international
Deutsche Titelträger
ICCF
Logo ICCF

 

 

 

 

 

 

Correspondence Chess Expert (Titelträger des Deutschen Fernschachbundes e.V.)

Correspondence Chess Expert
Achatz, Michael Maxdorf 2017
Ackermann, Emil Kassel 2018
Bär, Lutz Wees 2016
Balzert, Antonius Baden-Baden 2018
Bars, Joachim Drensteinfurt 2017
Bartsch, Andreas Beelitz 2017
Böhnke, Hartmut Kindelbrück 2016
Bolz, Joachim Wermsdorf/Calbitz 2016
Boos, Markus Wuppertal 2017
Egner, Michael Mannheim 2018
Emrich, Eiko Sottrum 2018
Eschert, Uwe Dresden 2018
Fabig, Holger Hamburg 2018
Faißt, Hans-Peter Kornwestheim 2017
Felkel, Siegfried Lossburg 2017
Gierden, Horst Köln 2017
Giesemann, Steffen Wittenberg 2017
Glatzel, Hans-Joachim Bad Homburg 2017
Gnilka, Thomas Dossenheim 2017
Groß-Winter, Günter Ansbach 2017
Grube, Frank Münster 2017
Hablizel, Frank Eningen 2017
Hartl, Hermann Lengdorf 2017
Heinke, Richard Halle 2017
Hesse, Olaf Freiberg 2018
Hildebrand, Gerald Berlin 2017
Hitzegrad, Jürgen Krefeld 2018
Höppenstein, Michael Riede 2017
de Homont, René Lindlar 2017
Hugo, Thomas Worms 2017
Jacobs, Rudolf Darmstadt 2017
Jahn, Peter Kasbach-Ohlenberg 2018
Janisch, Manfred Thun (CH) 2016
Jankowiak, Andreas Hamburg 2017
Jugl, Peter Wuppertal 2018
Jung, Reiner Baden Baden 2018
Junge, Wolfgang Berlin 2017
Kermer, Wolf-Dieter Fußgönheim 2018
Keskowski, Thilo Berlin 2018
Knittel, Martin Bochum 2017
Köhl, Rudolf Hünfeld 2017
Krauß, Heiko Euskirchen 2018
Kuhne, Detlev Trebbin 2017
Kunz, Harry Bredstedt 2018
Langer, Raimund Gladbeck 2016
Laube, Bernd Genthin 2017
Lukas, Norbert Bergrheinfeld 2016
Lux, Frank Essen 2018
Marten, Gero Idstein 2018
Marwitz, Ullrich Deutsch Evern 2018
Meißen, Frank Berlin 2017
Meißner, Rüdiger Halle 2017
Milde, Lars Stuhr 2016
Mirbach, Tom Langerwehe 2017
Molzahn, Norbert Chemnitz 2018
Naeter, Burkhard Naeter Oschersleben 2018
Peters, Andreas Schulzendorf 2018
Rach, Jens Nottuln 2017
Räßler, Arndt Wismar 2017
Reichert, Thomas Magdeburg 2017
Scheiba, Manfred Neuhardenberg 2017
Schmidt, Horst W. Limburg 2018
Schmitz, André Viersen-Dülken 2018
Schuldheiss, Klaus Bad Buchau 2018
Schumacher, Frank Rostock 2017
Seelig, Jürgen Solingen 2018
Semmler, Reinhardt Luckau 2017
Tiemann, Christoph Neuenbürg 2016
Tornow, Michael Neuruppin 2016
Walka, Wolfram Berlin 2017
Walther, Joachim Neustadt 2017
Wapniewski, Kay-Edgar Lübeck 2017
Watson, Roland Heiden 2018
Wenzel, Stefan Rostock 2016
Wichert, Gerd Berlin 2017
Zielasko, Andreas Bad Schmiedeberg 2017
Zielinski, Sergej Lutherstadt Eisleben 2017
Zordick, Milon Berlin 2018

(nach oben)