Ehrenmedaille (50 Jahre Mitgliedschaft)

Name, Vorname Ort Jahr
Altrock, Rainer Mönchengladbach 2012
Amrehn, Fred Hemsbach 2003
Angermann, Immo-Frank Duisburg 2015
Anton, Volker-Michael Magdeburg 2017
Arnold, Horst Lohsa/Groß Särchen 2018
Arzberger, Waldemar Hamburg 2014
Bareiß, Wolfgang Korntal-Münchingen 2008
Bars, Joachim Drensteinfurt 2016
Bauermann, Gerhard Riegelsberg 2019
Baumbach, Dr. Fritz Berlin 2003
Bebersdorf, Claus Schweinfurt 2006
Becker, Alois Blieskastel 2012
Bedbur, Heinz Kaarst 2019
Benndorf, Hans Chemnitz 2003
Bertele, Erich Tettnang 2012
Beykirch, Wolfgang Berlin 2007
Binder, Egon Albstadt 2018
Binder, Gerhard Filderstadt 2012
Bleeck, Wilhelm Schwäbisch Hall 2012
Böhringer, Wolfgang Heilbronn 2007
Böll, Alfons-Willi Köln 2003
Börner, Uwe Hamburg 2012
Bradler, Ernst Bottrop 2011
Brinkmann, Wilhelm Bad Kissingen 2018
Brodhuhn, Helmut Ronnenberg 2003
Buchhauser, Gerhard Wiesent 2017
Buchholz, Rudolf Bergkamen 2008
Büttner, Fritz Jena 2003
Burgarth, Ulrich Obing 2008
Cording, Harm Elmshorn 2005
Czada, Manfred Vöhringen 2016
Dieckmann, Egon Berlin 2011
Diel, Alfred Großkrotzenburg 2003
Diener, Rudolf Kodersdorf 2011
Dietrich, Karl Memmingen 2003
Dietze, Otto Hohenmölsen 2003
Ditt, Egon Bremen 2003
Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegen 2003
Dörner, Lothar Hagen 2008
Duckstein, Werner Berlin 2004
Dunkel, Horst Marl 2011
Ebert, Bernd Telgte 2017
Edelmann, Konrad Eschershausen 2012
Engel, Dr. Klaus Los Llanos de Aridane 2004
Engelhardt, Georg Porta Westfalica 2008
Ertl, Rolf Hohenwarth 2011
Evertz, Egon Solingen 2012
Eyer, Karl Eppingen 2010
Fechner, Dr., Joachim Berlin 2009
Feiertag, Klaus Siegen 2003
Feßler, Rainer Stuttgart 2013
Fischer, Arthur Frankfurt 2012
Fischer, Wolfgang Spremberg 2019
Flum, Gerhard Stuttgart 2003
Franke, Claus-Peter Markneukirchen 2019
Frenzel, Lothar Dresden 2009
Freyer, Dietrich Freiburg 2004
Fritsch, Wolfgang Bad Langensalza 2015
Fuchs, Walter Oberau 2003
Gebhard, Dietmar Eppingen 2011
Gehre, Stefan Berlin 2012
Gehret, Adolf Tirschenreuth 2003
Geldmann, Ludger Ganderkesee 2019
Gergs, Wolfgang Hamburg 2003
Gerold, Günter Gefell 2011
Gertz, Ernst-Bruno Wuppertal 2011
Gessner, Edwin Schiffweiler 2011
Gilde, Günter Sottrum 2017
Glöckler, Walter Stuttgart 2008
Gohlke, Karl-Heinz Uelzen 2005
Gottschalk, Willi Seelze 2003
Graefen, Klaus Berlin 2012
Graf, Norbert Bayreuth 2005
Grill, Helmut Baldham 2014
Gromotka, Harry Tornesch 2012
Grüneberg, Gerd Bad Düben 2018
Grünke, Günter Durmersheim 2008
Gulich, Dr., Wolfgang Weimar 2008
Hafner, Manfred Freilassing 2007
Hagest, Dr., Hans-Joachim Ludwigshafen 2010
Handel, Horst Berlin 2005
Haufe, Werner Berlin 2003
Hechler, Georg Mühlheim 2015
Heidefuss, Peter Göttingen 2011
Heilemann, Paul Herborn 2003
Heiss, Heinz Baden Baden 2012
Heitmann, Hartwig Uelzen 2019
Helmsen, Franz Giesen 2007
Helwing, Arno Berlin 2003
Hempel, Reinhard Lehrte 2019
Hengst, Hansi Streckenwalde 2015
Herzel, Dr. Alois Güstrow 2004
Heß, Helmut Berlin 2017
Hesselbarth, Karlheinz Berlin 2019
Heyder, Hartmut Neustadt 2003
Hinz, Georg Königswinter 2004
Hoch, Dieter Pfungstadt 2010
Hofmann, Günter Deggendorf 2016
Höhnemann, Hans-Jürgen Dessau 2015
Hopp, Karl Heinz Königheim 2011
Horst, Lothar Moers 2010
Hörstel, Horst Barsinghausen 2009
Hund, Gerhard Freiburg 2013
Jacob, Peter Leipzig 2015
Jäger, Hermann Essen 2016
Jahrstorfer, Albert Reisbach 2016
Janßen, Helmut Itzehoe 2011
Jensen, Jens Hamburg 2016
Joachim, Günter Ilmenau 2005
Jolig, Gerhard Schwabmünchen 2016
Jüptner, Kurt Bernburg 2004
Just, Joachim Leipzig 2007
Kahl, Karl-Heinz Laage 2009
Kahn, Manfred Dresden 2003
Kalinowski, Johannes Bremen 2013
Kaufmann, Jürgen Fellbach 2013
Kellner, Peter Buxtehude 2012
Kerinnis, Martin Essen 2007
Kermer, Wolf-Dieter Fußgönheim 2018
Kern, Manfred Berlin 2003
Kirwald, Franz Bielefeld 2013
Klatt, Otto Rostock 2008
Klee, Heinz Stuttgart 2013
Kling, Karl-Adolf Ellwangen 2008
Knebel, Klaus Berlin 2017
Koch, Hans-Georg Oberhausen 2015
Köhler, Hans Dresden 2010
Kollowa, Kurt Doberlug-Kirchhain 2016
Kopp Dr., Peter Darmstadt 2017
Krause, Christian Mühldorf 2014
Krauß, Werner Eisenberg 2003
Kretschmer, Karl Herbrechtingen 2010
Kugeler, Dieter Düsseldorf 2015
Kuhn, Hanno Altwarmbüchen 2013
Kühne, Werner Schwäbisch Gmünd 2003
Kühnel, Günter Berlin 2008
Kühnel, Heinrich Barth 2012
Kuntermann, Herbert Heilbronn 2011
Kunze, Manfred Hainichen 2003
Landgraf, Siegfried Hohndorf 2003
Lang, Herbert Leimen 2008
Lang, Ingobert Memmelsdorf 2019
Lehmann, Karl Alfeld 2008
Leserer, Helmut Gröbenzell 2011
Liermann, Ulrich Neubrandenburg 2014
Lochert, Günter Heidelberg 2003
Löchner, Friedrich Heilbronn 2005
Löffler, Werner Hochheim 2018
Looschelders, Willi Kleve 2014
Lück, Egon Köln 2010
Mäder, Hans-Jürgen Stendal 2018
Mädler, Manfred Dresden 2003
Mathes, Werner Zeitz 2003
Matrisch, Gerd Herne 2011
May, Joachim Mühlhausen 2015
Mayer, Johann Zweibrücken 2012
Mendel, Gerhard Norderstedt 2009
Menken, Jürgen Achim 2019
Meyer, Klaus-Dieter Hamburg 2011
Miethke, Ehrhard Dresden 2012
Molzahn, Dr. Dieter Marburg 2004
Montag, Gottfried Neustadt 2012
Müller, Gerhard Osnabrück 2019
Müller, Horst Stendal 2014
Müller, Klaus Meißen 2005
Müller, Walter Flieden 2011
Nathe, Emil Bad Berleburg 2008
Nebel, Rudi Herten 2003
Neugebauer, Horst Plochingen 2003
Neumann, Walter Castrop-Rauxel 2003
Nowak, Albert Nettetal 2003
Nuber, Reinhard Ulm 2017
Oechslein, Rainer Würzburg 2007
Otte, Harro Zempin 2003
Packroff, Hermann Merseburg 2007
Papenfuß, Ingo Frankfurt 2013
Peil, Dieter Düsseldorf 2019
Piastowski, Kurt Lüneburg 2003
Pleines, Michael Pforzheim 2013
Pommer, Wolfgang Meuselwitz 2016
Porn, Engelbert Sponheim 2008
Prechtel, Helmut Nürnberg 2003
Preuße, Götz Jena 2008
Prokopp, Heinz Magdeburg 2003
Prüß, Joachim Gelsenkirchen 2003
Ranft, Harro Mittweida 2010
Rausch, Wilfried Haan 2003
Reinhardt, Rudolf Berlin 2004
Richter, Ludolf Wilhelmshaven 2019
Richter, Reingert Ichtershausen 2008
Riesenbeck, Hans-Jürgen Essen 2011
Ripper, Dr., Manfred Bernau 2008
Rochel, Helmut Dipperz 2010
Rolle, Hannes Görlitz 2015
Ronczkowski, Manfred Siegen 2009
Rosen, Willy Essen 2014
Sandmann, Rudolf Bramsche 2005
Schepers, Dr., Herbert Magdeburg 2010
Schipp, Josef Ortenburg 2004
Schlotthauber, Werner Brakel 2010
Schmandt, Günter Stuttgart 2003
Schmid, Hermann Pegnitz 2003
Schmidt, Alfred Burgkunstadt 2018
Schmidt, Hans Münster 2003
Schmidt, Jörg Leipzig 2019
Schmidt, Heinz Neuberg 2017
Schmidt, Karl Heinz Anklam 2015
Schmidt, Peter Berlin 2014
Schmitz, Hans Boppard 2003
Schmitz, Heinrich-Karl Bochum 2009
Schneider, Hans-Jürgen Bubenreuth 2016
Schneider, Wolfgang Lübbecke 2008
Scholz, Günter Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2009
Schönhammer, Johann München 2011
Schoppmeyer, Herbert Vlotho 2004
Schottenheim, Rolf Essen 2003
Schreiber, Werner Essen 2010
Schreyer, Werner Dresden 2003
Schröder, Dr. Harald Melsungen 2003
Schuchardt, Günter Eschwege 2014
Schulze, Peter Leipzig 2003
Schumacher, Horst Kronshagen 2016
Schupp, Alfred Kempten 2014
Schüppen, Heinz Leverkusen 2012
Schütze, Manfred Oranienbaum 2007
Schwarz, Manfred Ronneburg 2018
Schweizer, Gerd Pforzheim 2010
Seiter, Gerhart Karlsbad 2004
Seyb, Norbert Oer-Erkenschwick 2011
Skarke, Hermann Stuttgart 2007
Skorna, Ullrich Cottbus 2014
Spann, Georg R. Düren 2010
Stabbauer, Herbert Herrsching 2004
Stabenow, Franz Eschborn 2003
Stahl, Heinz Neuhofen 2009
Steinbach, Dieter Zwickau 2004
Steins, Heinrich Brakel 2010
Stern, Dr. Werner Bremen 2004
Stieg, Hans-Jürgen Berlin 2003
Storkebaum, Dr., Karl-Heinrich Mühltal 2010
Stransky, Dr., Ernst Oranienburg 2008
Stübing, Horst Soest 2012
Szondi, Sandor Alsdorf 2010
Thiele, Erich Dresden 2003
Thum, Otto Neckargemünd 2010
Tiemann, Hagen Templin 2003
Timmermann, Egon Recklinghausen 2017
Tolksdorf, Heinz Meiningen 2003
Traut, Gerhard Uttenreuth 2009
Trautmann, Klaus Frankfurt 2010
Vehreschild, Hugo Kleve 2003
Voigt, Hans-Joachim Salzkotten 2003
Vötter, Dr. Hans-Dieter Alsbach-Hähnlein 2012
Wagner, Dr., Klaus-Rudolf Wiesbaden 2014
Wagner, Ulrich Bielefeld 2014
Walther, Joachim Neinstedt 2011
Warkentin, Leonhard Weinheim 2010
Weber, Bernd Leipzig 2015
Weber, Klaus Haan 2015
Weißleder, Wolfgang-M. Kiel 2013
Welzenheimer, Rudi Mühlheim 2018
Werner, Ernst Jena 2003
Wetzel, Helmut Gnoien 2014
Wieland, Siegfried Jüterbog 2014
Winkelmann, Herbert Ronnenberg 2012
Winkler, Eberhard Dresden 2015
Winter, Armin Cottbus 2003
Winter, Bert Langen 2013
Winter, Karl Recklinghausen 2011
Wohlfart, Karl-Heinz Mörlenbach 2014
Wolff, Heinz Bad Langensalza 2012
Wunsch, Rudolf Schwäbisch Hall 2009
Zenner, Claus Großjena 2012
Ziese, Gerhard Wuppertal 2011
Ziewitz, Hans Raisdorf 2010
Zimmermann, Rudolf Lahnau 2012
Zundel, Werner Lauffen 2012

Zurück