Goldene Ehrennadel

Name, Vorname Ort Jahr
Achilles, Edgar Schweppenhausen 2017
Ackermann, Herbert Essen 1986
Adam, Stefan Greiffenberg 2008
Adelt, Hardy Aachen 2015
Alb, Wolfgang Dessau 2014
Alberti, Walter Berlin 2013
Altrock, Rainer Mönchengladbach 2002
Amrehn, Fred Nürnberg 1986
Angermann, Immo-Frank Duisburg 2005
Anhalt, Dr. Horst-Peter Sachsenhagen 2012
Antritter, Günter Sulzfeld 1988
Appenzeller, Alfred Stuttgart 1987
Arnold, Horst Lohsa/Groß Särchen 2008
Arzberger, Waldemar Hamburg 2004
August, Adi Anklam 1996
Auth, Ludwig Lüdenscheid 1994
Bach, Werner Vlotho 2014
Bachmann, Andreas Berlin 2001
Bachmann, Klaus Großenhain 2009
Bachmann, Wolfgang Lohr am Main 2017
Bade, Uwe Berlin 1997
Bahr, Robert Bad Peterstal-Griesb 1992
Baier, Günter Obertshausen 2000
Bakos, Andreas Bruschied 2017
Balleer, Dieter Hamburg 2012
Balthasar, Anton Maßbach 1994
Bandl, Walter Pfaffenhofen 2013
Bareiß, Wolfgang Korntal-Münchingen 1997
Bars, Joachim Drensteinfurt 2006
Bärschneider, Alfred Hagen 2005
Bartels, Manfred Hamburg 1998
Battau, Hans-Hinner Hamburg 1998
Bauer, Manfred Reichenbach 2015
Bauermann, Gerhard Riegelsberg 2009
Baumbach, Dr. Fritz Berlin 1991
Bebersdorf, Claus Schweinfurt 1996
Becher, Arno Leipzig 1991
Becker, Alois Blieskastel 2002
Bedbur, Heinz Kaarst 2009
Behnke, Prof. Dr. Heinz Hamburg 1993
Behrendorf, Kurt Albert Koblenz 2013
Beißer, Georg Heilsbronn 1994
Bender, Klaus Balingen 2015
Benndorf, Hans Chemnitz 1991
Bergner, Heinrich Ludwigsstadt 1998
Bernardt, Rainer-Georg Aalen 2010
Bertele, Erich Tettnang 2002
Bettendorf, Heinz Datteln 1997
Betzelt, Thomas Königs Wusterhausen 2017
Beykirch, Wolfgang Berlin 1996
Bialas, Torsten Neuhütten 2013
Binde, Kurt Haiger 2010
Binder, Andreas Gera 2018
Binder, Egon Albstadt 2008
Binder, Gerhard Filderstadt 2002
Bittroff, Peter Berlin 2013
Blau, Dieter Berlin 2016
Bleeck, Wilhelm Schwäbisch Hall 2002
Bliss, Helmut Karlsruhe 2012
Block, Helmut Schliersee 2016
Blodig, Reinhard Riedenburg 2008
Blosze, Gerhard Wolgast 2003
Blum, Dr. Alfred Essen 2003
Bock, Michael Bremen 2019
Bockhoff, Bernhard Bredstedt 2001
Boeker, Wilhelm Grevenbroich 2009
Boese, Karl-Heinz Köln 1976
Bösenberg, Egbert Hartmannsdorf 2018
Böhning, Martin München 2011
Böhringer, Wolfgang Heilbronn 1997
Böll, Alfons-Willi Köln 1992
Böller, Georg Hirschau 1995
Bommhardt, Harry Berlin 2007
Bondick, Karl-Heinz Magdeburg 2001
Borchers, Holger Berlin 2012
Börner, Uwe Hamburg 2001
Bösenberg, Heiko Berlin 2016
Bothe, Erhard Halle 2001
Bradler, Ernst Bottrop 2001
Branding, Gerd Garbsen 2004
Braune, Herbert Weimar 1991
Breitschuh, Prof. Dr., Ulrich Magdeburg 2010
Brenke, Dr. Andreas Geseke 2004
Brinkmann, Prof. Dr., Wilhelm Sankelmark 2008
Brodersen, Broder Bokholt-Hanredder 2008
Brodhuhn, Helmut Ronnenberg 1990
Broß, Horst Wesel 2005
Brüning, Wilfried Bruchköbel 1994
Buchhauser, Gerhard Wiesent 2007
Buchholz, Rudolf Bergkamen 1998
Budde, Werner Langenhagen 1993
Buhl, Hans-Joachim Grevenbroich 2018
Burgarth, Ulrich Obing 1998
Burger, Heinrich Schönfließ 1996
Burghoff, Annemarie Düsseldorf 2005
Burkhardt, Jürgen Berlin 2002
Busch, Dieter Hamburg 2013
Buse, Detlef Bremen 2013
Busemann, Dr. Stephan Saarbrücken 1996
Busemann, Stephan Saarbrücken 2015
Butenschön, Fritz Hohn 1987
Büttner, Fritz Jena 1992
Butze, Roland Freiberg 2010
Carra, Joachim Kaiserslautern 2018
Chmilewski, Hans-Leo Geilenkirchen 2012
Clauß, Andreas Fraureuth 2018
Clevinghaus, Rudolf Bochum 2015
Cording, Harm Elmshorn 1995
Crell, Helmut Bochum 2004
Czada, Manfred Vöhringen 2005
Czerwonka, Erwin Hemmingen 2000
Dähn, Joachim Schnackenburg 2011
Dannehr, Jürgen Gifhorn 2016
Danner, Hans-Jörg Gladbeck 2013
Daum, Jürgen Osnabrück 2016
Degener, Volker Bremerhaven 2003
Degli-Eredi, Gilsberto Lichte 1998
Detmer, Herbert Wallenhorst 1999
Dieckmann, Egon Berlin 2001
Diel, Alfred Großkrotzenburg 1990
Diener, Rudolf Erfurt 2001
Dietmann, Franz-Josef Veringenstadt 2017
Dietrich, Karl Memmingen 1992
Dietze, Otto Webau 1992
Ditt, Egon Bremen 1987
Dittrich, Gerhard Kulmbach 2007
Dobner, Alois Germering 2014
Doderer, Harald Remchingen 2012
Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegen 1991
Dorer, Manfred Ehingen 2015
Dörflinger, Josef Nersingen 2016
Dörner, Lothar Hagen 1998
Dorobeck, Ulrich Düsseldorf 2016
Doß, Wolfgang Wentorf 2012
Drosson, Franz Stolberg 2013
Druckenbrod, Wolfgang Puchheim 2013
Drude, Alfred Brakel 2008
Duckstein, Werner Berlin 1993
Dünhaupt, Dr. Heinz-Wilhelm Celle 1973
Dunkel, Horst Marl 2001
Dürkop, Volker Berkenthin 2015
Düsing, Franz Wallenhorst 1999
Dvorak, Erhard Dorsten 1999
Ebert, Bernd Telgte 2007
Echte, Prof. Dr. Adolf Ludwigshafen 1993
Eckmann, Otto Murrhardt 1991
Edelmann, Helmut Dinslaken 2019
Edelmann, Konrad Eschershausen 2002
Eger, Axel Erfurt 2014
Ehnert, Wolfgang Seiffen 2002
Ehrich, Wolfgang Hilden 2011
Eichmüller, Hans Gesees 2005
Elwert, Hans-Marcus Hamburg 1996
Emrich, Eiko Sottrum 2016
Engel, Dr. Klaus Berlin 1983
Engel, Dr. Wolfhard Biberach 2003
Engel, Helmut Thal 1997
Engelhardt, Erhard Berlin 2009
Engelhardt, Georg Porta Westfalica 1998
Enigk, Günter Jessen 1993
Erlbeck, Peter Nürnberg 2015
Erlenkamp, Widukind Mönchengladbach 2009
Erpel, Werner Gütersloh 2003
Ertl, Rolf Hohenwarth 2001
Evertz, Egon Solingen 2002
Exner, Karsten Frauendorf 2016
Eyer, Karl Eppingen 2000
Fabig, Holger Hamburg 2017
Fauth, Heinz Jena 1991
Fechner, Dr. Joachim Berlin 1999
Feiertag, Klaus Siegen 1996
Felbecker, Hans Jüchen 1988
Feßler, Rainer Stuttgart 2002
Fiensch, Günter Gotha 2014
Fillips, Johann Kornwestheim 2006
Firnhaber, Ingo Kiel 2014
Firnhaber, Klaus Altenholz 2010
Fischer, Arthur Frankfurt 2002
Fischer, Detlev Badenheim 2019
Fischer, Friedrich Unna 2014
Fischer, Wolfgang Spremberg 2009
Flammiger, Helmut Frankfurt 1986
Flum, Gerhard Stuttgart 1991
Franke, Claus-Peter Markneukirchen 2009
Frantz, Dr. Joachim Berlin 1994
Frenzel, Lothar Dresden 1998
Freyer, Dietrich Freiburg 1994
Friedrich, Fritz Erlangen 2003
Friedrich, Gerhard Erfurt 2015
Frieser, Klaus Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2016
Fritsch, Wolfgang Bad Langensalza 2004
Fuchs, Walter Oberau 1991
Furrer, Hans CH-Buchs 2014
Gade, Bernd Weilheim 2014
Gaertig, Lothar Berlin 1992
Gallien, Knut Berlin 2004
Ganß, Rudi München 2017
Gebhard, Dietmar Eppingen 2000
Gebhardt, Ulrich Hermeskeil 2017
Gebuhr, Günter Weimar 2001
Gehre, Stefan Berlin 2002
Gehret, Adolf Tirschenreuth 1989
Geldmann, Ludger Ganderkesee 2009
Genius, Dr. Otto-Bernd Mühltal 2000
George, Ulf Ulm 1998
Gerer, Sepp Ruhstorf 2003
Gergs, Wolfgang Hamburg 1996
Gerhard, Heinz Berlin 2003
Gerhardt, Rolf Mannheim 2004
Gerken, Uwe Buxtehude 2019
Gerlach, Hans-Heinrich Maintal 1991
Gerloff, Erich Sondershausen 1991
Gerold, Günter Gefell 2001
Gertz, Ernst-Bruno Wuppertal 2001
Gessner, Edwin Schiffweiler 2001
Getfert, Harald München 2017
Gierse, Dr. Heinz-Dieter Schermbeck 2003
Gierth, Karlheinz Dresden 2005
Giertz, Alfred Freiburg 1957
Gilde, Günter Sottrum 2007
Glaser, Helmut-F. Olpe 1998
Glasner, Rainer Schweich 2019
Gleichmann, Hans-Günter Taucha 1993
Glenz, Karl-Heinz Dorsten 2000
Glöckler, Walter Stuttgart 1998
Gnirk, Hajo Böbingen 2010
Göbel, Karl-Heinz Herborn 2016
Göbel, Wolfgang Berlin 1999
Göhle, Bernd Düsseldorf 2009
Gohlke, Karl-Heinz Uelzen 1995
Gonschior, Manfred Bünde 2009
Gottschalk, Willi Seelze 1992
Götz, Josef Pfreimd 2005
Gräber, Ivo Rheinbach 2015
Grabowski, Johann Düsseldorf 1995
Graefen, Klaus Berlin 2002
Graf, Christian Poing 2019
Graf, Norbert Bayreuth 1994
Gräfe, Erhard Dresden 2000
Gräsler, Peter Hamburg 2011
Greve, Hans Kappeln 2011
Grewe, Karl-Heinz Grevesmühlen 2015
Grey, Frank Berlin 2017
Grießbach, Lothar Pfronten 1992
Grill, Helmut Baldham 2004
Grimm, Karl-Friedrich Krefeld 2000
Grohde, Wolfgang Neumünster 2016
Gromotka, Harry Tornesch 2001
Groß, Gerhard Mosbach 2000
Grosskinsky, Günter Bad Vilbel 2007
Grossmann, Peter Leinfelden 1998
Groß-Winter, Günter Ansbach 2014
Groth, Dr., Klaus-Ulrich Duisburg 2008
Grüneberg, Gerd Bad Düben 2008
Grünke, Günter Durmersheim 1997
Gulich, Dr. Wolfgang Weimar 1997
Gulke, Jürgen Castrop-Rauxel 2016
Haack, Karl Mainz 1988
Haas, Bernhard München 2012
Haase, Jörg Aschaffenburg 2002
Habedank, Detlev Falkensee 2005
Habermann, Arno Otterndorf 2007
Hacker, Alfons Deggendorf 2010
Hafner, Manfred Freilassing 1997
Hagest, Dr. Hans-Joachim Ludwigshafen 2000
Hahn, Volker Düsseldorf 2014
Hahn, Werner Ober-Ramstadt 2010
Haletzki, Bernd Straubing 2013
Hallier, Karl-Heinz Rellingen 1994
Hamm, Georg Calbe 2011
Handel, Horst Berlin 1994
Harff, Wilfried Jüchen 2016
Häßler, Wolfgang Ahensfelde 1997
Hase, Werner Braunschweig 2017
Haufe, Werner Berlin 1990
Hauptmann, Gerhard Bad Soden 2002
Hauswald, Helfried Lauta 1995
Hechler, Dr. Georg Mühlheim 2005
Heemsoth, Hermann Bremen 1970
Heidefuss, Peter Göttingen 2001
Heidenreich, Hellmuth Aschersleben 1993
Heidrich, Walter Olbersdorf 2008
Heigl, Rudolf Landshut 1996
Heilemann, Paul Herborn 1984
Heimbrodt, Wolfram Ebsdorfergrund 2011
Heiss, Heinz Baden Baden 2002
Heitmann, Hans-Joachim Uelzen 1971
Heitmann, Manfred Eutin 2011
Helldorfer, Anton Königsfeld 2013
Helm, Dr. Hans Ostheim 2001
Helmsen, Franz Giesen 1997
Helmsorig, Rolf-R. Gießen 2016
Helwing, Arno Berlin 1991
Hempel, Dr., Reinhard Lehrte 2009
Hengst, Hansi Streckenwalde 2005
Herbrechtsmeier, Christof Emmendingen 2009
Herr, Hans-Otto Essenheim 2018
Herschel, Prof. Dr. Knut Leipzig 2000
Hertel, Peter Cuxhaven 2000
Herzel, Dr. Alois Güstrow 1993
Hess, Adolf Offenbach 2010
Heß, Helmut Berlin 2007
Heß, Jürgen Erfurt 2014
Hesse, Manfred Dresden 1996
Hesselbarth, Dr., Karlheinz Berlin 2009
Hey, Roland Gotha 2017
Heyder, Hartmut Neustadt 1991
Heydt, von der, Hans-Joachim Wuppertal 2010
Heyn, Dr. Wolfgang Bernau 2007
Hilke, Werner Eisenach 2012
Hinz, Georg Königswinter 1993
Hirschberger, Josef München 2002
Höbel, Hartmut Bomlitz 2013
Höber, Michael Höhr-Grenzhausen 2013
Hobusch, Werner Hettstedt 1993
Hoch, Dieter Pfungstadt 2000
Höfer, Heinz-Joachim Altenkirchen 2019
Höfke, Manfred Hirschau 1995
Hofmann, Günter Deggendorf 2006
Hofmann, Hans Bayreuth 1986
Hofmann, Wilhelm Schöneck 2015
Hofstetter, Hans-Joachim Bad Kissingen 2015
Hoge, Heinz Hamburg 2011
Hohm, Klemens Oberstreu 2016
Höhnemann, Hans-Jürgen Dessau/Anhalt 2004
Holfelder, Hans-Joachim Schlangenbad 1998
Höll, Johannes Bernsbach 1992
Höllriegl, Dr. Wolfgang Stuttgart 1998
Holzvoigt, Gerhard Krefeld 2000
Hopp, Karl Heinz Königheim 2000
Hoppe, Heinz Wilkau-Haßlau 1993
Höppner, Günther Glauchau 1991
Horn, Peter Hamburg 2010
Horst, Lothar Moers 2000
Hörstel, Horst Barsinghausen 1999
Horstmann, Axel Hamburg 2013
Hoyer, Bernd-Wilhelm Hamburg 2012
Hradetzky, Horst München 2016
Hund, Gerhard Leverkusen 2003
Hund, Juliane Leverkusen 1999
Hunger, Horst Rostock 2008
Hunoltstein, Otto Baron Vogt Grassau 1994
Idler, Frank Werder 2016
Isigkeit, Hans-Jürgen Stralsund 2010
Jackwerth, Wolfgang Bremen 2018
Jacob, Peter Leipzig 2005
Jacobi, Wilfried Ebsdorfergrund 2013
Jaeckel, Constanze Oerlinghausen 2012
Jäger, Hermann Essen 2006
Jahrstorfer, Albert Reisbach 2006
Jank, Siegfried Nauen 1999
Janke, Günter Gießen 2009
Janßen, Helmut Itzehoe 2001
Jensen, Jens Hamburg 2006
Joachim, Günter Ilmenau 1995
Johnson, Harald Bonn 2016
Jolig, Gerhard Klosterlechfeld 2006
Jost, Gerhard Trier 2004
Jüptner, Kurt Bernburg 1993
Just, Joachim Leipzig 1996
Kabisch, Roland Seebach 2016
Kahl, Fred Wilhelmshaven 2017
Kahl, Karl-Heinz Laage 1998
Kahn, Manfred Dresden 1992
Kaiser, Günter Ochtrup 2016
Kaiser, Helmut Tauberbischofsheim 2011
Kalinowski, Johannes Bremen 2003
Kaltschmidt, Andreas Kreischa 2011
Kaminski, Walter Gundelfingen/Peterswörth 2012
Kaniuth, Dr. Eberhard Bad Driburg 1996
Käpernick, Klaus Rheine 2016
Karker, Norbert Stuttgart 1996
Kaufmann, Jürgen Fellbach 2003
Keller, Manfred Olching 2001
Keller, Peter Sangerhausen 1992
Kellermann, Friedrich Hilchenbach 2018
Kellner, Peter Buxtehude 2001
Kemmler, Michael Leverkusen 2013
Kempen van, Heinz-Erich Leverkusen 2000
Kerinnis, Martin Essen 1997
Kermer, Dr., Wolf-Dieter Fußgönheim 2008
Kern, Manfred Berlin 1992
Kiefer, Hellmuth Breuberg 2002
Kienel, Norbert Osnabrück 2018
Kirwald, Franz Bielefeld 2003
Klapp, Herwig Gladbeck 2015
Klar, Dr. Lutz Marl 1997
Klar, Kurt Bodenteich 1965
Klatt, Otto Rostock 1998
Klatt, Theodor Essen 2009
Klee, Heniz Stuttgart 2003
Kleinwort, Heiner-Hubert Preetz 2009
Kliesch, Bernd-Walter Berlin 1999
Kling, Karl-Adolf Ellwangen 1998
Kluve, Siegfried München 1998
Knebel, Klaus Berlin 2007
Knebel, Willi Ratingen 1999
Koch, Hans-Georg Oberhausen 2004
Koch, Siegfried Bonn 2008
Koerber, Bernhard Berlin 2011
Köhl, Rudolf Hünfeld 2015
Köhler, Hans Dresden 1999
Köhn, Walter Ruppendorf 2008
Kollowa, Dr., Kurt Doberlug-Kirchhain 2006
Kopp, Dr. Peter Darmstadt 2007
Kopplin, Otto Berlin 1995
Koronowski, Heinz-Jürgen Großenkneten 2005
Kotlar, Alfred Recklinghausen 2008
Kotsch, Gernot Geesthacht 2015
Kotte, Rolf Pirna 1999
Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter Hainichen 2011
Kraft, Karl-Heinz Wolfenbüttel 2016
Krahn, Wolf-Dieter Neumünster 1996
Krämer, Prof. Dr. Erwin Freudenberg 1994
Krause, Christian Forstern 2003
Krauß, Werner Eisenberg 1989
Krebs, Jürgen Dortmund 2016
Kreideweiß, Frank Halle 2002
Kremer, Hansgeorg Hattingen 1993
Kreßmann, Dieter Uebigau 2015
Kretschmar, Heinz Oelsnitz 1991
Kretschmer, Helmut Niemegk 1997
Kretschmer, Karl Herbrechtingen 2000
Kreuzer, Dr. Martin Ihrlerstein 1994
Krohlas, Günther Dettenheim 2016
Kroker, Dr. Fritz Bibertal 1998
Kroneberger, Werner Bendorf 2013
Kröner, Otto Zwickau 1993
Krüger, Hilmar Falkenberg 2014
Krüßmann, Dieter Voerde 1995
Kube, Odo Waldkraiburg 2007
Kubot, Bernd Hagen 2012
Kugeler, Dieter Düsseldorf 2004
Kuhl, Eckhardt Walsrode 2010
Kuhn, Hanno Altwarmbüchen 2002
Kühn, Horst Krumbach 1992
Kühne, Werner Schwäbisch Gmünd 1988
Kühnel, Günter Berlin 1997
Kühnel, Heinrich Barth 2002
Kunerth, Werner-Eberhard Murnau 1986
Kuntermann, Herbert Heilbronn 1989
Kunze, Manfred Hainichen 1993
Kunzelmann, Dr., Fred Chemnitz 2007
Kurth, Wilfried Eisenhüttenstadt 2015
Kutscheid, Hans-Peter Schalkenmehren 2014
Laden von der, Hans Duisburg 2001
Landgraf, Siegfried Hohndorf 1992
Landsiedel, Martin Bad Hersfeld 1992
Lang, Herbert Leimen 1998
Lang, Ingobert Memmelsdorf 2009
Lange, Karl-Heinz Pfaffenhain 2011
Langheld, Werner Erlangen 2018
Laschek, Gerald Bad Hersfeld 1994
Laube, Bernd Genthin 2016
Laue, Kurt Halle 1953
Lehmann, Horst Nonnewitz 2008
Lehmann, Karl Alfeld 1998
Leppek, Ernst Bochum 1995
Leserer, Helmut Gröbenzell 2001
Lichte, Dr., Martin Jever 2010
Liebald, Eberhard Schwebheim 1996
Liermann, Ulrich Neubrandenburg 2003
Lieske, Gerhard Eberswalde 2010
Linhardt, Herbert Freising 2010
Lippitsch, Paul Zischkowitz 2000
Lippstreu, Günter Halle 2007
Lochert, Günter Heidelberg 1991
Löchner, Friedrich Heilbronn 1994
Loderbauer, Gerhard Passau 2012
Löffler, Werner Hochheim 2008
Löh, Gerhard Muggensturm 1991
Lommatzsch, Joachim Zittau 1996
Longwitz, Andreas Stockelsdorf 2019
Looschelders, Willi Kleve 2004
Lorenzen, Harald Bredstedt 2002
Lorenzen, Paul-Ingwer Delmenhorst 1994
Lösche, Wilfried Berlin 2003
Löschner, Manfred Hagen 2010
Lück, Egon Köln 2000
Maasch, Klaus München 2014
Mäder, Hans-Jürgen Stendal 2008
Mädler, Manfred Dresden 1993
Maeder, Karl-Heinz Frankfurt 1978
Mair, Egon Asperg 2016
Mallee, Ralph Köln 1989
Maly, Heinz Bergkamen 2007
Maly, Wolfgang Coswig/Anhalt 2005
Manger, Gerald Gotha 2017
Markus, Otto Garbsen 1994
Marotz, Hans-Joachim Krefeld 2002
Marschall, Hubert Haunetal 1987
Marschner, Günter Oberstdorf 1998
Massow von, Bertl Hamburg 1959
Massow von, Hans-Werner Hamburg 1953
Masur, Max Braunschweig 1987
Mathes, Werner Zeitz 1992
Matrisch, Gerd Herne 2001
Matt, Artur Köln 2003
May, Joachim Altengottern 2004
Mayer, Clemens Salzgitter 2010
Mayer, Franz Baden-Baden 2005
Mayer, Johann Zweibrücken 2001
Mayer, Siegfried Illertissen 2013
Mechelke, Julius Mannheim 1997
Meergans, Horst Heppenheim 2012
Mehaux, Heiko Cuxhaven 2017
Mehlhorn, Wolfgang Kassel 2015
Mendel, Gerhard Norderstedt 1999
Menges, Gerhard Oestrich-Winkel 1998
Menken, Jürgen Achim 2009
Mergard, Hans-Peter Hagen 2011
Mergel, Hans-Werner Detmold 2002
Merkel, Willy Alsdorf 1986
Mescheder, Wolfgang Dresden 2003
Metschan, Helmuth Ahaus 2001
Metz, Werner Mühltal 1986
Metzen, Hans-Peter München 2005
Mey, Gerd Köln 2014
Meyer, Klaus-Dieter Hamburg 2001
Meystre, Günter Mettmann 1986
Michel, Prof. Dr. Diethelm Mainz 1992
Mickley, Manfred Wolfsburg 2019
Mielke, Klaus Berlin 2013
Miethke, Ehrhard Dresden 2001
Modic, Dr. Rudolf Steyerberg 1992
Moedl, Willi Hofheim 2017
Möhlenkamp, Wilhelm Belm 2002
Mohrlok, Dieter Stuttgart 2000
Mokelke, Jochen Aidlingen 2014
Moll, Reinhard Rheinberg 2019
Molzahn, Dr. Dieter Marburg 1994
Montag, Gottfried Neustadt 2002
Moritz, Gerhard Buxtehude 1993
Moroff, Bernd Weinstadt 2012
Müller, Dietrich Siershahn 2002
Müller, Gerhard Osnabrück 2005
Müller, Gerhard Osterode 2019
Müller, Gerhard Schwerin 2007
Müller, Horst Stendal 2004
Müller, Klaus Meißen 1994
Müller, Manfred Lauchhammer 2014
Müller, Walter Flieden 2001
Müller-Töpler, Michael München 2011
Müller-Using, Dr. Detlev Alfter 1997
Munzlinger, Berthold Braushom-Ebscheid 2013
Nadenau, Oskar Karlsruhe 2005
Namyslo, Holger Tuttlingen 2014
Nathe, Emil Bad Berleburg 1998
Naundorf, Helmut Erkrath-Hochdahl 2014
Nebel, Rudi Herten 1989
Nebel, Uwe Marl 2011
Neidhardt, Wolfram Malsch 2015
Nestler, Klaus Gera 2009
Netter, Wilhelm Wellheim 2010
Netz, Erich Berlin 1991
Neubecker, Adolf Feldkirchen-Westerham 2010
Neubert, Gerhard Dresden 2004
Neugebauer, Horst Plochingen 1991
Neuhaus, Wolfgang Wuppertal 2009
Neukirch, Detlef Halle 1993
Neumann, Dieter Schönfließ 2008
Neumann, Frank Ostseebad Binz 2016
Neumann, Joachim Neumünster 2001
Neumann, Manfred Berlin 2009
Neumann, Walter Castrop-Rauxel 1989
Newerla, Alfred MP Leiden 2016
Newrly, Wilfried Michelstadt 2002
Nickel, Arno Berlin 2001
Nicklich, Wolfgang Berlin 2003
Niesner, Ernst Osnabrück 1992
Nimtz, Dr. Manfred Wolfenbüttel 1989
Nische, Claus Norderstedt 1993
Nowak, Albert Nettetal 1992
Nuber, Reinhard Ulm 2007
Nyffeler, Hanspeter Stuttgart 2015
Oechslein, Rainer Kürnach 1997
Osterburg, Klaus-Jürgen Dortmund 2016
Ostertag, Dietrich Illingen 2010
Otte, Harro Zempin 1992
Otto, Harald-Michael Warendorf 2013
Packroff, Hermann Merseburg 1996
Palm, Werner Düsseldorf 2015
Papenfuß, Ingo Frankfurt 2002
Papsch, Matthias Bochum 2016
Paul, Klaus-Michael Köln 2011
Peil, Dieter Düsseldorf 2009
Peperle, Dr. Wolfram Molbergen 1990
Perner, Wolfgang Berchtesgaden 2015
Pesch, Karl-Heinz Arnstein 2004
Petzold, Prof. Dr. Joachim Berlin 1996
Pfeiffer, Horst Dresden 1995
Pfeuffer, Willi Suhl 1996
Pfleger, Josef Kuchen 1988
Pfretzschner, Roland Adorf 2011
Piastowski, Kurt Lüneburg 1992
Pinkall, Walter Twedt 2004
Pitann, Dieter Berlin 2018
Pitsch, Felix Mülheim 2000
Pittroff, Ernst Bayreuth 2003
Pitzke, Wolfgang Maintal 2016
Pleines, Michael Pforzheim 2002
Ploenes, Helmut Nettetal 2008
Podzielny, Karlheinz Essen 2015
Pohl, Joachim Berlin 1998
Pohl, Wolfgang Garmisch-Partenkirchen 1997
Pommer, Wolfgang Meuselwitz 2005
Ponater, Michael Germering 2011
Popp, J. Villingen 1986
Porn, Engelbert Sponheim 1998
Porzig, Hermann Altenburg 1993
Post, Rudolf Nürnberg 1999
Posthoff, Prof. Dr. Christ. Chemnitz 1999
Potröck, Erich Bad Dürrheim 1992
Pötzsch, Albin Meißen 1992
Pracejus, Michael Münster 2005
Prechtel, Helmut Nürnberg 1989
Preuße, Götz Jena 1997
Preussner, Michael Delitzsch 2016
Prietz, August Köln 1988
Prokopp, Heinz Magdeburg 1991
Proske, Johannes Rostock 1992
Prüß, Joachim Gelsenkirchen 1994
Rädisch, Fritz Krefeld 1991
Ramm, Kurt Hamburg 2002
Ranft, Harro Mittweida 1999
Rapp, Reinhold Ludwigsburg 2003
Raub, Ludwig Flensburg 2002
Raupp, Thomas Karlsdorf-Neuthard 2001
Rausch, Wilfried Haan 1987
Rehbein, Harry Brandenburg 2005
Reichel, Alfred Pegnitz 2017
Reichel, Helmut Schwäbisch Gmünd 2002
Reichenbacher, Gerhard Coburg 2002
Reichgeld, Manfred Lahnstein 2016
Reinecke, Rudolf Köln 2019
Reinhardt, Rudolf Berlin 1994
Reinhardt, Werner Stolberg 2011
Remarkulus, Franz-Josef Niedermendig 2012
Repp, Heinrich Gießen 2016
Reppmann, Dieter Hofheim 2005
Reuel, Ludwig Freising 1986
Richter, Ludolf Wilhelmshaven 2009
Richter, Reingert Ichtershausen 1997
Rickers, Gerhard Rhauderfehn 2007
Rieck, Rudolf Berlin 1986
Riegel, Ludwig Aschaffenburg 1986
Rieseler, Wolfgang Dornstadt 2010
Riesenbeck, Hans-Jürgen Essen 2000
Rinck, Klaus Karlsruhe 2015
Ripper, Dr. Manfred Bernau 1998
Rischke, Klaus Halle 2004
Rochel, Helmut Dipperz 2000
Rolle, Hannes Görlitz 2004
Ronczkowski, Günter Brilon 2010
Ronczkowski, Manfred Siegen 1998
Rondio, Thomas Bad Orb 2010
Rosemann, Hans-Joachim Nürnberg 1999
Rosen, Willy Essen 2004
Rosenhahn, Eberhard Erfurt 2006
Rosenstock, Arnfried Soest 2013
Roßbach, Werner Berlin 2004
Roth, Günther Marienfeld 2003
Röthgen, Rudolf Bingen 1988
Rötzschke, Heinz Halle 1991
Rudolph, Kurt Hannover 2006
Rümmele, Michael Konstanz 2012
Ruppe, Otto Berlin 1991
Russ, Heinz Kleve 1986
Salewski, Bernd Dresden 2017
Sandmann, Rudolf Bramsche 1994
Sauermann, Wilfried Ostfildern 2002
Schaefer, Fritz Bad Salzuflen 1976
Schäfer, Herbert Neukieritzsch 1997
Schäfer, Prof. Dr. Manfred Göttingen 1986
Scharpf, Dr. Dieter Weinstadt 1996
Schartner, Andreas Ottobrunn 2016
Schencke, Günther Wittingen 1996
Schepers, Dr. Herbert Magdeburg 1999
Scherfke, Manfred Berlin 1990
Schiefrer, Rudolf Dietersheim 2015
Schielke, Klaus Augsburg 2008
Schilling, Herbert Braunschweig 1989
Schipp, Josef Ortenburg 1994
Schlesier, Wolfgang Dresden 2001
Schlosser, Wolfgang Klingenthal 1993
Schlotthauber, Werner Brakel 2000
Schmandt, Günter Stuttgart 1994
Schmaus, Rudi Heidelberg 1989
Schmedtmann, Rolf Frechen 2018
Schmid, Hermann Pegnitz 1992
Schmid, Lothar Bamberg 1966
Schmid, Wolfgang Oberbibrach-Vorbach 2017
Schmidt, Alfred Burgkunstadt 2008
Schmidt, Anja Bad Rodach 2005
Schmidt, Dr. Joachim Göttingen 1987
Schmidt, Dr., Jörg Bernburg 2009
Schmidt, Frank Gera 2015
Schmidt, Hans Münster 1992
Schmidt, Hans-Gerd Coswig 2011
Schmidt, Heinz Neuberg 2007
Schmidt, Jörg Malchow 2012
Schmidt, Jürgen Bovenden 2015
Schmidt, Karl-Heinz Anklam 2004
Schmidt, Klaus-Dieter Furth 2012
Schmidt, Peter Berlin 2003
Schmidt, Stephan Weimar 2018
Schmidt, Theo Köln 2016
Schmidt, Wilhelm Linz 2010
Schmitz, Hans Boppard 1991
Schmitz, Heinrich Halver 2000
Schmitz, Heinrich-Karl Bochum 1999
Schmitz, Klaus-Dieter Ratingen 2015
Schneider, Prof. Dr., Hans-Jürgen Bubenreuth 2006
Schneider, Wolfgang Lübbecke 1998
Scholz, Günter Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1998
Schön, Werner Bad Kissingen 2015
Schönhammer, Johann München 2001
Schönmann, Wilhelm Hamburg 1957
Schoppmeyer, Herbert Vlotho 1993
Schottenheim, Rolf Essen 1992
Schrader, Gerhard Magdeburg 2000
Schreiber, Horst-Werner Herford 1998
Schreiber, Kurt Wiesbaden 2013
Schreiber, Werner Essen 1999
Schreyer, Werner Dresden 1992
Schröder, Dr. Harald Melsungen 1989
Schubert, Werner Geiselhöring 2015
Schuchardt, Günter Eschwege 2004
Schuh, Günter Nürnberg 2003
Schulz, Volker Fredersdorf 2019
Schulze, Joachim Hamburg 2010
Schulze, Peter Leipzig 1993
Schumacher, Horst Kronshagen 2006
Schumacher, Rainer Filderstadt 2019
Schupp, Alfred Kempten 2003
Schüppen, Heinz Leverkusen 2002
Schütt, Ingo Großhansdorf 1996
Schütt, Sonja Großhansdorf 2008
Schütze, Manfred Oranienbaum 1997
Schwanke, Gerhard Uelzen 1996
Schwarz, Hans Magdeburg 2010
Schwarz, Manfred Ronneburg 2008
Schweizer, Gerd Pforzheim 2000
Schwertel, Gottfried Wiesbaden 2009
Schwibbe, Rudolf Wittenberge 1996
Schwichtenberg, Günter Köln 2019
Schwieger, Claus Großenhain 1992
Scriba, Paul Vaterstetten 1959
Seelig, Jürgen Solingen 2015
Seeliger, Dr. Wolfgang München 2005
Seemann, Hans-Siegfried Hamburg 2008
Seiter, Gerhart Karlsbad 1993
Selke, Horst Magdeburg 2010
Sellerie, Hans-Jürgen Rockenhausen 2008
Sender, Christian Lintig 2002
Seyb, Norbert Oer-Erkenschwick 2001
Sieker, Hans Rheine 2010
Siewert, Myrna Chemnitz 2004
Silbermann, Stefan Landshut 2018
Skarke, Hermann Stuttgart 1997
Skorna, Ulrich Cottbus 2003
Soltau, Achim Hamburg 1994
Spann, Georg R. Düren 1999
Sprenger, Werner Kamp-Lintfort 2016
Springer, Kurt Brühl 2016
Stabbauer, Herbert Herrsching 1994
Stabenow, Franz Eschborn 1989
Stahl, Heinz Limburgerhof 1999
Stamer, Walter Großweeden 1992
Standke, Wolfgang Stralsund 2012
Starke, Rene-Reiner Berlin 2012
Steffan, Johannes Chemnitz 2010
Stein, Horst-Hermann Schwalbach 2007
Steinbach, Dieter Zwickau 1994
Steins, Heinrich Brakel 2000
Stephan, Jürgen Leverkusen 2012
Stern, Dieter Hannover 1985
Stern, Dr. Werner Bremen 1994
Stertenbrink, Günter Hilter 1986
Stieg, Hans-Jürgen Berlin 1992
Stolz, Stephan Stuttgart 2015
Storkebaum, Dr. Karl-Heinrich Mühltal 1999
Stransky, Dr. Ernst Oranienburg 1997
Strombach, Günter Wipperfürth 2002
Struck, Franz Bad Tölz 1993
Stübing, Horst Soest 2002
Supp, Walter Markgröningen 2001
Szondi, Sandor Alsdorf 1999
Tacke, Hubert Essen 2011
Tempelhoff, Wilmar Magdeburg 1991
Teßmann-Sbrisny, Olaf Wunstorf 2019
Thal, Olaf Berlin 1996
Thalmann, Frank Essen 2009
Theil, Reimer Dietzenbach 2001
Thiele, Erich Dresden 1991
Thiele, Gottfried Radebeul 2005
Thielen, Dieter Erfurt 2010
Thiering, Erwin Germering 2014
Thum, Otto Neckargemünd 2000
Thüner, Eugen Herne 1976
Tiemann, Hagen Templin 1991
Timmermann, Egon Recklinghausen 2007
Tobies, Rainer Sangerhausen 1994
Tödter, Hans-Peter Buxtehude 2017
Tönnemann, Wilhelm Bergisch Gladbach 1988
Tolksdorf, Heinz Meiningen 1991
Traut, Gerhard Uttenreuth 1999
Traut, Werner St. Wendel 2016
Trautmann, Klaus Frankfurt 2000
Trippe, Jörn-Uwe Münsing 2005
Trottnow, Hans-Joachim Karsdorf 2010
Uhirek, Wilhelm München 2003
Unger, Martin Dresden 2002
Unglaub, Karl Schwarzenbach 1988
Unterseher, Edmund Darmstadt 2003
Usbeck, Dr., Karl-Heinz Leuben 2014
Valet, Richard Potthagen 2014
Vehreschild, Hugo Kleve 1987
Veithöfer, Günter Eisenach 2005
Vielmetter, Hansjörg Darmstadt 1992
Vogel, Kurt Weiden 2019
Vogt, Friedrich Berlin 1965
Voigt, Hans-Joachim Salzkotten 1987
von Fehrn, Adolf Neu Wulmstorf 2009
Vorrath, Hermann Vlotho 1986
Voß, Günter Bad Steben 2002
Vötter, Dr. Hans-Dieter Alsbach-Hähnlein 2002
Waetjen, Peter Jork 2011
Wagner, Dr. Heinz Kempten 2002
Wagner, Dr. Klaus-Rudolf Wiesbaden 2003
Wagner, Heinrich Felsberg 1986
Wagner, Ulrich Bielefeld 2004
Walka, Wolfram Berlin 2013
Wallinger, Manfred Winkelhaid 2015
Walther, Dr. Otto Zeitz 1997
Walther, Ernst Mülheim 2002
Walther, Joachim Neinstedt 2001
Wander, Ralf Bad Elster 2001
Wanke, Rudolf Bad Dürrheim 2002
Warkentin, Leonhard Weinheim 2001
Wartig, Wolfgang Ilmenau 1998
Warzecha, Helmut Bad Waldsee 2012
Wassilieff, Hans-Dieter Tangerhütte 2017
Wastel, Jürgen Treuen 2019
Weber, Dr. Bernd Leipzig 2004
Weber, Klaus Haan 2004
Wehling, Kurt Hamburg 1967
Weimer, Alfred Düsseldorf 2010
Weinitschke, Günter Ruhla 1999
Weinmann-Musset, Manfred Köln 2009
Weisenburger, Horst Calw 2003
Weiss, Wilhelm Frankfurt 2010
Weist, Reinhard Zwickau 2019
Weißleder, Dr. Wolfgang-M. Kiel 2003
Weiz, Walter Gotha 1992
Weizsäcker, Dr. Robert K. Frh. v. Heidelberg 2004
Wellens, Jakob Heinsberg 1998
Welsch, Lothar Hamburg 2010
Welzenheimer, Rudi Offenbach 2008
Wermann, Manfred Geithain 2003
Werner, Ernst Jena 1993
Werner, Stefan Leipzig 2007
Wesener, Rainer Hattingen 2009
Wesselky, Anton Dorfen 2019
Wetzel, Helmut Gnoien 2003
Wieland, Siegfried Jüterbog 2003
Wiese, Walter Hamburg 1977
Wildt, Volker Gauting 1997
Wilhelm, Eberhard Hamburg 1957
Wilkes, Günter W. Meersburg 2007
Wilshusen, Horst Rotenburg 2013
Winckelmann, Thomas Bad Schwartau 2004
Winklemann, Herbert Ronnenberg 2002
Winkler, Eberhard Dresden 2004
Winkler, Karl-Rainer Oberhausen 2018
Winter, Armin Cottbus 1996
Winter, Bert Langen 2003
Winter, Karl Recklinghausen 2001
Wirtz, Karl-Heinz Düsseldorf 2007
Wölfl, Stefan Kerben 2017
Wohlfart, Karl-Heinz Mörlenbach 2004
Wokurka, Werner Reisbach 2003
Wolf, Ulrich Bochum 2018
Wolf, Wolfgang Werl 2019
Wolfenter, Friedrich Stuttgart 2012
Wolff, Carsten Frankfurt 2016
Wolff, Heinz Mühlhausen 2002
Wolff, Werner Gladbeck 1992
Wothe, Klaus Düsseldorf 2000
Wunderlich, Dr. Hans-Dieter München 2006
Wunsch, Rudolf Michelfeld 1998
Zang, Rochus Schöllkrippen 2016
Zapf, Herbert Alpen 2014
Zastrow, Heinz Lübeck 1993
Zecha, Dr. Gerhard Schwäbisch Gmünd 1993
Zeh, Karl-Heinz Herford 1993
Zeihser, Michael Forst 2016
Zenner, Claus Großjena 2002
Zens, Rolf Betzdorf 2018
Ziems, Ernst Oberweser 1989
Ziersch, Hubert Egsdorf 2016
Ziese, Gerhard Wuppertal 2001
Ziewitz, Hans Raisdorf 1999
Zimmer, Georg Freiburg 2011
Zimmermann, Hans-Dieter Schönebeck 2008
Zimmermann, Rudolf Lahnau 2002
Zitzmann, Johann Weiden 2015
Zöllner, Franz Tirschenreuth 2016
Zoll, Detlef Eberswalde 2017
Zundel, Werner Lauffen 2002
Zschunke, Werner Bergrheinfeld 2017
Zylla, Johannes Braunschweig 2011

Zurück