Silberne Ehrennadel

Name, Vorname Ort Jahr
Absmaier, Friedrich Seefeld 2007
Achilles, Edgar Schweppenhausen 2012
Ackermann, Daniel Sandhausen 2012
Ackermann, Herbert Essen 1971
Adam, Helmut Mühlacker 1993
Adam, Stefan Greiffenberg 1992
Adelt, Hardy Aachen 2000
Ahlers, Heinz Ahrensburg 1985
Ahlers, Klaus Ahrensburg 1992
Alb, Wolfgang Berlin 1998
Alberti, Walter Berlin 1997
Albrecht, Friedrich Erftstadt 1983
Albrecht, Jürgen Hamburg 2004
Albrecht, Karl-Hans Juist 1995
Alle, Werner Eppelheim 2003
Allenberg, Bernd Soest 2001
Alt, Hans Riegelsberg 1998
Altenburg, Nils Hamburg 2016
Altrock, Rainer Mönchengladbach 1986
Altvater, Karl Albstadt 1982
Amann, Hubert Waghäusl 2005
Amborn, Klaus Bremen 1991
Amrehn, Fred Nürnberg 1975
Amthor, Karl Kempten 1983
Anders, Wilhelm Buchholz 1984
Andersen, Jens Mering 1996
Anderskewitz, Ralf Laupheim 2012
Andreas, Günter Magdeburg 2001
Andree, Erhard Berlin 2001
Angermann, Immo-Frank Duisburg 1990
Anhalt, Dr. Horst-Peter Sachsenhagen 1996
Ansorge, Werner Hadmersleben 2008
Anton, Volker-Michael Magdeburg 1991
Antoszkiewicz, Gerhard Dresden 1994
Antritter, Günter Sulzfeld 1973
App, Hans-Dieter Dornstetten 2007
Appelmann, Hartmut Sankt Augustin 1996
Appenzeller, Alfred Stuttgart 1971
Arnold, Horst Beierfeld 1992
Arnold, Lothar Keltern 2005
Arounopoulos, Stephan Gerlingen 2000
Arzberger, Waldemar Hamburg 1989
Aswege, von, Frank Bielefeld 2010
Augustin, Horst Kirchberg 2003
Auth, Ludwig Lüdenscheid 1977
Ax, Paul Köln 2016
Baatz, Ralf Bremervörde 2013
Bach, Werner Vlotho 1998
Bachmann, Andreas Berlin 1997
Bachmann, Bernd Steinpleis 2011
Bachmann, Klaus Großenhain 1994
Bachmann, Rudolf Hemmingen 2002
Bachmann, Wolfgang Lohr 2002
Bacholke, Michael Deggendorf 2008
Bahr, Otto Freilassing 2003
Bahr, Peter Lübeck 2007
Bahr, Robert Bad Peterstal 1976
Baier, Günter Obertshausen 1984
Bakos, Andreas Bruschied 2001
Baldus, Alexander Köln 2003
Ball, Klaus Erlenbach 1986
Balleer, Dieter Hamburg 1996
Ballheimer, Wilhelm Hiddenhausen 1996
Balthasar, Anton Maßbach 1979
Balzert, Antonius Baden-Baden 2018
Bandl, Walter Pfaffenhofen 1997
Bänsch, Hans Essen 2009
Bär, Lutz Wee 2014
Baranowsky, Werner Berlin 1986
Bareiß, Wolfgang Korntal-Münchingen 1982
Barkowski, Martin Hamburg 2011
Bars, Joachim Drensteinfurt 1991
Barsch, Hans-Gerhard Derschen 2001
Bartel, Egbert Oberhausen 2019
Bärschneider, Alfred Hagen 1990
Bartels, Manfred Hamburg 1982
Barten, Ralf Remscheid 1997
Bartkowski, Gerhard Rotenburg 1997
Bartsch, Andreas Beelitz 2003
Bartsch, Gerhard Magdeburg 2012
Bartusch, Egon Guben 1996
Bassenhoff, Uwe Bochum 2005
Bastian, Martin Großrosseln 2011
Battau, Hans-Hinner Hamburg 1982
Bauer, Siegfried Kuchen 2015
Bauer, Armin Brühl 2004
Bauer, Manfred Reichenbach 1992
Bauer, Robert Freising 2012
Bauer, Tino Wanzleben 2008
Bauer, Wilhelm Veitshöchheim 1993
Bauer, Wolfgang Bremen 2001
Bauermann, Gerhard Riegelsberg 1994
Bauerndistel, Bruno Karlsruhe 1986
Bauhardt, Michael Quedlinburg 2001
Baumgardt, Uwe Berlin 2004
Baumgartner, Günter Waldmünchen 1983
Bayer, Udo Leverkusen 2000
Bebersdorf, Claus Schweinfurt 1980
Beckel, Friedrich A. Leipzig 1997
Becker, Axel Wuppertal 2018
Becker, Dominik Korlingen 2016
Becker, Alois Blieskastel 1986
Becker, Andreas Pirmasens 2005
Becker, Frank Bretten 1997
Becker, Godelind Bretten 2004
Becker, Hartmut Hamburg 1999
Becker, Lothar Berlin 2000
Becker, Ralf Bad Gandersheim 2005
Beckmann, Meinolf Moers 2000
Bedbur, Heinz Kaarst 1994
Beer, Michael Olbernhau 2003
Behling, Erich Neuss 1988
Behling, Helmut Osterfeld 2001
Behnke, Prof.Dr. Heinz Hamburg 1977
Behrendorf, Kurt Albert Koblenz 1998
Behsen, Manfred Oldenburg 1981
Beigel, Georg Freudenberg 2003
Beißer, Georg Heilsbronn 1971
Beissler, Engelbert Miltenberg 1994
Bekemann, Uwe Oerlinghausen 2007
Bellmann, Herbert Bocholt 2001
Bemboom, Paul Papenburg 1986
Bender, Klaus Balingen 1999
Bendig, Frank Wiesbaden 2008
Benicke, Bernd Lindberg 2008
Bennedik, Martin Frankfurt 2012
Bensiek, Norbert Berlin 2002
Bergerhoff, Ralf Reichshof 2012
Berglöf, Harald Hamburg 1996
Bergmann, Hans-Peter Mettmann 2007
Bergmann, Martin Murrhardt 2009
Bergmann, Michael Lippetal-Lippborg 2001
Bergner, Heinrich Ludwigsstadt 1982
Bergner, Martin Riesa 2005
Bernard, Herbert Oldendorf 1983
Bernardt, Rainer-Georg Aalen 1995
Berndt, Klaus Cottbus 1997
Berner, Erwin Ertingen 1995
Bertele, Erich Tettnang 1986
Berwig, Dr., Dieter Eichenau 2008
Bessmann, Hans Seevetal 1977
Best, Günter Laubenheim 2002
Betker, Jörg Hamburg 2012
Bettendorf, Heinz Datteln 1982
Betzelt, Thomas Königs Wusterhausen 2001
Beuchler, Hans-Dieter Bamberg 2009
Beutel, Heinrich Hamburg 2008
Beyer, Ulrich Hamburg 2008
Beykirch, Wolfgang Berlin 1992
Bialas, Torsten Hermeskeil 1998
Bialkowski, Dr. Guenter Geislingen 1985
Bich, Otto Hückelhoven 2002
Bierwisch, Bernhard Aachen 1995
Bigalski, Bernd Magdeburg 2015
Bihler, Hans Münsingen 1988
Billhardt, Wolfgang Köln 1999
Biltzinger, Klaus Frankfurt 1998
Binde, Kurt Haiger 1994
Binder, Andreas Gera 2002
Binder, Egon Albstadt 1992
Binder, Gerhard Filderstadt 1986
Birkholz, Axel Trossingen 2013
Birnbaum, Detlev Mannheim 2003
Bischof, Günter Krefeld 2014
Bisco, Günther Fellbach 1993
Bittorf, Hannjörg Erlangen 2005
Bittroff, Detlef Berlin 2000
Bittroff, Peter Berlin 1998
Blachmann, Horst Frankfurt/O. 1997
Blake, David München 1999
Blake, Victoria-Elizabeth München 2002
Blank, Arno Rotenburg 1986
Blank, Ralf Neuruppin 2008
Blank, Wolfgang Spremberg 2004
Blatnik, Jakob Verden 1998
Blau, Dieter Berlin 2001
Blauhut, Holger Rostock 2004
Bleck, Gerhard Bergisch Gladbach 1983
Bleeck, Wilhelm Schwäbisch Hall 1986
Blesch, Hermann Bochum 2005
Blessing, Rolf-Dieter Bergheim 2007
Bliss, Helmut Karlsruhe 1997
Block, Gottfried Vlotho 1991
Block, Helmut Schliersee 2001
Blodig, Christine Riedenburg 2007
Blöhm, Rolf Neumünster 2008
Blosze, Winfried Hannover 1992
Blum, Dr. Alfred Essen 1988
Blum, Gerhard Friedrichsthal 1985
Blumberg, Josef Köln 1987
Bobzin, Pierre-David Essen 2007
Boch, Wilhelm Hamburg 1973
Bock, Bodo Delmenhorst 2004
Bock, Michael Bremen 1997
Böcker, Marcus Bochum 2014
Bockhoff, Bernhard Bredstedt 1985
Böckler, Michael Trappstadt 2001
Bockstaller, Klaus Berlin 1984
Bode, Horst Essen 1998
Bodenschatz, Josef Kulmain 2001
Boehm, Hans-Peter Hüllhorst 1999
Boeker, Wilhelm Grevenbroich 1994
Boese, Karl-Heinz Köln 1967
Bogatzki, Josef Berlin 1987
Bogatzki, Wolfgang Berlin 1985
Bogensperger, Leopold München 2014
Bögge, Manfred Gronau 2002
Böhm, Heinz Frankfurt 1994
Böhm, Heinz-Dieter Coburg 1991
Böhme, Gerhard Erfurt 2014
Böhme, Stefan Gera 2007
Böhning, Martin München 1996
Böhringer, Wolfgang Heilbronn 1981
Böll, Alfons-Willi Köln 1976
Böller, Georg Hirschau 1979
Bölling, Dr. Fritz Moers 1998
Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen Bochum 2004
Bommhardt, Harry Berlin 1992
Boox, Josef Niederzier 1982
Borchers, Holger Berlin 1997
Borchert, Otto-Walter Nürnberg 1993
Borries, Bärbel Taufkirchen 2015
Bosbach, Stefan Kürten 2018
Boschek, Hans-Joachim Erkrath 2002
Bösenberg, Egbert Oberndorf 2002
Bösenberg, Heiko Stralsund 2000
Bosman, Dr. Wieland Harxheim 2015
Bostel, Gerd Lilienthal 1994
Bötel, Horst Witten 1985
Both, Frank-Dieter Nidderau 2010
Böttcher, Frank Beucha 1997
Böttger, Hellmuth Rösrath 1986
Bouillon, Lothar Gerolstein 2001
Bous, Klaus-Erich Südlohn-Oeding 2008
Bouterweck, Peter Berlin 1997
Bozicevic, Falko Wolfratshausen 2015
Bradler, Ernst Bottrop 1985
Branding, Gerd Garbsen 1998
Brandler, Anneliese Hamburg 1979
Brando, Harald Mönchengladbach 2001
Braun, Jörg Dortmund 2016
Braun, Horst Hamburg 1979
Braun, Johannes Essenheim 2005
Braun, Konrad Leutkirch 2001
Braune, Paul Krefeld 1980
Braunschuh, Peter Herne 1995
Bregulla, Anton Bottrop 1985
Brehm, Klaus Brakel 1992
Breite, Wilhelm Neißemünde 2005
Breitenstein, Karl Wehr 1977
Breitschuh, Prof. Dr. Ulrich Magdeburg 1995
Breitwieser, Horst Darmstadt 1992
Brenke, Andreas Salzkotten 1997
Breuer, Engelbert Erftstadt 2002
Breuer, Heinz Stade 1987
Breuer, Willi-R. Bremen 2004
Breyther, Rüdiger Hamburg 2016
Bricke, Wolfgang Berlin 1996
Bringsken, Peter Duisburg 2005
Brink, Gerhard München 2003
Brinkmann, Franz-Josef Rheine 2007
Brinkmann, Prof. Dr. Wilhelm Sankelmark 1993
Britz, Josef Nickenich 1984
Brixius, Peter Leverkusen 2001
Brodda, Wolfgang Wedel 2005
Brodersen, Broder Bokholt-Hanredder 1993
Bröker, Clemens Düsseldorf 2007
Broman-Manthey, Hans-Rüdiger Wolfsburg 2008
Broß, Horst Wesel 2016
Broß, Horst Wesel 2000
Brückner, Gerhard Pinneberg 2005
Brückner, Joachim Neuwied 2001
Bruder, Wolfram München 1987
Brüderle, Konrad Königsmoos 1997
Brüggemann, Franz Bielefeld 2019
Brühl, Dr. Stephan Kirchheim/Heimstetten 1996
Brundisch, Volker Löhningen 2004
Brüning, Heinrich Hannover 1996
Brüning, Heinrich Bad Friedrichshall 1987
Brüning, Wilfried Bruchköbel 1979
Brunn, Wolfgang Glauchau 2015
Brüstle, O. Pirmasens 1975
Brylka, Bruno Ratzeburg 1980
Bucher, Heinz Weinheim 2012
Buchhauser, Gerhard Wiesent 1992
Buchholz, Reinhard Herne 2000
Buchholz, Rudolf Bergkamen 1982
Büchling, Theodor Wasungen 2004
Buchner, Franz Garmisch-Partenk. 2004
Buchweitz, Dr. Jörg Unterschleißheim 2002
Bucka, Reinhard Bischberg 1997
Bücker, Jürgen Dortmund 2002
Budde, Werner Langenhagen 1977
Buhl, Hans-Joachim Grevenbroich 2002
Buhle, Dr., Gerd Dessau 2010
Buhlheller, Dr., Roderich Memmingen 2008
Bunk, Wolfgang Regensburg 2004
Burba, Markus Münster 2008
Burgarth, Ulrich Obing 1982
Burger, Herbert München 1987
Burkhardt, Jürgen Berlin 1987
Burnat, Horst Düsseldorf 2007
Busch, Dieter Hamburg 1998
Busch, Michael Teltow 2009
Busch, Raimund Wachtberg 1994
Buscher, Michael Pulheim 2008
Buse, Detlef Bremen 1998
Büse, Ralf Offenbach 2010
Busek, Axel Dresden 2005
Busemann, Dr. Stephan Saarbrücken 1989
Bußmeyer, Hans-Jürgen Münster 2005
Butenschön, Fritz Hohn 1971
Büter, Andreas Meppen 2013
Butkereit, Hubert Westerland 1986
Butze, Roland Freiberg 1995
Caprano, Janosich Braunschweig 2002
Carlowitz, Steffen Wolkenstein 1996
Carra, Joachim Kaiserslautern 2002
Charisseé, Louis F. Mainz 2001
Chilla, Jan Eric Münster 2018
Chmilewski, Hans-Leo Geilenkirchen 1998
Christ, Heinz Idstein 1998
Cichon, Jörg Mainz 1996
Ciesla, Otto Flensburg 1978
Claus, Jens Bad Sülze 1997
Clauß, Andreas Fraureuth 2003
Clevinghaus, Rudolf Bochum 2000
Cording, Harm Elmshorn 1974
Cossmann, Uwe Mayschoss 2019
Crell, Helmut Bochum 1989
Cremer, Josef Bergheim 1992
Cremerius, Armin Köln 2009
Cuno, Thomas Halberstadt 1998
Cypra, Claus Sankt Augustin 1998
Czada, Manfred Vöhringen 1990
Czap, Peter Göppingen 1996
Czerwonka, Erwin Hemmingen 1985
Czukor, Josef Halle/W. 2002
Dahm, Winfried-Karl Trier 2010
Dähn, Joachim Schnackenburg 1995
Dähne, Armin Koblenz 1999
Danne, Friedhelm Oldenburg 1999
Dannehr, Jürgen Gifhorn 2001
Danner, Hans-Jörg Gladbeck 1997
Dasler, Horst Ortrand 1993
Daum, Gernot München 2003
Daum, Jürgen Osnabrück 2000
de Buhr, Dr. Gerhard Emden 2001
de Carbonnel, Heinz München 1966
Dege, Olaf Langelsheim 2012
Degener, Volker Bremerhaven 1987
Degenkolbe, Eberhard Dresden 1999
Degli-Eredi, Gilsberto Lichte 1993
Demming, Burkhard Köln 2013
Denk, Dr. Walter Frankfurt 1982
Denzin, Michael Erfurt 2004
Deppe, Christian Dresden 1997
Deppe, Dr. Georg Detmold 1966
Deschner, Jürgen Ratingen 2016
Detmer, Herbert Wallenhorst 1983
Deupmann, Paul Bodenteich 1986
Deuter, Reinhold München 1997
Dick, Bernd Mönchengladbach 2011
Dieckmann, Kurt Stelle 1992
Diel, Alfred Großkrotzenburg 1975
Dietmann, Franz-Josef Veringenstadt 2001
Dietrich, Karl Memmingen 1977
Dihm, Daniel Oberschleißheim 2001
Dinkel, Friedrich Brand-Erbisdorf 1999
Ditt, Egon Bremen 1973
Dittmann, Rainer Würzburg 2016
Dittrich, Gerhard Kulmbach 1991
Dittrich, Hans-Jürgen Berlin 1994
Dobner, Alois Germering 1999
Doderer, Harald Karlsruhe 1997
Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegen 1976
Dohrn, Jürgen Hamburg 1995
Domnik, Friedrich Herten 1983
Dorer, Manfred Ehingen 2000
Dörflinger, Josef Nersingen 2001
Dörner, Lothar Hagen 1982
Dorobeck, Ulrich Düsseldorf 2001
Dorow, Walter Kiel 1973
Doß, Wolfgang Wentorf 1997
Dosse, Dietrich Berlin 1982
Dötzer, Gottwald Neuendettelsau 1993
Drechsler, Alfred Ansbach 2003
Dreis, Volker Niddatal 2007
Dressel, Georg Rohr 1991
Dressel, Robert Griesbach 2009
Drewes, Burkhard Neu Wulmstorf 2007
Drobka, Manfred Berlin 2001
Drosson, Franz Stolberg 1998
Druckenbrod, Dr. Wolfgang Puchheim 1998
Drude, Alfred Brakel 1993
Drude, Dieter Brakel 2013
Dubyk, Leonid Michelstadt 1999
Dünhaupt, Dr. Heinz-Wilhelm Celle 1966
Dunkel, Horst Marl 1991
Dürer, Manfred Geesthacht 1997
Dürkop, Volker Berkenthin 2001
Düsing, Franz Wallenhorst 1983
Dvorak, Erhard Dorsten 1983
Dyckhoff, Markus Werne 2014
Ebert, Bernd Münster 1992
Ebert, Lothar Köln 1989
Ebmeyer, Rolf Enger 1986
Echte, Prof. Dr. Adolf Ludwigshafen 1977
Eckart, F. Rheinhausen 1981
Eckert, Jürgen Wabern 2003
Eckhardt, Thorsten Wetzlar 2018
Eckmann, Otto Murrhardt 1976
Edelmann, Helmut Duisburg 2000
Edelmann, Konrad Eschershausen 1986
Edelmann, Kurt Kiel 1973
Eger, Axel Erfurt 1999
Eggers, Hans-Jürgen Münschen 2001
Eglseder, Gottfried Germering 2003
Egner, Michael Mannheim 2005
Ehret, Kurt Freiburg 1988
Ehrich, Wolfgang Hilden 1996
Ehrlich, Hans-Georg Essen 1991
Eichenauer, Friedrich Butzbach 2004
Eichmüller, Hans Gesees 1990
Elfe, Karl-Heinz Neumarkt 2002
Ellinger, Peter Hannover 2002
Elwert, Hans-Marcus Hamburg 1992
Elze, Albrecht Limeshain 1997
Emrich, Dr. Eiko Sottrum 2000
Enderlein, Steffen Grimma 1998
Engel, Dr. Klaus Berlin 1966
Engel, Dr. Wolfhard Biberach 1987
Engel, Helmut Thal 1993
Engelhardt, Erhard Berlin 1994
Engelhardt, Erwin Geseke 1999
Engelhardt, Georg Porta Westfalica 1982
Engels, Heinz Grevenbroich 2010
Engl, Heinz München 2001
Engler, Gunter Lindau 1982
Ensinger, Daniela Hilden 2012
Erbacher, Peter Pforzheim 2011
Erdbrink, Hansjürgen Rosbach 2007
Erlbeck, Peter Nürnberg 2000
Erlenkamp, Widukind Mönchengladbach 1993
Erler, Ekkehard Berlin 2002
Ernst, Hans-Joachim Schweinfurt 1973
Erpel, Werner Gütersloh 1987
Ertl, Rolf Hohenwarth 1985
Escher, Franz Donzdorf 2000
Eschert, Uwe Dresden 2010
Euting, Werner Essen 1994
Evers, Wolfgang Düsseldorf 2019
Evertz, Egon Solingen 1986
Exner, Karsten Frauendorf 2001
Eyer, Karl Eppingen 1984
Fabbri, Dr. Fabrizio Baden-Baden 1993
Fabig, Hans-Jürgen Buxtehude 1995
Fabig, Heinz Hamburg 1982
Fabig, Holger Hamburg 2001
Fademrecht, Werner Hannover 2000
Faißt, Hans-Peter Kornwestheim 2011
Falke, Helmut Geilenkirchen 1986
Falkenstein, Georg Werdohl 2000
Färber, Hans-Willi Bottrop 2008
Faßbender, Alfred Bergheim 2002
Faßhauer, Heinrich Sigmaringen 2003
Fay, Roland Frankfurt 2011
Fechner, Dr. Joachim Berlin 1994
Fecht, Hans-Peter Karlsruhe 1994
Fehr, Wolfgang Bad Kissingen 2011
Feist, Rainer Erlangen 1992
Felbecker, Hans Jüchen 1973
Feldbaum, Ferdinand Tirschenreuth 1999
Feldhausen, Horst Heiligenhaus 1995
Felgentreu, Rudolf Neumünster 1993
Fellner, Wolfgang Waldenbuch 2004
Fels, Bernhard Soest 2017
Fentze, Walter Nürnberg 2016
Feßler, Rainer Stuttgart 1987
Festner, Konrad Neuötting 2016
Fiegenbaum, Reiner Ahaus 2000
Fiensch, Günter Gotha 1992
Fillips, Johann Kornwestheim 1991
Firmenich, Peter Köln 1966
Firnhaber, Ingo Kiel 1996
Firnhaber, Klaus Kiel 1995
Firsching, Günter Aurachtal 2011
Fischer, Alexander Moers 1997
Fischer, Arthur Frankfurt 1986
Fischer, Detlev Badenheim 2006
Fischer, Dr. Walter Kaufbeuren 1983
Fischer, Friedrich Unna 1998
Fischer, Johann Marktoberdorf 2014
Fischer, Reinhold Künzelsau 2001
Fischer, Wolfgang Spremberg 1994
Flacker, Edgar Karlsruhe 1992
Flagmeier, Reiner St. Augustin 2008
Flammiger, Helmut Frankfurt 1973
Flatau, Leo Kassel 1967
Fleck, Dankwart Dohna 1992
Fleger, Herbert Essen 2002
Fleischer, Ernst Berlin 1996
Fleischmann, Fritz Hattingen 1986
Flemming, Achim Tutzing 2005
Flemming, Dr. Klaus Hannover 1994
Flohr, Norbert München 2000
Flohrer, Reinhard Forchheim 2000
Flöter, Frank Lugau 1992
Flum, Gerhard Stuttgart 1966
Fondel, Hans Martin Boppard 1994
Forsbach, Hans-Christian Bamberg 2007
Förster, Jürgen Dresden 1999
Förster, Kurt Holzweißig 2001
Forthaus, Reinhard Unna 1995
Frank, Werner Rödermark 2005
Franke, Claus-Peter Markneukirchen 1994
Franke, Karl-Heinz Herne 2014
Franken, Paul Schwalmtal 2002
Frantz, Dr. Joachim Berlin 1978
Freck, Klaus Wiesloch 2012
Freise, Martin Boppard 1971
Frenzel, Lothar Dresden 1994
Frerich, Josef Dietfurt 1973
Frerichs, Manfred Oldenburg 2018
Frericks, Harald Emmerich 2015
Frey, Walter Ulm 1982
Freyer, Dietrich Freiburg 1978
Freylinger, Jean-Paul Luxemburg-Neudorf 2008
Fricke, Rudolf Bergheim 2002
Friedland, Walter Bad Freienwalde 2007
Friedrich, Fritz Erlangen 1987
Friedrich, Gerhard Erfurt 1999
Friedrich, Horst Roßtal 2003
Frieser, Klaus Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2000
Friesheim, Helmut Wuillich 1996
Frischtatzky, Harald Göttingen 2004
Fritsche, Frank Langenbernsdorf 2004
Fritz, Jürgen Teisendorf 2000
Fröhlich, Helmut Grünenplan 1996
Fronda, Wilhelm Bothel 1996
Froschauer, Hans Herrieden 1997
Fuchs, Harald Mainz 2018
Fuchs, Otto Karlsruhe 1977
Fuchs, Walter Oberau 1976
Führer, Michael Bad Kreuznach 2012
Fuhrwerk, Klaus Latdorf 2002
Funk, Oliver Passau 2013
Funke, Klaus Minden 2015
Furrer, Hans Brunnen 1998
Gabel, Dr., Andreas Plankstadt 2010
Gade, Bernd Weilheim 1998
Gamza, Peter Altena 2018
Gallinnis, Norbert Ennepetal 1994
Galow, Wolfgang München 1996
Gander, Ralf Buchhain 1995
Gansch, Heinz Ganderkesee 1986
Ganß, Rudi München 2002
Gappel, Heinz Klipphausen 2009
Gareiss, Jörg Bielefeld 2007
Gärtner, Franz-L. Dresden 2003
Gasser, Dr. HorstBuseck 1999
Gather, Jürgen Köln 1995
Gauba, Dr. Rolf Bad Wildbad 1996
Gaycken, Heiner Hamburg 2013
Gburek, Jürgen Linnich 2011
Gebhard, Dietmar Eppingen 1985
Gebhardt, Ulrich Hermeskeil 2001
Geese, Wilhelm Hannover 1986
Gehret, Adolf Tirschenreuth 1974
Gehrmann, Gerhard Dessau 1991
Geiger, Joachim Mengen 2001
Geiger, Jürgen Nürnberg 2009
Geilen, Peter Oberhaid 1996
Geilich, Dirk Bernau 2013
Geis, Kurt Duisburg 1971
Geiselbrechtinger, Martin München 2017
Geisensetter, Franz Sonneberg 1995
Geisensetter, Kurt Sonneberg 1999
Geißler, Theo Karlsruhe 1994
Geissler, Walter Schirmitz 2005
Geist, Dr. Helmut Cloppenburg 2000
Geldmann, Ludger Ganderkesee 1994
Gelzinnus, Reinhard Köln 1974
Genius, Dr. Otto-Bernd Mühltal 1985
Gensicke, Wolfgang Mainleus 2010
George, Ulf Ulm 1983
Georgi, Werner Treuen 1994
Gerber, Lothar Lauta 1991
Gerbig, Albert Michelstadt 2012
Gerer, Sepp Ruhstorf 1987
Gergs, Wolfgang Hamburg 1974
Gerhard, Heinz Berlin 1987
Gerhardt, Frank Gera 2000
Gerhardt, Rolf Mannheim 1988
Gerken, Uwe Buxtehude 2004
Gerlach, Hans-Heinrich Maintal 1976
Gerstmayer, Hermann Friedrichshafen 1992
Gertz, Ernst-Bruno Wuppertal 1985
Gessat, Michael Köln 1996
Gessner, Edwin Schiffweiler 1985
Getfert, Harald München 2002
Geyer, Rolf Gelsenkirchen 2009
Gielisch, Horst Dortmund 1985
Gierse, Dr. Heinz-Dieter Schermbeck 1987
Gierth, Karlheinz Dresden 1991
Giese, Guido Rheinsberg 2001
Giese, Reinhard Falkensee 2002
Gilde, Günter Sottrum 1991
Gittel, Martin Salzgitter 1974
Glaser, Bernhard Weimar 2000
Glaser, Dr. Helmut Freiburg 1997
Glaser, Helmut-F. Olpe 1983
Glasner, Rainer Schweich 2004
Glatzer, Karl Schonach 1982
Gleichmann, Matthias Borsdorf 2014
Glembock, Hans-Gerd Dinslaken 1993
Glenz, Karl-Heinz Dorsten 1984
Gleue, Hans-Hermann Kappeln 1999
Glienke, Norbert Rietberg 2003
Glinzk, Michael Willich 2003
Glitz, Martin Oberreichenbach 2011
Glöckler, Walter Stuttgart 1982
Glowatzky, Tihomir Bamberg 1998
Glunz, Peter Duisburg 2008
Gnirk, HajoSchwäbisch Gmünd 1995
Gnüchtel, Stefan Dresden 2009
Göbel, Karl-Heinz Herborn 2001
Göbel, Wolfgang Berlin 1984
Goebel, Ernst-Theo Münster 1998
Göhle, Bernd Düsseldorf 1994
Gohlke, Karl-Heinz Uelzen 1979
Gohlke, Werner Holm 2000
Golbs, Horst Dresden 1995
Goldbecker, Kurt Jürgen Wuppertal 2016
Goldinger, Peter Rottweil 2000
Goldt, Dr. Rainer Bad Kreuznach 2001
Golziow, Manfred Nürnberg 2000
Gonschior, Manfred Bünde 1994
Gorges, Gerhard Bühl 2008
Göring, Hans-Werner Lingen 2010
Gostomski, Hans-Heiner Zwickau 2000
Gottschalk, Siegfried Seelze 1996
Gottschalk, Willi Seelze 1976
Gottschlig, René Cottbus 2003
Gottuk, Stefan Eckernförde 2013
Götz, Josef Pfreimd 1990
Götz, Manfred Wuppertal 2005
Gräber, Ivo Rheinbach 1999
Grabinger, Hartmut Berlin 1990
Gräbner, Gerhard Sonnefeld 2004
Grabowski, Johann Düsseldorf 1980
Graefen, Klaus Berlin 1987
Graf, Christian Poing 2003
Gräf, Michael Weimar 2010
Graf, Norbert Bayreuth 1979
Grafmüller, Wilhelm Belm 2000
Grahl, Arvid Schwerin 1991
Grajetzky, Richard Essen 1995
Gräsler, Peter Hamburg 1996
Gregorovius, Wolfgang Bad Wildungen 2005
Grehling, Martin Gummersbach 2010
Greitl, Michael Kulmbach 2008
Greul, Thomas Frankfurt 2015
Greve, Hans Kappeln 1996
Grewe, Karl-Heinz Grevesmühlen 1999
Grey, Frank Berlin 2002
Griese, Thomas Poyenberg 2013
Grießbach, Lothar Pfronten 1983
Grigat, Klaus-Dieter Kamp-Lintfort 2004
Grill, Helmut Baldham 1989
Grimm, Frank Bergheim 2007
Grimm, Karl-Friedrich Krefeld 1984
Gröber, Erwin Senden 1992
Groffmann, Reinhard Köln 2002
Grohde, Wolfgang Neumünster 1996
Grohs, Günther Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweil. 2000
Gromotka, Eberhard Göttingen 1996
Gromotka, Harry Tornesch 1986
Gromotka, Heinz Göttingen 1981
Gronau, Klaus Norderstedt 1993
Gronemann, Jörn Ammersbek 2017
Gröschel, Walter Landau 1993
Gröschner, Herbert Bielefeld 2003
Groß, Gerhard Mosbach 1984
Groß, Heinrich Erlangen 2001
Grosskinsky, Günter Bad Vilbel 1992
Grossmann, Peter Leinfelden 1983
Groß-Winter, Günter Ansbach 1998
Groth, Dr. Klaus-Ulrich Duisburg 1993
Groth, Hansjörg Berlin 1994
Grottke, Dr. Hans-Joachim Wilhelmshorst 1995
Grube, Frank Münster 2016
Grube, Dr., Andreas Niedereschach 2014
Grube, Herbert Grünstadt 2007
Grün, Jochen Aachen 2010
Grund, Karl Wuppertal 1985
Grüneberg, Gerd Bad Düben 1993
Grunert, Alfons Berlin 2005
Grünke, Günter Durmersheim 1971
Grüsser, Manfred Schönwalde 1991
Grzeskowiak, Felix Zell 1970
Gudat, Alfons Oldenburg 1981
Gulich, Dr. Wolfgang Weimar 1993
Gulke, Jürgen Castrop-Rauxel 2001
Günther, Steffen Merseburg 2015
Günther, Uwe Arnsdorf 2016
Günther, Egbert Dresden 1994
Günther, Klaus Berlin 2008
Günzel, Horst Bad Salzungen 1991
Güroff, Eduard Bochum 2012
Gurowitz, Hans-Jürgen Heidelberg 1994
Güse, Heino Bad Salzuflen 1991
Guth, Harald Hamburg 2005
Gutsch, Johannes Göttingen 1987
Gutsche, Dieter Tönisvorst 2001
Guzek, Hartwig Bremerhaven 2005
Guzy, Anton Auerbach 2001
Haack, Karl Mainz 1973
Haarmann, Allan Wunstorf 1986
Haas, Bernhard München 1996
Haas, Walter Villingen-Schwenningen 1995
Haase, Jörg Aschaffenburg 1986
Habedank, Detlev Falkensee 1990
Habel, Kurt Oberhöchstädt 1990
Habenberger, Jürgen Weiterstadt 1998
Haberger, Josef Starnberg 1990
Habermann, Arno Otterndorf 1992
Habermehl, Tobias Bad Soden am Taunus 2015
Habermehl, Tobias Frankfurt 1997
Hablizel, Frank Eningen u. A. 2017
Hack, Willi Forchheim 2002
Hacker, Alfons Deggendorf 1995
Hacker, Christian Stadthagen 2007
Hackmann, Norbert Bremen 1998
Haeberle, Adolf Bremen 2010
Haeffner, Hermann Stuttgart 1987
Haese, Gerhard Berlin 1994
Häfner, Dr. Lothar Laasphe 1988
Hafner, Manfred Freilassing 1992
Hägel, Willi Fürth 1983
Hagenbach, Theo Gelsenkirchen 2002
Hagenbach, Udo Marburg 2014
Hagest, Dr. Hans-Joachim Ludwigshafen 1984
Hahn, Günter Berlin 1991
Hahn, Volker Düsseldorf 1999
Hahn, Werner Ober-Ramstadt 1994
Haletzki, Bernd Straubing 1997
Halli, Gerhard Sandhausen 2005
Hallmann, Eberhard Grafenberg 2011
Hälsig, Günter Bergholz-Rehbrücke 1992
Hamann, Henner Lübeck 2015
Hamann, Henner Lübeck 2000
Hamm, Dr. Georg Calbe 1996
Hampel, Ernst Duisburg 2001
Hampel, Johannes Dresden 2001
Hanauer, Andre Karlsruhe 2001
Hanisch, Bernd Kroppen 1997
Hanke, Leonhard Mannheim 1982
Hannebauer, Torsten Berlin 1996
Hannemann, Horst Lüdenscheid 1985
Hansen, Christian Flensburg 1996
Happe, Reinhold Duisburg 2008
Harff, Wilfried Jüchen 2000
Harfmann, Christian Henstedt-Ulzburg 2007
Harm, Jörg Hamburg 2016
Harms, Stefan Itzehoe 2016
Harra, Huberta Springe 2001
Hart, Rene de Den Haag/Niederlande 1981
Hartfiel, Herbert Dortmund 1994
Hartmann, Christine Grainau 1989
Hartmann, Georg Grainau 1973
Hartmann, Gerald Leverkusen 1981
Hartmann, Hermann-Josef Herne 1999
Hartmann, Rüdiger Halle 1999
Hartmann, Wolfgang Lindenberg 2008
Hartung, Dr. Thomas Witten 2004
Hartung, Kurt Lübeck 1982
Hartwich, Andreas Stapelburg 2011
Hasche, Marco Bremen 2009
Hase, Michael Salzgitter 2002
Hase, Werner Braunschweig 1998
Hasemann, Friedrich Stadthagen 1977
Hasenberg, Wilfried Hennef 1999
Hasselmeyer, Albert Mannheim 2012
Haßel von, Detlef Bremerhaven 2017
Häßler, Wolfgang Ahrensfelde 1994
Haubner, Markus Essen 2017
Haubrich, Karl-Heinz Göttingen 1995
Haufe, Werner Berlin 1977
Hauffe, Bernd Dresden 1996
Haumann, Joachim Dortmund 2009
Hauptmann, Gerhard Bad Soden 1986
Haus, Guenther Bad Homburg 1986
Hausdorf, Heinz München 2018
Häußler, Rolf Murrhardt 1998
Hebald, Alfred Berlin 1996
Hebel, Erich Bischofsheim 2018
Hebel, Ernst-Ludwig Köln 2010
Hechler, Dr. Georg Mühlheim 1990
Hecht, Hanspeter Kirchheim 1989
Heck, Walter Mönchengladbach 1989
Heemeyer, Jens Herford 2016
Heemsoth, Hermann Bremen 1966
Heger jun., Heinz Gifhorn 2001
Heide, Eckhard Berlin 2016
Heidefuss, Peter Göttingen 1985
Heidelmann, Günther Leverkusen 1989
Heidemann, Gerd Potsdam 1997
Heider, Karl-Heinz Lindlar 1995
Heidrich, Walter Olbersdorf 1994
Heidsiek, Eckhard Oerlinghausen 1999
Heidtmann, Dirk Köln 2010
Heiermann, Ludger Berlin 2002
Heigl, Rita Ismaning 1979
Heigl, Rudolf Landshut 1980
Heilemann, Paul Herborn 1969
Heim, Frank Wiesbaden 2015
Heimbrodt, Dr. Wolfram Berlin 1996
Hein, Bernd Wiesbaden 1996
Heinemann, Ernst Göttingen 2008
Heinig, Helge Bad Lausick 2001
Heinrich, Hans Kappeln 1999
Heinrich, Helmut Soest 2002
Heinrich, Josef Mömlingen 1973
Heinrich, Werner Meßstetten 2010
Heinsohn, Michael Manschnow 2008
Heintze, Volker Syke-Gessel 2008
Heise, Dr. Stefan Neuthard 2015
Heiss, Heinz Baden Baden 1986
Heitmann, Hans-Joachim Uelzen 1966
Heitmann, Hartwig Uelzen 1993
Heitmann, Manfred Eutin 1992
Helbig, A. Stuttgart 1979
Helbing, Heinz Berlin 1999
Helldorfer, Anton Königsfeld 1997
Hellmich, Hartmut Bad Lippspringe 2005
Hellmund, Dr. Dietrich Hamburg 2000
Hellmund, Johannes Krefeld 1987
Helm, Dr. Hans Ostheim 1985
Helmreich, Rudolf Wolframs-Eschenbach 2005
Helmsen, Franz Giesen 1981
Helmsorig, Rolf-R. Gießen 2000
Helwing, Arno Berlin 1976
Hemmersbach, Siegfried Mannheim 2010
Hemp, Stephen Grünstadt 2015
Hempel, Dr. Reinhard Lehrte 1993
Hengst, Dietmar Brand-Erbisdorf 1991
Hengstmann, Horst Hannover 2012
Henk, Martin Mettmann 2000
Henke, Simon Hamburg 2011
Henrich, Günter Dortmund 2002
Hens, Bernhard Kostheim 2014
Henschel, Friedrich Illingen 2006
Hensel, Olaf Bad Neustadt 2013
Hentschel, Edmund Bissendorf 2005
Herberich, Martin München 2001
Herbrechtsmeier, Christof Karlsruhe 1991
Herbst, Klaus-Dieter Reppenstedt 2012
Herges, Jürgen Dillenburg 2011
Heringdorf, Joachim Meyer zu Melle 1996
Hermann, Manfred Oldenburg 1989
Herold, Heinz Limburg 1996
Herold, Jürgen Paderborn 1997
Herr, Dr. Hans-Otto Essenheim 1996
Herrmann, Dr., Hans Erfurt 2009
Herrmann, Heinz Kirchheim 2002
Herrmann, Wilhelm Hamburg 1979
Herrmuth, Jörg Leiferde 2016
Herschel, Prof. Dr. Knut Leipzig 1991
Herschel, Rudolf Wurzbach 1993
Hertel, Peter Cuxhaven 1991
Herzog, Klaus Siefersheim 2010
Heß, Lutz Mumsdorf 2015
Hess, Adolf Offenbach 1995
Heß, Helmut Berlin 1992
Heß, Jürgen Erfurt 1998
Hesse, Henry Hamburg 1979
Hesse, Olaf Freiberg 2011
Hesselbarth, Dr. Karlheinz Berlin 1994
Heßmer, Dietrich Cottbus 1993
Heßmer, Hans-Eberhard Leuthen 1991
Heuer, Rainer Hamburg 2005
Heuser, Hans-Walter Düsseldorf 2002
Hey, Roland Gotha 2002
Heyder, Hartmut Neustadt 1976
Heydt, von der, Hans-Joachim Wuppertal 1994
Heyl, Gerd Homburg 1996
Heyland, Wolfram Kriftel 1995
Heyn, Dr. Wolfgang Bernau 1991
Heyn, Richard Duderstadt 1989
Hierholzer, Gottfried Freiburg 1974
Hildner, Karl-Josef Erlangen 1997
Hilke, Werner Eisenach 1996
Hill, Thomas Gotha 2006
Hillebrand, Wilhelm Langenfeld 1976
Hiller, Bernd Berlin 1992
Hinz, Georg Königswinter 1978
Hinz, Horst Recklinghausen 2013
Hinz, Lothar Wetter-Wengern 2005
Hipp, Prof. Dr. Christian Ettlingen 1993
Hirmer, Günter Laaber 2005
Hirmer, Matthias Laaber 2008
Hirr, Rudi Berlin 2013
Hirschberger, Josef München 1987
Höbel, Hartmut Bomlitz 1998
Höber, Michael Höhr-Grenzhausen 1998
Hoch, Dieter Pfungstadt 1984
Hoener, Michael Elmshorn 2012
Hoerner, Detlev Lahnstein 1985
Hof, Hartmut Bad Berleburg 2007
Höfer, Heinz-Joachim Altenkirchen 2004
Hofer, Siegfried Pegnitz 2018
Hoff, Dr. Bernd-Philipp Mönchengladbach 2005
Hoffmann, Andre Chemnitz 1998
Hoffmann, Dr. Peter Kühlungsborn 1996
Hoffmann, Frank Burscheid 2014
Hoffmann, Georg Sottrum 2008
Hoffmann, Horst Neu-Isenburg 1998
Hoffmann, Klaus Göttingen 1997
Hoffmann, Klaus Schwabmünchen 1998
Hoffmann, Paul Erzhausen 2008
Hoffmann, Peter Dortmund 2011
Hoffmann, Walter Düsseldorf 1973
Höfke, Manfred Hirschau 1980
Hofmann, Bernhard Mülheim 1979
Hofmann, Günter Deggendorf 1991
Hofmann, Hans Bayreuth 1971
Hofmann, Heinz Wittlaer 1973
Hofmann, Wilhelm Schöneck 2000
Hofmann, Wilhelm Niederdorfelden 2004
Hofstetter, Dr. Hans-Joachim Bad Kissingen 1998
Hoge, Heinz Hamburg 1996
Höhl, Günter Boppard 1986
Hohlstein, Walter Bergkamen 2002
Hohm, Klemens Oberstreu 1995
Hohmeyer, Dr. Wolfgang Köln 1976
Höhne, Ernst Stolberg 1986
Höhne, Volkmar Köln 2003
Holfelder, Hans-Joachim Schlangenbad 1983
Holl, Andreas Buxheim 1998
Höll, Hellmuth Willich 2003
Holl, Michael Oberhausen 2011
Hollbach, Helmut Buseck 2009
Höllriegl, Dr. Wolfgang Stuttgart 1982
Holschuh, Klaus Waldkirch 2002
Holtz, Günther Hamburg 1995
Holzmann, Dr. Günter Wiesbaden 1992
Holzmüller, Franz-Josef Paderborn 1992
Holzner, Stefan Flintsbach 2015
Holzvoigt, Gerhard Krefeld 1984
Hönemann, Reiner Meuselwitz 1995
Honsberg, Gustav-Adolf Bremen 1991
Hopfgarten, Ernst Iserlohn 1995
Hopp, Karl Heinz Königheim 1985
Horch, Helmut Saßnitz 2001
Hörl, Alexander Wolfratshausen 2016
Hörmann, Willi Marktoberdorf 1988
Horn, Andreas Berlin 2007
Horn, Peter Hamburg 1995
Horn, Ronald Weilmünster 2013
Hörnig, Christof Altena 2009
Horst, Lothar Moers 1984
Hörstel, Horst Barsinghausen 1983
Horstmann, Axel Hamburg 1997
Hoßdorf, Heinz Hürth 2009
Hotop, Günter Konstanz 1993
Hoyer, Bernd-Wilhelm Hamburg 1996
Hradetzky, Horst München 1994
Hübener, Dr. Joachim Bonn 1994
Huber, Siegfried Oberuhldingen 2003
Hühn, Prof. Dr., Manfred Heikendorf 2003
Hüls, Marco Wildau 2000
Hüser, Udo Halle 2018
Humml, Matthias Frechen 2008
Hund, Gerhard Leverkusen 1987
Hund, Juliane Leverkusen 1983
Hünerfauth, Uwe Heuchelheim 2005
Hunger, Horst Rostock 1993
Hunoltstein, Otto Baron Vogt Grassau 1979
Hürter, Helmut Trippstadt 1994
Hurtmann, Heinz Mönchengladbach 2007
Hustedt, Horst Peine 2000
Hutschenreiter, Dr. Jörg Dresden 1998
Hüttmann, Wolfgang Hamburg 1999
Ide, Helmut Berlin 1987
Idler, Frank Töplitz 2001
Igiel, Winfried Berlin 2001
Iken, Meindert Emden 2009
Isigkeit, Hans-Jürgen Stralsund 1994
Jackwerth, Wolfgang Bremen 2003
Jacobs, Dr. Joachim Frankfurt 2005
Jäger, Hermann Essen 1991
Jäger, Karl Lichte 1991
Jager, Karl-Heinz Berlin 2001
Jährig, Ottomar Liederbach 1986
Jahrstorfer, Albert Reisbach 1991
Jakobi, Wilfried Ebsdorfergrund 1998
Jandke, Manfred Cottbus 1996
Jank, Siegfried Nauen 1995
Janke, Günter Giessen 1994
Jänsch, Helmut Ludwigsfelde 1992
Janßen, Helmut Itzehoe 1985
Janssen, Johann Wittmund 2004
Janssen, Lieselotte Colditz 1993
Jäschke, Horst-Uwe Kirchgellersen 2002
Jankowiak, Andreas Hamburg 2019
Jaspert, Jürgen Wunstorf 2010
Jastrow, Horst W.W. Bernburg 2001
Jensen, Jens Hamburg 1991
Jentsch, Manfred Glöwen 2004
Jesau, Rainer Eichenau 1990
John, Helmut Siegen 1997
Johnson, Harald Bonn 2001
Jolig, Gerhard Klosterlechfeld 1991
Jonas, Dr. Michael Leichlingen 2007
Jordan, Manfred Geesthacht 1980
Jost, Gerhard Trier 1989
Jügelt, Werner Neustadt 1992
Jung, Botho Hamburg 2012
Jung, Otto Göddeckenrode 1989
Junge, Karl-Heinz Magdeburg 1999
Junge, Wolfgang Berlin 1991
Jungeblut, Hans Vrees 1993
Jungnickel, Martin Breuberg 2010
Just, Joachim Leipzig 1992
Jux, J. Rotenburg 1971
Kabisch, Günter Berlin 2000
Kabisch, Roland Seebach 2001
Kaczmarek, Bernhard Oerlinghausen 2005
Kaden, Frank Vacha 2000
Käding, Rainer Herne 2003
Kadler, Ralf Hamburg 2014
Kahl, Fred Wilhelmshaven 2002
Kahl, Karl-Heinz Laage 1994
Kahle, August-Wilhelm Bremerhaven 1982
Kahlen, Eduard Trier 2013
Kähler, Karl-Heinz Curau 1988
Kaiser, Günter Ochtrup 2000
Kaiser, Helmut Tauberbischofsheim 1996
Kaiser, Johann Bergisch-Gladbach 2002
Kaiser, Stephan Ketsch 2006
Kalepky, Helmut Ingelheim 2000
Kalinowski, Johannes Bremen 1987
Kalkmann, Hans Tönisvorst 1992
Kaltschmidt, Dr. Andreas Kreischa 1995
Kalvoda, Franz Xaver Frankenthal 1994
Kaminski, Dietrich Münster 2009
Kaminski, Walter Gundelfingen/Peterswörth 1997
Kamp, Christoph Münster 2018
Kampfhenkel, Ulrich Mühlhausen 1994
Kandler, Peter Leipzig 2013
Käpernick, Dr. Klaus Rheine 2000
Karker, Norbert Stuttgart 1969
Karkuth, Siegfried Essen 2000
Karnbach, Hubert Mögglingen 1986
Karpienski, Herbert Essen 2013
Kasperek, Ernst Bad Soden 1995
Kassing, Günter Arnsberg 1995
Kastner,Peter Gera 2015
Kaufmann, Helmut Kirchheim 1989
Kaufmann, Jürgen Stuttgart 1987
Kaufmann, Volker Zwickau 1997
Kaul, K. Waldböckelheim 1975
Kaule, Helmut Bückeburg 1973
Kayser, Fritz Seefeld 2004
Keck, Eugen Boll 1995
Keck, Klaus Ibbenbüren 1996
Kegel, Rosemarie Hilden 2000
Keitsch, Ulrich Lage 2011
Keller, Hanno Bremen 1988
Keller, Manfred Olching 1985
Kellerer, Horst Walsrode 2004
Kellermann, Erwin Gera 2004
Kellermann, Friedrich Hilchenbach 2003
Kellner, Peter Buxtehude 1985
Kemmler, Michael Leverkusen 1998
Kempen van, Heinz-Erich Leverkusen 1994
Kempen, Willi Korschenbroich 2002
Kerber, Wolfram Fürstenwalde 1992
Kerkhof, Theodor Emmerich 2007
Kermer, Ulrich Pohlheim 2019
Kermer, Dr. Wolf-Dieter Fußgönheim 1993
Kern, Manfred München 1983
Kerner, Horst Dresden 2004
Ketelhöhn, Bernd Frankfurt 2006
Kettl, Hans-P. Kempten 2006
Ketzscher, Roland Klaffenbach 1995
Keuter, Klaus Essen 2004
Kiefer, Hellmuth Breuberg 1976
Kiehl, Ernst Düsseldorf 2004
Kienel, Norbert Osnabrück 2002
Kind, Markus Breckerfeld 2004
Kindbeiter, Fred Mannheim 2003
Kindl, Peter Stuttgart 1992
Kindsvogel, Robert Heidelberg 2002
Kintzel, Manfred Aachen 2004
Kirch, Friedrich Nürnberg 2009
Kirchhoff, Fred Burgdorf 1997
Kirschbaum, Rudi Grünstadt 2005
Kirschner, Dr. Gerhard Berlin 1992
Kirst, Peter Klaus Erftstadt 1998
Kirwald, Detlef Bielefeld 2007
Kirwald, Franz Bielefeld 1987
Kisters, Dr. Georg Höxter 2012
Kiupel, Heinz Hamburg 2016
Kiupel, Steffen Zwickau 2000
Klapp, Herwig Gladbeck 1999
Klar, Dr. Lutz Marl 1981
Klare, Gunther Dresden 2005
Klatt, Otto Rostock 1992
Klatt, Theodor Essen 1994
Klaus, Erwin Köln 1982
Kleberger, Lutz Berlin 2009
Klee, Heinz Stuttgart 1987
Klein, Andreas Salzgitter 2007
Klein, Hans-Georg München 2000
Klein, Hauke Neumünster 2007
Klein, Helmuth Ulm 1989
Kleinsorgen, Horst-M. Ratingen 1987
Kleinwort, Heiner-Hubert Preetz 1994
Kleischmann, Marc Mülheim 2016
Kleist, Dr. Christian-Ewald Havixbeck 1986
Klemm, Hans-Ulrich Henstedt-Ulzburg 1994
Klemm, Joachim Dortmund 2013
Klewe, Wolfgang Bernburg 2004
Kliesch, Bernd-Walter Berlin 1995
Kling, Karl-Adolf Ellwangen 1982
Klinghammer, Johannes Miehlen 2001
Klohs-Kulawik, Dieter Kiel 2003
Klora, Franz Berlin 1981
Klotzbach, Stefan Masch 2008
Klug, Christian Kasbach-Ohlenberg 2002
Klugert, Eberhard Dresden 1994
Kmiecik, Klaus Essen 2005
Knacker, Gerald Hilders 2009
Knaus, Manfred Friedberg 1977
Knebel, Klaus Berlin 1992
Knebel, Willi Ratingen 1984
Kneip, Albert Kiel 1990
Knoll, Herwig Nußloch 2001
Knops, Werner Norderstedt 1998
Kobold, Wolfgang Moers 2003
Koch, Carl-Heinz Butzbach 2003
Koch, Christian Holm 2008
Koch, Dr. Ernst Gronau 1973
Koch, Hans-Georg Oberhausen 1989
Koch, Horst Maintal 2004
Koch, Martin Königswinter 2007
Koch, Paul Nastätten 1981
Koch, Rainer Dortmund 2003
Koch, Siegfried Bonn 1994
Kock, Guenter Castrop-Rauxel 1985
Kocks, Friedhelm Großhansdorf 2011
Kögler, Karl Kissing 2010
Kögler, Klaus Dorfen 2002
Köhl, Rudolf Hünfeld 1999
Köhler, Dieter Dortmund 2004
Köhler, Hans Dresden 1995
Köhler, Wilhelm Wuppertal 1998
Köhn, Walter Ruppendorf 1993
Kolander, Rainer Wuppertal 1998
Kolbe, Ekkehard Hilden 1994
Kölbel, Siegfried Ottobrunn 1997
Kölln, Harm Kiel 2000
Kollowa, Dr. Kurt Doberlug-Kirchhain 1991
Kommert, Adolf Bad Salzuflen 1977
Köneke, Otto Fallingbostel 1995
König, Paul Attendorn 2009
Konikowski, Jerzy Dortmund 2007
Könner, Andreas Krefeld 2015
Konopka, Egon Steinheim 1973
Köntges, Markus Mönchengladbach 2013
Konerding, Klaus Wittenberg 2017
Konzok, Dieter Kiefersfelden 1995
Köpcke, Hans-Peter Hamburg 1985
Kopp, Dr. Bernhard Darmstadt 1990
Kopp, Dr. Peter Darmstadt 1991
Koppe, Fred Jena 1992
Koprek, Jürgen Essen 2012
Körber, Bernhard Berlin 1996
Kohl, Torsten Starkenberg OT Posa 2017
Korn, Jürgen-Christoph Bremen 1978
Kornblum, Dittmar Bad Doberan 1991
Koronowski, Heinz-Jürgen Großenkneten 1990
Kosmol, Dr., Horst Berlin 2009
Köster, Walter Oberursel 1988
Kotlar, Alfred Recklinghausen 1994
Kotsch, Gernot Geesthacht 1999
Kotte, Rolf Pirna 1995
Kotzem, Ernst Hattingen 1995
Kotzlowski, Klaus Dinslaken 2003
Kowalkowski von, Dr. Waldemar Idar-Oberstein 2005
Kowalkowski von, Thomas Wirschweiler 2005
Kowalski, Hans-Michael Neu-Ulm 2015
Kraas, Dr. Hans-Joachim Wolfsburg 2003
Kraatz, Wolfgang Darmstadt 1990
Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter Hainichen 1996
Kracht, Jörg Fokendorf 2001
Kraft, Dr. Karl-Heinz Wolfenbüttel 1995
Krahn, Wilhelm Krefeld 1966
Krahn, Wolf-Dieter Neumünster 1980
Krajinski, Lutz Erfurt 2004
Krämer, Gerhard Blieskastel 1998
Krämer, Prof.Dr. Erwin Freudenberg 1979
Kratz, Erhard Mücke 2004
Kratz, Hartmut Michelstadt 2002
Krause, Christian Forstern 1987
Krause, Manfred Dortmund 1995
Krause, Werner Berlin 2018
Krauß, Heiko Euskirchen 2017
Krauß, Werner Eisenberg 1974
Krebeduenkel, Heiner Bremerhaven 1983
Krebs, Dietmar Köln 1995
Krebs, H. Neuwied 1971
Krebs, Jürgen Dortmund 2000
Kregelin, Jan Hoyerswerda 2015
Kreher, Peter Halberstadt 2009
Krehlik, Gerhard Aalen 2011
Kreimer, Andre Bocholt 2009
Kreis, Karl-Heinz Heilbronn 2016
Kreisch, Manfred München 2003
Kremer, Hansgeorg Hattingen 1985
Krepp, G. Frankfurt/M 1971
Kreßmann, Dieter Uebigau 1999
Kretschmer, Helmut Niemegk 1993
Kretschmer, Karl Herbrechtingen 1984
Kretschmer, Wolfgang Threna 2004
Kreusch, Frank Düsseldorf 2015
Kreutzkamp, Reinhold Bonn 2006
Kreuzer, Dr. Martin Ihrlerstein 1994
Kribben, Dr. Matthias Berlin 2001
Kries, Uwe Brüel 2007
Kriewen, Reiner Recklinghausen 2002
Krisin, Joachim Erlangen 2011
Krohlas, Günther Dettenheim 2000
Kroker, Dr. Fritz Bibertal 1982
Krömer, Gerhard Auetal 2002
Kröncke, Manfred Hamburg 2010
Kroneberger, Werner Bendorf 1998
Kronner, Martin Augsburg 2009
Kropp, Jürgen Kiel 1999
Krotofil, Kurt Hamburg 2018
Kruchem, Peter Dormagen 2000
Kruetzfeldt, Hans-Adolf Bremen 1980
Krüger, Dieter Rimbach 2011
Krüger, Hilmar Falkenberg 1998
Krüger, Michael Berlin 2009
Krüger, Wolfgang Rathenow 2011
Krull, Reinhold Bad Münder/Hachmühle 1985
Krumm, Günther Stuttgart 2015
Kruse, Hartwig Sehnde 2000
Krutsch, Thomas Tonna/Burgtonna 2016
Kube, Odo Waldkraiburg 1992
Kübler, Alfred Forst 1990
Kubot, Bernd Hagen 1997
Kuck, Ulrich Aachen 2011
Kuehne, Pierre Paris/Frankreich 1979
Kugeler, Dieter Düsseldorf 1989
Kuhl, Eckhard Walsrode 1994
Kühn, Ekkehard Leuna 2014
Kuhn, Gerhard München 2000
Kuhn, Hanno Altwarmbüchen 1987
Kühn, Horst Krumbach 1979
Kühn, Peter Rosenow 1991
Kuhn, Wilfried Grünberg 2010
Kühn, Wolfgang Pirna 1991
Kühnbaum, Fritz Berlin 1979
Kühne, Helga Schwäbisch Gmünd 2004
Kuhne, Rainer Wittenberge 2009
Kühne, Ralf Leipzig 2004
Kühne, Werner Schwäbisch Gmünd 1973
Kühnel, Günter Berlin 1992
Kühner, Lothar Nossen 1993
Kuhnert, Hermann Stuttgart 1992
Kühr, Helmut Duisburg 1979
Kuna, Heiko Sarstedt 2010
Kunath, Emil Heidenau 1992
Kunert, Peter Ellwangen 2009
Kunerth, Werner-Eberhard Murnau 1971
Kung, Gregor Oldenburg 1982
Kunkel, Horst Katlenburg-Lindau 1991
Kunsztowicz, Uwe Hamburg 1991
Kuntermann, Herbert Heilbronn 1974
Kuntz, Viktor Ludwigshafen 1973
Kunz, Harry Bredstedt 2015
Kunze, Franz Köln 1971
Künzel, Ulrich Zagreb 2009
Kunzelmann, Dr. Fred Chemnitz 1997
Kurth, Günter Beedenbostel 2014
Kurth, Wilfried Eisenhüttenstadt 1998
Kuspiel, Manfred Schwerin 1993
Küssner, Thomas Wolfsburg 2004
Küthe, Heinz-Günter Kerpen 1992
Kutscheid, Hans-Peter Schalkenmehren 1998
Kuttner, Rudolf-H. Adelheidsdorf 2005
Kuzaj, Helmut Berlin 2016
Laaber, Reinhold Stuttgart 1974
Laber, Dietrich Sinsheim 1993
Lachmann, Helmut Darmstadt 2001
Lachnit, Wolfgang Weiterstadt 2003
Lambertz, Hubert Papenburg 2011
Lamby, Wilbert Aachen 2003
Landgraf, Manfred Gütersloh 2003
Landsiedel, Martin Bad Hersfeld 1977
Landwehr, Bernhard Mettmann 1987
Lang, Albert Schweinfurt 1986
Lang, Herbert Leimen 1982
Lang, Ingobert Memmelsdorf 1993
Lang, Matthias Landau 2011
Lange, Dr. Jürgen Garbsen 2004
Lange, Karl-Heinz Pfaffenhain 1996
Lange, Lutz Bad Honnef 2000
Langer, Michael S. Wolfenbüttel 2014
Langguth, Wilhelm Beilngries 1991
Langheld, Werner Erlangen 2002
Langreder, Ulf Hamburg 2016
Langschmidt, Dirk Mülheim 2006
Lanzendörfer, Johannes Berlin 1994
Lappka, Hans-Joachim Cottbus 2009
Larraß, Dr. Ingolf Bocholt 2002
Laschek, Gerald Bad Hersfeld 1978
Laschkowski, Hans-Jürgen Berlin 1991
Lau, Peter Stuttgart 2005
Lau, Wolfgang Sankt Augustin 2005
Laube, Bernd Genthin 2000
Laun, A. R Mannheim 1971
Lausch, Steffen Grimma 2007
Lautenbach, Walter Krefeld 2011
Laux, Rudolf Ludwigshafen 1971
Lawatsch, Hans-Peter Grafenau 2002
Layh, Karl Rhede 2008
Lederer, Gerhard Traunstein 1992
Lefeld, Bernhard Erftstadt 1976
Lehmann, Martin Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock 2016
Lehmann, Horst Nonnewitz 1992
Lehmann, Karl Alfeld 1982
Lehmann, Karl-Heinz Zeitz 1991
Lehmann, Rainer Cottbus 2005
Lehmann-Bartel, Dieter Oldenburg 2013
Lehnert, Achim Chemnitz 1993
Lehnert, Manfred Bergheim 2012
Leiber, Bernd Damme 1994
Leidner, Matthias Bad Dürkheim 2017
Leikam, Gerhard Burglengenfeld 2011
Leiser, Hans Reilingen 2007
Lemke, Hans-Hermann Neukirchen/Knüll 1998
Lemken, Michael Dortmund 2009
Lenck, Adolf Frankfurt 2000
Lenz, Dr. Hans-Heinrich Mannheim 2001
Lenz, Thomas Solingen 2009
Leppek, Ernst Bochum 1979
Leserer, Helmut Gröbenzell 1985
Lichtblau, Erich Lübbecke 1982
Lichte, Dr. Martin Jever 1995
Lichti, Dr. Giselher Neufahrn 2005
Liebald, Eberhard Schwebheim 1980
Liedtke, Dirk Ratingen 2007
Lieske, Gerhard Eberswalde 1995
Lindam, Ingo Köln 2016
Lindenblatt, Ingo Herne 2011
Linhardt, Herbert Freising 1994
Link, Peter Michael Hamburg 2019
Linnmann, Karl Wiesbaden 1971
Lippitsch, Paul Zischkowitz 1995
Lippstreu, Günter Halle 1991
Lissner, Joachim Berlin 2010
List, Friedrich Neustadt 1978
Litz, Knut Freiburg 2016
Lobbes, Michael Köln 1994
Lochert, Günter Heidelberg 1976
Löchner, Friedrich Heilbronn 1971
Loderbauer, Gerhard Passau 1997
Löffler, Werner Wiesbaden 1993
Löh, Gerhard Muggensturm 1985
Lohmann, Frank Berlin 2004
Lohmann, Heinrich Rheinfelden 2005
Loibl, Alois München 1986
Lommatzsch, Joachim Zittau 1992
Longwitz, Dr. Andreas Stockelsdorf 2004
Loos, Werner Heusenstamm 2010
Looschelders, Willi Kleve 1989
Loots, Friedhelm Osthauderfehn 2000
Lörcher, Dieter Arnsberg 1994
Lorenz, Maximilian Erding 1997
Lorenz, Peter Wolfen 1995
Lorenz, Rudolf Gütersloh 2011
Lorenzen, Harald Bredstedt 1987
Lorenzen, Ingvar Bredstedt 1981
Lorenzen, Paul-Ingwer Delmenhorst 1979
Lorey, Manfred Langenselbold 1998
Lösch, Manfred Bochum 2004
Lösche, Wilfried Berlin 1987
Löschner, Manfred Hagen 1994
Lotzwick, Marlies Bremen 1980
Lübbecke, Gerd Obergebra 2012
Lübke, Rolf München 2007
Lück, Egon Köln 1984
Ludwig, Christoph Wassenberg 2004
Lüers, Heinz-Eckhard Oldenburg 1995
Lüers, Jan-Christoffer Köln 2001
Lukas, Martin Mayen-Betzing 2009
Lukas, Norbert Sennfeld 2009
Lünsdorf, Dr. Peter Berlin 1991
Lüttke, Dr. Sven Ockenheim 1997
Lützen, Adur Flensburg-Weiche 1966
Lüüs, Hans Geseke 2009
Lux, Frank Essen 2009
Maasch, Klaus München 1998
Maass, Heinz Berlin 1981
Maaßen, Hermann Hennef 2000
Machacek, Heinrich München 1992
Mächler, Frank Naumburg 2008
Mäder, Hans-Jürgen Stendal 1992
Mädler, Manfred Dresden 1969
Maeder, Karl-Heinz Frankfurt 1985
Mägdefrau, Friedel Wiesbaden 1994
Mahling, Thomas Cottbus 1998
Mahnke, Dr. Ralf Nidderau 2016
Mai, Ingolf Baden-Baden 2011
Maier, Elmar Hummeltal 1997
Mair, Egon Asperg 2000
Malek, Otto Sankt Augustin 1982
Mallee, Ralph Köln 1989
Maly, Günther Wittenberg 2001
Maly, Heinz Bergkamen 1991
Maly, Wolfgang Coswig/Anhalt 1991
Mammen, Heino Mauer 2004
Mandelkow, Hans-Dieter Dallgow-Döberitz 2009
Manger, Erika Gotha 2004
Manger, Gerald Gotha 2002
Mann, Franz Langen 1989
Mann, Horst Langen 1992
Männer, Martin Heidelberg 1995
Manthey, Jürgen Wrist 1995
Manthey, Traute Wrist 1990
Marggraff, Bernhard Bergisch Gladbach 1997
Markl, Dieter Viersen 1997
Markl, Ludwig Reilingen 1997
Markus, Otto Garbsen 1978
Markus, Peter Heiligenhaus 2003
Marotz, Hans-Joachim Krefeld 1986
Marquardt, Günter Edemissen 2007
Marschall, Hubert Haunetal 1973
Marschner, Günter Oberstdorf 1982
Märten, Thomas Langelsheim 1997
Martino-Groß, Peter Solingen 2009
Maruhn, Roland Peine 2005
Maruhn, Sebastian Hannover 2018
Marx, Patrick Wadern 2009
Marx, Walter Plön 1976
Masur, Max Braunschweig 1973
Mathias, Manfred Fuldatal 2009
Matrisch, Gerd Herne 1985
Matt, Artur Köln 1988
Matteg, Wolfgang Bischofswerda 1994
Matthes, Rolf Hof 2002
Matthies, Jürgen Berlin 1988
Mattick, Udo Lehre 1997
Maurer, Eberhard Erftstadt 2004
Maurer, Helmut Wertheim 2008
Maurer, Willi Ebern 2005
May, Frank Bad Kreuznach 2016
May, Roman Euskirchen 2013
Mayer, Clemens Salzgitter 1994
Mayer, Dr. Herbert Berlin 2005
Mayer, Franz Baden-Baden 1990
Mayer, Johann Zweibrücken 1986
Mayer, Karl Memmingen 1971
Mayer, Siegfried Illertissen 1997
Mayer, Wolfgang Dillenburg 1989
Mazassek, Karl-Heinz Bottrop 1996
Mechelke, Julius Mannheim 1982
Meergans, Horst Heppenheim 1997
Méhaux, Heiko Cuxhaven 2001
Mehlhorn, Wolfgang Kassel 2000
Meier, Kurt Langenhagen 2000
Meinhardt, Erwin Siegen 2005
Meisinger, Peter Sulzbach 2008
Meissel, Ekkehard Königsfeld 1979
Meissner, Steffen Kleinsaara 2011
Meister, Gerhard Göppingen 2002
Meister, Manfred Baumholder 2002
Meller, Edwin Bodenheim 1986
Melson, Gerhard Hamburg 1994
Melzer, Gottfried Hamburg 1973
Melzer, Reinhold Horb 1996
Melzig, Ernst Berlin 1994
Mende, Erich Baldham 1995
Mendel, Gerhard Norderstedt 1983
Menges, Gerhard Oestrich-Winkel 1982
Menke, Gerhard Lüneburg 1966
Menken, Jürgen Achim 1993
Menzel, Horst Krefeld 1997
Mergard, Hans-Peter Hagen 1996
Mergel, Hans-Werner Detmold 1986
Merkel, Willy Alsdorf 1973
Merkle, Matthias Heilbronn 1977
Mermagen, Johann Kerpen 1979
Mertens, Klaus Wiesbaden 2002
Mescheder, Wolfgang Dresden 1992
Meß, Karl-Heinz Erfurt 2008
Metelmann, Klaus Bad Lippspringe 2005
Methling, Ludger Bocholt 2016
Metschan, Helmuth Ahaus 1986
Metz, Werner Mühltal 1977
Metzen, Hans-Peter München 1990
Mey, Gerd Köln 1999
Meyer, Dr. Egon Mannheim 1966
Meyer, Dr. Frank Essen 1989
Meyer, Dr. Hermann Stadtprozelten 1966
Meyer, Frank Hamburg 2012
Meyer, Gerd Uhingen 1971
Meyer, Jochen Recklinghausen 2009
Meyer, Klaus-Dieter Hamburg 1985
Meystre, Günter Mettmann 1971
Michaelis, Frank Blaustein 2007
Michel, Prof.Dr. Diethelm Mainz 1977
Michels, Georg Jakob Köln 2000
Mickley, Manfred Wolfsburg 2003
Mielke, Klaus Berlin 1998
Mihatsch, Thomas St. Augustin 2002
Minihofer, Johann Zellerndorf/Österreich 1979
Minuth, Gerhard Harsewinkel 2000
Mirbach, Thomas Langerwehe 2012
Mischke, Uwe Jena 2007
Modic, Dr. Rudolf Steyerberg 1976
Moedl, Willi Hofheim 2001
Möhlenkamp, Wilhelm Belm 1986
Möhlmann, Hans Sande 1995
Mohn, Harald Offenbach 1982
Mohrlok, Dieter Stuttgart 1985
Möhrmann, Marcus Hamburg 2014
Möhwald, Herbert Sindelfingen 1995
Mokelke, Jochen Aidlingen 1999
Mokrys, Christian-Peter Lübeck 1998
Moll, Reinhard Rheinberg 2004
Möller, Joachim Bad Salzuflen 1994
Molzahn, Dr. Dieter Marburg 1978
Molzahn, Norbert Chemnitz 1995
Monneé, Volkmar Hamburg 1996
Montag, Astrid Solingen 2000
Montag, Gottfried Neustadt 1986
Montag, Wilfrid Franz Erlangen 1992
Monz, Franz Bad Königshofen 2006
Moritz, Gerhard Buxtehude 1977
Moritz, Peter Wiesbaden 2008
Morjan, Joachim Mülheim/Ruhr 2009
Moroff, Bernd Weinstadt 1996
Morper, Peter Bamberg 1997
Moser, Wolfgang Trostberg 1995
Mossekel, Manfred Hamburg 2005
Mößle, Harald Landshut 2014
Mößle, Harald Landshut 2000
Mottinger, Adolf Regensburg 1993
Motzer, Heinrich Ludwigsburg 2017
Mueller-Bülow, Knut Berlin 2008
Müller, Achim Hanau 2018
Müller, Dietrich Siershahn 1986
Müller, Dr. Georg Landau 1982
Müller, Dr. Klaus-Detlef Bad Nauheim 1998
Müller, Dr. Manfred Bell 1998
Müller, Gerhard Schwerin 1991
Müller, Gerhard Osterode 2004
Müller, Gerhard Osnabrück 1994
Müller, Gerhard Berlin 1987
Müller, Gunter Bremen 1994
Müller, Hans Aue 1995
Müller, Hans-Paul Friedrichshafen 1995
Müller, Helmut Kempten 1985
Müller, Josef Bergisch Gladbach 1989
Müller, Klaus Nürnberg 1987
Müller, Manfred Lauchhammer 1998
Müller, Michael Iserlohn 2010
Müller, Ralf Hamburg 2012
Müller, Rolf Blomberg 1998
Müller, Siegfried Leutersdorf 2005
Müller, Walter Flieden 1985
Müller, Werner Offenbach 1998
Müller, Willy Holdorf 2004
Müller, Wolfgang Bedburg-Hau 2010
Müller, Wulf Gelsenkirchen 2017
Müller-Navarra, Sylvin-Heino Hamburg 2011
Müller-Töpler, Michael München 1996
Müller-Using, Dr. Detlev Alfter 1981
Müllner, Dr. Axel Dresden 1991
Münster, Heinz-Jürgen Berlin 2000
Münz, Horst Neu-Isenburg 1985
Muno, Jürgen Gusenburg 2018
Munzlinger, Berthold Braushom-Ebscheid 1998
Muschalek, Ingo Drove 2001
Muth, Werner Rottenburg 1988
Nabel, Matthias Berlin 2007
Nachtigall, Frank Heidenau 2015
Nadenau, Oskar Karlsruhe 1990
Nagler, Klaus Grüna 2008
Nagorni, Walter Hannover 1994
Nahke, Johannes Chemnitz 2008
Namyslo, Holger Tuttlingen 1999
Nathe, Emil Bad Berleburg 1982
Naujoks, Benno Gelsenkirchen 1997
Naundorf, Helmut Baldham 1998
Nebel, Rudi Herten 1974
Nebel, Uwe Marl 1996
Nedeß, Steffen Coswig 2006
Neffe, Günther Radeberg 2002
Neidhardt, Wolfram Malsch 2000
Nestler, Klaus Gera 1993
Netter, Wilhelm Wellheim 1994
Netz, Erich Berlin 1976
Neubauer, Dr. Ralf Jena 1993
Neubecker, Adolf Feldkirchen-Westerha. 1995
Neubronner, Kurt-Heinz Kronberg 1985
Neuer, Thomas Oberhausen 2006
Neuhaus, Erwin Köln 1985
Neuhaus, Wolfgang Wuppertal 1994
Neuhof, Konrad-Eduard Nürnberg 1973
Neumann, Dieter Schönfließ 1992
Neumann, Erwin Schwäbisch Hall 1999
Neumann, Frank Ostseebad Binz 2000
Neumann, Joachim Neumünster 1994
Neumann, Kurt Bergkamen 2000
Neumann, Manfred Berlin 1994
Neumann, Robert Recklinghausen 2005
Neumann, Walter Castrop-Rauxel 1974
Newerla, Alfred Leiden 2001
Newrly, Wilfried Michelstadt 1986
Nickel, Arno Berlin 1998
Nickel, Reiner-Gert Bösingen 1995
Niedra, Arvids Mannheim 1999
Nieke, Karl-Friedrich Lauffen 2015
Niesner, Ernst Osnabrück 1977
Niggemann, Günter Heiden 2004
Niklas, Klaus Berlin 1998
Nimtz, Dr. Manfred Wolfenbüttel 1989
Nische, Claus Norderstedt 1977
Nitsch, Rudolf Sindelfingen 1992
Nitsche, Werner Halle 2000
Nitschke, Norbert Osterode 2009
Noack, Thomas Frankfurt 2018
Noack, Wolfgang Berlin 1996
Noemer, Alois Pocking 1986
Noeth, Dieter Minden 1983
Nogga, Uwe Petersberg/Steinhaus 2006
Nolden, Hans-Dieter Mönchengladbach 2000
Nonnenmacher, Thomas Burg 2007
Nothnagel, Gerd Hagen 2009
Nowak, Albert Nettetal 1977
Nuber, Reinhard Ulm 1992
Nunnemann, Friedhelm Winnenden 2000
Nürnberger, Richard Hirschbach 2010
Nützmann, Hans-Jürgen Hamburg 2000
Nyberg, Wilfred Lüdenscheid 2002
Nyffeler, Hanspeter Stuttgart 2000
Obst, Martin Neu Wulmstorf 1991
Odebrecht, Alfred Eningen 2002
Odenwald, Franz Großwallstadt 2003
Oechslein, Rainer Kürnach 1981
Oehl, Manfred Chemnitz 1991
Oehler, Rolf Karlsruhe 2015
Oehsen, Hasso-H. von Osterholz-Scharmbeck 1997
Offenborn, Heinz Flensburg 2002
Ollek, Karl-Heinz Berlin 1997
Ollmann, Hans-Paul Mölln 2016
Olshausen, Klaus Frankfurt 1997
Olszewski, Peter Neuenrade 2018
Opitz, Peter Langgöns 2003
Oppenrieder, Fritz Heidenau 2000
Oppermann, Peter Berlin 2011
Orth, Adolf Pulheim 1987
Osterburg, Klaus-Jürgen Dortmund 2001
Ostertag, Dietrich Illingen 1995
Ott, Hans Nürnberg 1999
Otto, Harald-Michael Warendorf 1998
Otto, Karl-Reinhart Bad Harzburg 1999
Otto, Manfred Duderstadt 1998
Otto, Norbert Bochum 1998
Paap, Michael Hanau 2019
Packroff, Hermann Merseburg 1992
Paepke, Rudolf Frankenberg 1977
Palm, Hans Frankfurt 1986
Palm, Werner Düsseldorf 1999
Pamlitschka, Hans Buchen 1982
Pannewasch, Herbert Kempten 2010
Panse, Günter Monheim 1977
Papenfuß, Ingo Frankfurt 1987
Papsch, Dr. Matthias Bochum 2001
Partikel, Werner Berlin 2007
Päßler, Hans-Dieter Artern 2016
Patzer, Jörg Gelsenkirchen 2012
Paul, Friedel Kassel 1983
Paul, Klaus-Michael Köln 1995
Paul, Kurt Hollenbach 2003
Pautz, Peter Ritterhude 2009
Pechwitz, Günter Köln 2001
Peil, Dieter Düsseldorf 1994
Peinelt, Josef Herrieden 1988
Peperle, Dr. Wolfram Molbergen 1975
Peric, Stefan München 1988
Perner, Wolfgang Berchtesgaden 1999
Pesch, Karl-Heinz Arnstein 1989
Peschel, Andreas Burscheid 2015
Peschke, Uwe Stahnsdorf 2012
Peters, Andreas Schulzendorf 2010
Petersen, Henning Hamburg 1994
Petrasch, Klaus-R. Bechhofen 1986
Pezold, Dr. Johann-Dietrich Göttingen 2002
Pfeifer, Manfred Gelsenkirchen 1987
Pfeifer, Ulrich Bochum 1995
Pfeiffer, Henry Holzweißig 2012
Pfennig, Dieter Bergisch Gladbach 2007
Pfeuffer, Willi Suhl 1992
Pfleger, Josef Kuchen 1973
Pfretzschner, Roland Adorf 1995
Pichler, Dr. Manfred Halle 1994
Pickard, Peter Solingen 1996
Piegeler, Wilhelm Mettmann 1987
Piel, Gerhard Hamburg 2003
Pieleck, Rudolf Weiden 2015
Piersig, Klaus Spremberg 2000
Pillath, Marcus Stuttgart 2014
Pilz, Erhard Düsseldorf 1996
Pilz, Wolfgang Berlin 2004
Pinkall, Walter Twedt 1989
Pinsker, Alois Röttenbach 1974
Pirk, Harald Raunheim 1983
Pitann, Dieter Berlin 2003
Pitann, Siegfried Berlin 2000
Pitsch, Felix Mülheim 1984
Pittroff, Ernst Bayreuth 1988
Pitz, Wolfgang Krefeld 2012
Pitzke, Wolfgang Maintal 2000
Plaßmann, Jürgen Fahrenzhausen 2009
Plauth-Herr, Sabine Essenheim 1994
Pleines, Michael Pforzheim 1987
Ploenes, Helmut Nettetal 1992
Plondke, Wolfgang Holzhausen 2003
Plöttner, Hans-Jürgen Neuss 2002
Plötz, Herbert Frankfurt 2005
Plümmer, Rolf Dormagen 2015
Podzielny, Karlheinz Essen 1984
Poehlmann, Eckehard Dresden 1996
Pohl, Joachim Berlin 1982
Pohl, Walter Nürnberg 1984
Pohl, Wolfgang Garmisch-Partenkirchen 1981
Pölig, Jürgen Wolfenbüttel 2015
Polkläser, Günther Duisburg 1996
Polster, Dr. Wolfgang Andernach 1998
Polster, Gert Leipzig 1991
Polzer, Hans Roding 1995
Pommer, Wolfgang Meuselwitz 1991
Pommerenig, Jörg Kaiserslautern 2016
Pommerening, Kurt Norderstedt 1983
Pommrich, Rainer Halle 2018
Ponater, Dr. Michael Germering 1995
Popp, Ferdinand Villingen-Schwenningen 1971
Porn, Engelbert Sponheim 1982
Posniak, Oliver Nauheim 2005
Post, Hans-Dieter Oberursel 2006
Post, Rudolf Nürnberg 1983
Posthoff, Prof. Dr. Christ. Chemnitz 1995
Postler, Reinhard Berlin 2016
Potröck, Erich Bad Dürrheim 1976
Pötschke, Wolfgang Hochheim 2008
Potts, Gerhard Germering 1987
Pötzsch, Dieter Pratau 2005
Poulheim, Dr. Karl-Friedrich Essen-Kettwig 2016
Poulheim, Dr. Karl-Friedrich Berlin 2004
Pracejus, Michael Münster 1990
Pragua, Christoph Köln 1996
Prang, Dr. Edgar Detmold 2000
Prause, Dieter Paderborn 2009
Prechtel, Helmut Nürnberg 1974
Preukschat, Bernd Hagen 1993
Preuße, Götz Jena 1993
Preussner, Michael Delitzsch 2000
Priebe, Bernhard Düren 2002
Priepke, Wolfgang Dresden 2009
Prietz, August Köln 1973
Prill, Gerhard Heitersheim 1995
Prill-Gassenmann, Thea Heitersheim 1995
Prior, Alex Hamburg 1998
Pröbstl, August Oberhaching 2012
Protze, Gunter Otterndorf 1994
Prüß, Joachim Gelsenkirchen 1969
Puls, Georg Rostock 1991
Pustelny, Wilfried Gelsenkirchen 2009
Quack, Rudolf Hamm 2004
Quade, Günther Dinslaken 2004
Radeiski, Wolfgang Halle 1994
Rädeker, Bernd Sindelfingen 1988
Rädisch, Fritz Krefeld 1976
Radloff, Dr., Dirk Karlsruhe 2010
Raithel, Rudi Langweid 1994
Rak, Peter Ingolstadt 2012
Rall, Egon Bad Sachsa 1984
Ramm, Kurt Hamburg 1986
Ranft, Harro Mittweida 1995
Rapp, Reinhold Ludwigsburg 1987
Raschewski, Wolfgang Neuss 1998
Rau, Johann Ramsla 1994
Raub, Ludwig Flensburg 1986
Rauch, Holger Wittenberg 2003
Rauch, Konrad Tannroda 2007
Raupach, Frank A. Kleve 2019
Raupp, Thomas Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1994
Rausch, Wilfried Haan 1973
Rautenberg, Heinz-Georg Gelsenkirchen 2015
Rebber, Christian Coesfeld 2013
Regelmann, Jürgen Berlin 2014
Reger, Hajo Bayreuth 1989
Reichardt, Bernd Lichtenstein 1994
Reichel, Alfred Pegnitz 2001
Reichel, Helmut Schwäbisch Gmünd 1987
Reichel, Norbert Urbich 2000
Reichenbach, Erhard Kassel 2004
Reichenbacher, Gerhard Coburg 1987
Reichert, Gert-W. Saarbrücken 2001
Reichert, Thomas Magdeburg 2009
Reichgeld, Manfred Lahnstein 2001
Reim, Alwin Leonberg 1994
Reimann, Manfred Markersdorf 2004
Reimer, Klaus Norderstedt 1993
Rein, Günter von Calau 2015
Rein, Günter von Calau 2000
Reinecke, Rudolf Köln 2004
Reineking, Alfred Essen 1995
Reinhardt, Werner Stolberg 1996
Reinhold, Klaus Stadtilm 2000
Reiniger, Karl-Friedrich Frankfurt 1991
Reinke, Kurt Düsseldorf 1998
Reinschmidt, Jörg Neunkirchen 2005
Reitz, Michael Darmstadt 2012
Reiz, Uwe Solingen 2010
Remarkulus, Franz-Josef Niedermendig 1997
Rennoch, Ralf Berlin 2016
Renzel, Hans-Jörg Iserlohn 2017
Repp, Heinrich Gießen 2001
Reppmann, Dieter Hofheim 2000
Reschke, Hans-Jürgen Königs Wusterhausen 2000
Rethmeier, Detlef Frankfurt 2007
Retzer, Olaf Berlin 2003
Reuel, Ludwig Freising 1971
Reuter, Theo Bergisch Gladbach 2006
Rexin, Werner Bremen 1995
Rheinstädtler, Klaus Frei-Laubersheim 2016
Rhode, Hermann Bad Zwischenahn 2000
Richter, Alwin Berlin 1999
Richter, Dirk Willich 2005
Richter, Ludolf Wilhelmshaven 1993
Richter, Mario Merseburg 2004
Richter, Marko Hamburg 2008
Richter, Mirco Dresden 2004
Richter, Ralf Torgau 1998
Richter, Reingert Ichtershausen 1993
Richter, Siegmar Essen 1983
Richter, Stephan Winsen 2001
Richter, Wolfgang Nußloch 2007
Richters, Lorenz Ahaus 2003
Rickers, Gerhard Rhauderfehn 1992
Riebel, Heinrich Keltern 2014
Rieck, Rudolf Berlin 1971
Riegel, Ludwig Aschaffenburg 1971
Rieger, Gerhard Schwäbisch Gmünd 1985
Riemer, Wolfgang Wien/Österreich 2003
Rieseler, Wolfgang Dornstadt 1995
Rilling, Ulrich Schöffengrund 1996
Rimpau, Thomas Reinheim 2009
Rinck, Klaus Karlsruhe 1999
Ringel, Andreas Neunkirchen 2015
Rinio, Johannes Overath 1975
Rinkewitz, Werner München 2001
Rintelmann, Hermann Aalen 1976
Rippena, Martin Ganderkesee 2007
Ripper, Dr. Manfred Bernau 1993
Risch, Herbert Landshut 1989
Rischke, Michael Berlin 1990
Ritter, Klaus Sinsheim 1999
Rittweger, Siegfried Wallenhorst 1999
Rochel, Helmut Dipperz 1984
Rockhausen, Albrecht Stuttgart 1987
Rode, Werner Varel 1987
Roeder, Herbert Korschenbroich 1994
Roes, Helge Schwetzingen 2005
Roggon, Bernd Bad Segeberg 2004
Rogner, Wolfgang Dortmund 1997
Rogowski, Uwe Ofterdingen 2006
Rohde, Carsten Versmold 2009
Rohde, Friedhelm Augsburg 2012
Rohde, Wolfgang Berlin 1997
Rohr, Andreas Langenau 2008
Rohr, Dieter Freising 2001
Rohrbach, Udo Lünen 2002
Röhrig, Arthur Wuppertal 1974
Rollwitz, Inge Berlin 1997
Rolser, Ulrich Hilden 2000
Ronczkowski, Günter Brilon 1995
Ronczkowski, Manfred Siegen 1983
Rondio, Thomas Bad Orb 1995
Rönn, Wolfgang Dinslaken 2007
Rook, Detlef Heilbronn 2009
Ros, Peter Coburg 2002
Rosche, Ernst Schwalbach 2004
Rose, Gertrud Hamburg 1997
Rosemann, Hans-Joachim Nürnberg 1983
Rosen, Willy Essen 1989
Rosenbaum, Hans-Georg Köln 1999
Rosenhahn, Eberhard Erfurt 1991
Rosenheim, Klaus Weiterstadt 2009
Rosenkranz, Hatmut Bad Harzburg 2005
Rosenstock, Arnfried Soest 1998
Roser, Fritz Königsbrunn 1997
Rosin, Ralf Weisendorf 2002
Roßner, Gunter Leipzig 2002
Rost, Detlef Riethnordhausen 1998
Rost, Werner Erftstadt 2001
Roth, Alfons Bad Dürkheim 1998
Roth, Günther Marienfeld 1987
Roth, Helmut Graz 2011
Röthgen, Rudolf Bingen 1973
Rott, Georg Lüdinghausen 2016
Rüdiger, Harald Grünheide 1995
Rudolph, Jürgen Leipzig 1996
Rudolph, Kurt Hannover 1991
Ruelke, Heinz Singen 1979
Ruhle, Ernst-Olav Ratingen 2011
Rulfs, Ernst-August Hamburg 2010
Rülke, Jörg Hartha 2007
Rümmele, Michael Konstanz 1997
Rüsing, Thomas Bochum 2002
Russ, Heinz Kleve 1971
Rüther, Egon Hagen 1993
Rüther, Rudolf München 2005
Sach, Richard Frankfurt 1975
Sacher, Heinz Landshut 2001
Sachse, Thomas Darmstadt 2015
Sack, Wolfgang Lübeck 2007
Salewski, Bernd Dresden 2002
Sallwey, Rainer Langen 2002
Salopiata, Oliver Berlin 2004
Sämann, Thomas Berlin 2005
Samarian, Cornel Burghausen 2011
Sandmann, Rudolf Bramsche 1979
Santl, Anton München 2016
Sasse, Wolfgang Dortmund 1998
Satkowski, Peter-Ingo Eilenburg 1999
Sauermann, Wilfried Ostfildern 1984
Sausen, Dr. Eckhard Rudersberg 1998
Sautter, Hans-Jörg Süßen 2004
Sawade, Frank Seeheim-Jugenheim 2011
Sawatzki, Jörg Berlin 1997
Schaaf, Dr. Peter Dietzenbach 2002
Schade, Siegfried Trier 2000
Schädlich, Michael Berlin 1995
Schaefer, Fritz Bad Salzuflen 1966
Schäfer, Bernd Köln 2004
Schäfer, Hagen Hannover 1984
Schäfer, Herbert Neukieritzsch 1992
Schäfer, Konrad Berlin 1997
Schäfer, Norbert Bottrop 2006
Schäfer, Prof. Dr. Manfred Göttingen 1971
Schaffarth, Peter Mechernich 1990
Schaffarzyk, Karl-H. Delmenhorst 1986
Schallies, Hans-Jürgen Leipzig 1991
Schankin, Reiner Balve 2004
Scharf, Norbert Schwarzenbach am Wald 2013
Scharpf, Dr. Dieter Weinstadt 1981
Schartner, Andreas Ottobrunn 2000
Schascheck, Josef Coburg 1981
Schatz, Dieter Edesheim 2010
Schäufele, Werner Ubstadt-Weiher 1999
Scheer, Erich Kempten 1995
Scheer, Helmut Düsseldorf 2007
Scheer, Walter Reichenberg 2009
Scheffer, Gerd Menden 1983
Scheiker, Walter Witten 1999
Scheil, Dr. Dietrich Preetz 1986
Schellhaas, Prof. Dr. Helmut Bensheim 1986
Schellong, Prof. Dr. Dieter Münster 1997
Schemmann, Bernhard Warendorf 2008
Schencke, Günther Wittingen 1980
Schendel, Andreas Münster 2012
Schenk, Michael Hamburg 2016
Schenk, Werner Düsseldorf 2012
Schepers, Dr. Herbert Magdeburg 1995
Schepull, Siegfried Gummersbach 1990
Scherfke, Manfred Berlin 1976
Scheringer, Dietrich Coburg 2016
Scheuer, Peter Bad Bodendorf 2013
Scheuermann, Bernhard Dresden 2002
Scheunemann, Klaus Burkau 2004
Schichler, Uwe Falkensee 2013
Schiefrer, Rudolf Stuttgart 1999
Schielke, Klaus Augsburg 1993
Schiemann, Dieter Berlin 1991
Schier, Wilfried Oelde 2002
Schieweck, Gert Aichtal 1981
Schiffer, Karl-Josef Düsseldorf 1994
Schild, Reinhard Berlin 2003
Schildgen, Philipp Büttelborn 1976
Schiller, Manfred Geldern 2009
Schilling, Frank Gemünden 2001
Schilling, Herbert Braunschweig 1974
Schimm, Wilhelm Nürnberg 1971
Schimmelpfennig, Jürgen Hannover 2009
Schindler, Edmund Bretten 2002
Schinke, Andreas Wismar 2005
Schipp, Josef Ortenburg 1978
Schirmer, Michael Dortmund 2009
Schirowski, Constantin Singen 2002
Schischke, Gerhard Itzehoe 1994
Schleiffer, Helmut Illerrieden 2001
Schlemmer, Dr., Hans Seeshaupt 2014
Schlösser, Fritz Köln 1997
Schlott, Werner Kassel 1986
Schlotthauber, Werner Brakel 1984
Schludecker, Elke Euskirchen 2012
Schmalfuss, Heiko Langstedt 2003
Schmall, Jürgen Neulußheim 1998
Schmandt, Günter Stuttgart 1980
Schmaus, Rudi Heidelberg 1974
Schmedtmann, Rolf Frechen 2002
Schmelz, Thomas Bad Rodach 2001
Schmid, Anton Eugen Heilbronn 2010
Schmid, Hermann Pegnitz 1976
Schmid, Wolfgang Vorbach 2002
Schmidbauer, Dr. Martin Berlin 2016
Schmidt, Alfred Burgkunstadt 1993
Schmidt, Anja Bad Rodach 2004
Schmidt, Bernd Rödental 1996
Schmidt, Dr. Joachim Göttingen 1973
Schmidt, Dr. Jörg Bernburg 1994
Schmidt, Dr. Silvia Köln 2000
Schmidt, Frank Gera 2000
Schmidt, Gerhard Unterhaching 2002
Schmidt, Hans Münster 1976
Schmidt, Hans-Gerd Coswig 1996
Schmidt, Heinrich Hochheim 1987
Schmidt, Heinz Neuberg 1992
Schmidt, Helmut Jülich 2005
Schmidt, Jörg Malchow 1997
Schmidt, Jürgen Bovenden 1994
Schmidt, Karl Bad Kissingen 1982
Schmidt, Klaus-Dieter Furth 1996
Schmidt, Peter Berlin 1986
Schmidt, Stephan Weimar 2002
Schmidt, Theo Bonn 1997
Schmidt, Torsten Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2017
Schmidt, Torsten Wuppertal 2001
Schmidt, Uwe Erfurt 2002
Schmidt, Volkmar Berlin 2014
Schmidt, Waldemar Gießen 1992
Schmidt, Wilhelm Linz 1995
Schmidt, Wolfgang Hamburg 2007
Schmitt, Christian Voerde 2007
Schmitt, Dr. O. Kyllburg 1975
Schmitter, Günter Mönchengladbach 2005
Schmitz, André Viersen-Dülken 2019
Schmitz, Hans Boppard 1976
Schmitz, Heinrich Halver 1983
Schmitz, Heinrich-Karl Bochum 1983
Schmitz, Klaus-Dieter Ratingen 1999
Schmitzer, Horst Eschborn 1984
Schmitzer, Klaus Bad Vilbel 2000
Schnaars, Lothar Berlin 1995
Schnabel, Michael Homberg 2003
Schneider, Birgit Niefern-Öschelbronn 2000
Schneider, Dr. Karl Bad Driburg 1984
Schneider, Dr. Markus Lörrach 1998
Schneider, Frank Coswig 2006
Schneider, Georg Pforzheim 1973
Schneider, Karl Hainburg 2012
Schneider, Prof. Dr. Hans-J. Bubenreuth 1991
Schneider, Walter Viernheim 1990
Schneider, Wolfgang Lübbecke 1982
Schneidereit, Manfred Jüterbog 1991
Schnibbe, H. Bremen 1971
Schnieder, Hans-Josef Birresborn 1998
Schober, Ralf Kreuztal-Littfeld 2005
Schöferle, Franz Burgrieden 1982
Scholz, Fritz Mömbris 1991
Scholz, Günter Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1983
Scholze, Johannes Dresden 1992
Schön, Gregor Ihrlerstein 2019
Schön, Werner Hattersheim 2000
Schön, Wolfram Köln 1994
Schönbeck, Hilmar Protzen
Schönberger, Karl Schwandorf 1988
Schöneberg, Günter Berlin 1991
Schönhammer, Johann München 1985
Schönherr, Wolfgang Hamburg 1994
Schönwetter, Karl-Ernst Niedenstein 2011
Schöpe, Heinz-Joachim Sinzig 2012
Schoppmeyer, Herbert Vlotho 1979
Schösser, Manfred Neu-Isenburg 2007
Schorra, Helmut Gelsenkirchen 2018
Schottenheim, Rolf Essen 1976
Schottke, Werner Hannover 2000
Schowalter, Gerd Bad Kreuznach 2005
Schrader, Gerhard Magdeburg 1995
Schramm, Michael Rheinbach 2007
Schranz, Franz Düsseldorf 1982
Schreiber, Horst-Werner Herford 1981
Schreiber, Kurt Wiesbaden 1997
Schreiber, Werner Essen 1984
Schreiner, Richard München 2010
Schreiter, Joachim Annaberg-Buchholz 1992
Schröder, Werner Leipzig 2016
Schröder, Andreas Clausthal-Zellerfeld 2006
Schröder, Dr. Harald Melsungen 1974
Schröder, Frank Aken/Elbe 2000
Schröder, Otto Landau 2012
Schroeder, Harald Berlin 1985
Schroll, Robert Delmenhorst 1995
Schubert, Dr., Frank Dresden 2008
Schubert, Heinz Geiselhöring 2002
Schubert, Peter Hamburg 2005
Schubert, Volker Hohendorf 2018
Schubert, Werner Geiselhöring 2000
Schuchardt, Günter Eschwege 1989
Schucker, Otto Pforzheim 2004
Schueller, Karl Düsseldorf 1984
Schuh, Günter Borsum 1985
Schuldes, Wolfgang München 2007
Schuler, Matthias Dorfen 2012
Schult, Karl-Heinz Lübeck 1995
Schulte, Rolf Neuenrade 2014
Schulte-Brinkmann, Prof. Dr. Düsseldorf 1994
Schulte-Kellinghaus, Thomas Loffenau 2004
Schulte-Rentrup, Karl Holzwickede 1993
Schultz, Bernfried Dortmund 2018
Schulz, Günter Harsum OT Borsum 2003
Schulz, Kurt Schellhorn 1986
Schulz, René Herzberg 2011
Schulz, Volker Fredersdorf 2004
Schulze, Günter Bernburg 2012
Schulze, Joachim Hamburg 1995
Schulze, Steffen Kötzschlitz 2002
Schulz-Rackoll, Rolf Bochum 1987
Schumacher, Horst Kronshagen 1991
Schumacher, Rainer Filderstadt 2004
Schumann, Dr. Wolfgang Herrenberg 2001
Schupp, Alfred Kempten 1988
Schüppen, Heinz Leverkusen 2012
Schüppen, Heinz Leverkusen 1986
Schüppert, Bernd Frankfurt 2001
Schuran, Werner Ludwigsburg 2004
Schurig, Dr. Christian Zittau 1992
Schuster, Peter Linkenheim 2002
Schuster, Ullrich Karlsruhe 2000
Schütt, Ingo Großhansdorf 1970
Schütt, Sonja Großhansdorf 1993
Schütze, Manfred Oranienbaum 1992
Schütze, Werner Bernburg 1991
Schwägerl, Manfred Bremen 2001
Schwamb, Werner Marburg 2003
Schwanfelder, Martin Abtswind 1986
Schwanke, Gerhard Uelzen 1980
Schwarz, Dietmar Neustadt 2008
Schwarz, Hans Magdeburg 1994
Schwarz, Manfred Ronneburg 1993
Schwarz, Rolf Suderburg 1976
Schwarz, Valentin Hamburg 1997
Schwarzer, Michael Gelnhausen 2004
Schwarzmeier, Josef Parkstein 2002
Schweer, Victoria Heidelberg 2012
Schweiger, Georg Baldham 2005
Schweizer, Gerd Pforzheim 1984
Schweizer, Horst Lauda-Königshofen 2003
Schwenck, Mathias Freising 2010
Schwengers, A. Willich 1971
Schwenk, Heinrich Laichingen 2019
Schwerdtfeger, Hans-Georg Suderburg 2005
Schwermann, Rolf Laer 1991
Schwertel, Gottfried Wiesbaden 1994
Schwertner, Günter Kassel 2005
Schwetlick, Thomas Rostock 2005
Schwichtenberg, Günter Caputh 2004
Schwierzy, Heinrich Hagen 1995
Schwind, Rudolf Rodalben 1971
Seelig, Jürgen Solingen 1999
Seeliger, Dr. Wolfgang München 1990
Seeliger, Wolfgang Flensburg 2007
Seemann, Hans-Siegfried Hamburg 1993
Seemann, Hubert Eschenbach 2011
Seibel, Karl Steffenberg 1979
Seibel, Ulrich Korntal-Münchingen 2005
Seibenbaum, Günter Caputh 2004
Seidel, Jürgen Wiesbaden 2008
Seidl, Albert Ingolstadt 2008
Seiter, Gerhart Karlsbad 1977
Seiter, Rolf Bad Mergentheim 2011
Selke, Horst Magdeburg 1994
Sellerie, Hans-Jürgen Rockenhausen 1992
Semba, Heinz Speichersdorf 2009
Semmelrodt, Lothar Hamburg 1993
Semmelroth, Heinz-Dieter Berlin 2011
Semmler, Reinhardt Luckau 2018
Sender, Christian Lintig 2001
Sendler, Arnold Bad Driburg 2014
Serafim, Jannis Waldshut-Tiengen 2004
Serner, Dr. Arpad Berlin 1998
Seyb, Norbert Oer-Erkenschwick 1985
Shoup, Karl Kassel 2005
Sicker, Rolf Paderborn 2002
Siebe, Manfred Stuhr 1993
Sieberichs, Heinrich Krefeld 1991
Siebert, Alfons Berlin 1990
Siebler, Dr. E.-F. Groß-Bieberau 1975
Siedler, Kurt Potsdam 2011
Siegert, Wolfgang Kulmbach 2016
Siegler, Wolfgang Bürstadt 2002
Sieker, Hans Rheine 1994
Sielaff, Rudolf Waiblingen 1996
Siemes, Robert Düsseldorf 2015
Siewert, Myrna Chemnitz 2001
Siewert, Wolfgang Chemnitz 1996
Sifnatsch, Franz Teningen 2001
Simanowski, Alf Mülheim 2019
Sikorsky, Horst Absberg 2012
Silbermann, Stefan Landshut 2003
Silies, Martin Emsbüren 2012
Simon, Ralf-Axel Berlin 2012
Sindern, Christoph Aschheim 2011
Singer, Reiner Creußen 2005
Sinn, Klaus Homberg 2009
Sitarek, Bodo Rostock 1994
Six jun., Karl-Heinz Mönchengladbach 2006
Skarke, Hermann Stuttgart 1981
Skorna, Ullrich Cottbus 1997
Skrotzki, Georg Kamen 2009
Skulteti, Andreas Göttingen 2000
Skups, Gerhard Lüdenscheid 2008
Skutek, H. Buer 1971
Soboll, Günter Mönchengladbach 1995
Sockel, Karl-Heinz Leverkusen 2004
Sogel, Günter Kassel 2016
Solf, Frank Alsfeld 2016
Solger, Bernhard München 2011
Solinski, Reinert Hilden 2007
Soltau, Achim Hamburg 1989
Söntges, Karl-Heinz Duisburg 1995
Sörens, Meno Hamburg 1984
Spaan, Heiko Elmshorn 2005
Spanel, Uwe Langdorf 2005
Spann, Georg R. Düren 1984
Spanner, Rudolf Nürnberg 1985
Sparrer, Carsten Braunschweig 2003
Späte, Erwin Hilden 2007
Specht, Peter Hannover 2001
Speck, Stefan Solingen 2010
Speer, Gerd Burscheid 2008
Speerschneider, Karl-Heinz Stutensee 1991
Sperhake, Klaus Uelzen 2002
Spicka, Manfred Egeln 2007
Spiecker, Wilfried Düsseldorf 2003
Spiegel, Ulrich Schierling 2004
Spies, Herbert Halle 1995
Sprengelmeier, Dr. Claus Kreuztal 2000
Sprenger, Frank Dippoldiswalde 2018
Sprenger, Werner Uedem 2000
Springer, Kurt Brühl 2000
Springob, Heinz-Dieter Hattingen 1982
Staack, Heinz Ludwigsburg 1978
Stabbauer, Herbert Herrsching 1978
Stabenow, Franz Eschborn 1974
Stahl, Heinz Limburgerhof 1983
Stähle, Wolfgang Ottobrunn 1995
Staller, Peter Frankfurt 1989
Stamer, Walter Großweeden 1976
Stamer, Wolfgang Hechingen 1995
Stamm, Rolf Hemslingen 2016
Stammberger, Joachim Heusenstamm 2010
Stammberger, Siegfried Sonneberg 1995
Standke, Wolfgang Stralsund 2004
Starck, Erhard Hamburg 1991
Starke, Heiko Kleines Wiesental 2012
Staroske, Uwe Bremen 2007
Starp, Klaus Ahlen 2012
Staudler, Horst Leipzig 1994
Staudt, Jürgen Mannheim 2005
Steckner, Johannes Ehningen 1995
Steffan, Johannes Chemnitz 1994
Steffes-Holländer, Eduard Brühl 1998
Steger, Dr. Wolfgang Bochum 2002
Steger, Michael Kernen 2004
Stegmann, Ekkehard Erfurt 1997
Stegmann, Klaus-Dieter Erfurt 1996
Stein, Horst-Hermann Schwalbach 1991
Stein, Martin Fehmarn/Puttgarden 2011
Steinberg, Bernhard Düsseldorf 2004
Steinberg, Hans-Peter München 1999
Steinberg, Rüdiger Dudweiler 2008
Steinbrück, Wolfgang Berglern 2011
Steiner, Herbert Traunstein 2005
Steiner, Peter Markus Speyer 2012
Steinert, Andreas-Michael Bernstadt a.d. Eigen 2015
Steiniger, Uwe Hamburg 2005
Steinke, Henry Hamburg 1966
Steinmüller, Rainer Buseck 2008
Steins, Heinrich Brakel 1984
Stengelin, Dr. Martin Newark 1998
Stenner, Heinz Frankfurt 1980
Stern, Dieter Hannover 1971
Stertenbrink, Günter Hilter 1986
Stettler, Michael Beeskow 2000
Stewen, Erich Recklinghausen 2010
Stich, Erich Essen 1993
Stich, H. Tirschenreuth 1974
Stiefel, Roland Waltershausen 2004
Stieger, Dr., Helmut Idstein 2008
Stieling, Günter Bochum 2003
Still, Dietrich Hamburg 1982
Stock, Manfred Stendal 1992
Stoll, Armin Ahrenshagen 2008
Stoll, Walter Trinwillershagen 1999
Stolterfoth, Prof. Dr. Joachim Umkirch 2003
Stolz, Peter Erftstadt 1995
Stolz, Stephan Hanau 2000
Stolz, Wolfgang Berlin 2002
Stork, Gisbert Rheda-Wiedenbrück 1993
Storkebaum, Dr. Karl-Heinr. Mühltal 1984
Stransky, Dr. Ernst Oranienburg 1993
Strapko, Georg Albstadt 1976
Straschewski, Dr. Jörg Runding 2000
Strasser, Hans-Georg Sangerhausen 1992
Straub, Dieter München 2007
Strauß, Wolfgang Helbra 1993
Strick, Erich Aachen 1994
Striepens, Benedikt Werne 2001
Strohmeier, Dr. Josef Alzenau 1995
Strombach, Günter Wipperfürth 1986
Strötges, Michael Edenkoben 2007
Struck, Franz Bad Tölz 1977
Stübing, Horst Soest 1986
Stumpf, Franz-Josef Troisdorf 1998
Stumpf, Hilmar Nordhalben 1997
Sturm, Hubert Weyhe 1992
Supp, Walter Markgröningen 1985
Sydow, Hardy Eberswalde 2008
Szimmat, Klaus Geroldsgrün 1994
Szondi, Sandor Alsdorf 1984
Tabor, Peter Essen 2007
Tacke, Hubert Essen 1995
Tarnowski, Rainer Reisbach 2018
Tauber, Hans Ismaning 2007
Tawalika, Wolfgang Altenstadt 2000
Techmer, Gerhard Rees 1984
Teichgräber, Dr. Gerhard Rottendorf 1989
Teichmann, Elmar Gelnhausen 1984
Teixeira, José Cloppenburg 2010
Teßmann-Sbrisny, Olaf Wunstorf 2004
Teumer, Jörg Bernsbach 1997
Teweleit, Wolfgang Fuldabrück 2009
Tewes, Frank Köln 2016
Thal, Dr. Ortwin Osnabrück 2001
Thalmann, Frank Essen 1993
Theeg, Dr. Hartmut Chemnitz 2003
Theil, Reimer Dietzenbach 1986
Theis, Bernhard Neu-Isenburg 2010
Thelen, Armin Viersen 2010
Thesing, Gregor Heiden 1992
Thiel, Manfred Berlin 2010
Thiele, Gottfried Radebeul 1991
Thielen, Dieter Erfurt 1994
Thielscher, René Hamburg 2009
Thieme, Hans Frankfurt 2003
Thiering, Erwin Germering 1999
Thies, Günter Saarbrücken 1998
Thies, Hans-Peter Bremen 2005
Thies, Reimer Barmstedt 1984
Thole, Bernd Lohne 1976
Thoma, Franz Benediktbeuren 2009
Thorban, Prof. Dr. Wilhelm Dortmund 1975
Thum, Harald München 2011
Thum, Otto Neckargemünd 1984
Thüner, Eugen Herne 1966
Tilch, Stefan Werdau 2001
Tilgner, Heinz Ottobeuren 1990
Timmermann, Egon Recklinghausen 1992
Titze, Lothar Minden 2002
Titzhoff, Dr., Frank Hannover 2014
Todtenhöfer, Gerd Konstanz 2000
Tödter, Hans-Peter Buxtehude 2001
Tonn, Waldemar Eisleben 1991
Tönnemann, Wilhelm Bergisch Gladbach 1982