann Merseburg 2019
89236 Papenfuß, Ingo Meerbusch 2020
83088 Pommrich, Rainer Halle(Saale) 2020
86517 Rahde, Frank Dresden 2021
85203 Räßler, Arndt Wismar 2017
82170 Rau, Johann Apolda 2017
85543 Rau, Manfred Laatzen 2020
86332 Reichelt, Holger Naumburg 2020
86731 Richter, Wolfram Kempen 2021
82199 Rolle, Hannes Görlitz 2019
82206 Rosenhöfer, Thomas Hohenberg-Krusemark 2019
86789 Rudolph, Sebastian Heuchelheim 2020
86754 Schieferdecker, Martin Dresden 2021
81437 Schirmer, Michael Dortmund 2019
83125 Schlenther, Marco Magdeburg 2021
85759 Schlosser, Ronny Ilmenau 2021
85640 Schmidt, Horst W. Limburg 2018
85225 Schmidt, Volkmar Berlin 2019
85418 Schneider, Karl Hainburg 2019
86311 Schott, Detlef Erkelenz 2019
85058 Schreiner, Richard München 2021
85890 Schultheiss, Klaus Bad Buchau 2018
89183 Schumacher, Frank Rostock 2018
82992 Seelig, Jürgen Solingen 2018
86026 Semmler, Reinhardt Luckau 2017
89123 Sobirey, Michael Kassel 2019
85454 Solf, Frank Alsfeld 2018
86685 Stegmann,Dirk Hannover 2021
85655 Stolz, Stephan Stuttgart 2020
86051 Tornow, Michael Neuruppin 2018
85754 Tropf, Peter Neuburg 2019
84473 Vossenkuhl, Joachim Bonn 2021
84474 Walka, Wolfram Berlin 2018
86218 Wapniewski, Kay-Edgar Lübeck 2017
82419 Wassilieff, Hans-Dieter Tangerhütte 2019
89349 Watson, Roland Heiden 2020
89488 Wedel, Lutz Kerken 2020
82555 Wichert, Gerd Berlin 2019
84208 Witzschel, Peter Bad Zwischenahn 2021
85987 Wurtinger, Rainer Nürnberg 2020
82476 Zenner, Claus Naumburg 2020
83649 Zielinski, Sergej Lutherstadt Eisleben 2018
85597 Zordick, Milon Berlin 2018

Stand: 25.09.2021