international
Deutsche Titelträger
ICCF
Logo ICCF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Deutsche Verdiente Internationale Fernschachmeister
( Chess Senior International Master )

Verdienter Internationaler Fernschachmeister
Achilles, Edgar Schweppenhausen 2012
Adelseck, Herbert Rümmelsheim 2010
Amann, Hubert Waghäusl 2005
Andersen, Jens Mering 1999
Anhalt, Dr. Horst-Peter Sachsenhagen 2002
Arnold, Lothar Keltern 2006
Auch, Stefan Wendlingen 2009
Bachmann, Wolfgang Lohr am Main 2012
Barsch, Hans-Gerhard Derschen 2001
Barten, Ralf Remscheid 2001
Bauer, Manfred Reichenbach 2008
Bauer, Robert Freising 2012
Behling, Helmut Osterfeld 2001
Bellmann, Herbert Bocholt 2001
Bennedik, Martin Frankfurt 2012
Berlinger, Gerson Bad Friedrichshall 2009
Berglöf, Harald Hamburg 2001
Bergmann, Michael Lippetal-Lippborg 2001
Betzelt, Thomas Königswusterhausen 2005
Binder, Gerhard Filderstadt 1999
Blank, Wolfgang Spremberg 2004
Blau, Dieter Berlin 2003
Blauhut, Holger Rostock 2006
Bock Dr., Steffen Berlin 2015
Bösenberg, Egbert Hartmannsdorf 2009
Borchers, Holger Berlin 2006
Bost, Albert Bexbach 2007
Branding, Gerd Garbsen 2002
Brenke, Andreas Salzkotten 2001
Brinkmann, Prof. Dr. Wilhelm Sankelmark 2009
Brodda, Wolfgang Wedel 2005
Broß, Horst Wesel 2001
Bücker, Jürgen Steinheim 2007
Büßing, Olaf Bocholt 2003
Bunk, Wolfgang Regensburg 2012
Burgarth, Ulrich Obing 2000
Burghoff, Annemarie Düsseldorf 2005
Buse, Detlef Bremen 2004
Clever, Hans-Hermann Hodonin 2010
Cuno, Thomas Bernburg 2001
Czukor, Josef Halle/W. 2004
Edelmann, Helmut Dinslaken 2003
Engelhardt, Georg Porta Westfalica 1999
Fademrecht, Werner Oldenburg 2003
Fecht, Hans-Peter Karlsruhe 2001
Firnhaber, Ingo Kiel 2003
Fischer, Wolfgang Spremberg 2009
Gallinnis, Norbert Ennepetal 2002
Gburek, Jürgen Linnich 2012
Geist, Dr. Helmut Cloppenburg 2001
Genzmann, Manfred Berlin 2007
Gerhardt, Frank Gera 2001
Glaser, Dr. Helmut Freiburg 2002
Glaser, Helmut-F. Olpe 1999
Gleichmann, Matthias Eilenburg 2007
Grill, Helmut Baldham 2007
Grohde, Wolfgang Neumünster 2001
Gromotka, Harry Tornesch 2012
Groth, Klaus-Ulrich Duisburg 2001
Gutsche, Dieter Tönisvorst 2002
Habermehl, Tobias Frankfurt 2006
Hase, Michael Salzgitter 2002
Hase, Werner Braunschweig 2003
Hasselmeyer, Albert Mannheim 2012
Haufe, Werner Berlin 1999
Heilmann, Michael Joerg Blankenfelde 2010
Heise, Dr. Stefan Neuthard 2007
Henk, Martin Mettmann 2002
Hirr, Rudi Berlin 2009
Höbel, Hartmut Bomlitz 2007
Hoffmann, André Chemnitz 2003
Hofstetter, Dr. Hans-Joachim Bad Kissingen 2000
Isigkeit, Hans-Jürgen Stralsund 2008
Joppich, Ulrich Berlin 2009
Kahl, Fred Wilhelmshaven 2003
Karkuth, Siegfried Essen 2004
Keuter, Klaus Essen 2006
Kindbeiter, Fred Mannheim 2012
Kögler, Klaus Dorfen 2003
Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter Hainichen 2003
Kraft, Dieter Wessling 2014
Kribben, Dr. Matthias Berlin 2004
Kruchem, Peter Dormagen 2000
Krüger, Hilmar Falkenberk 1999
Kruse, Hartwig Sehnde 2000
Kühnel, Günter Berlin 2001
Kunzelmann, Dr. Fred Chemnitz 2001
Kurth, Wilfried Eisenhüttenstadt 2000
Lachmann, Helmut Darmstadt 2001
Leiber, Bernd Damme 2001
Leupold, Volker Bischofsheim 2010
Lins, Thomas Berlin 2010
Lohmann, Heinrich Rheinfelden 2005
Looschelders, Willi Kleve 2011
Ludwig, Christoph Wassenberg 2006
Lüers, Heinz-Eckhard Oldenburg 1999
Mädler, Manfred Dresden 2001
Märten, Thomas Langelsheim 2014
Mahling, Thomas Cottbus 2010
Mantovanelli, Marco Gütersloh 2009
Mathes, Werner Zeitz 2002
Matt, Artur Köln 2001
Mehlhorn, Uwe Ilmenau 2008
Mehlhorn, Wolfgang Kassel 2002
Melson, Gerhard Hamburg 2001
Mielke, Klaus Berlin 2009
Mokrys, Christian-Peter Lübeck 2001
Moll, Reinhard Rheinberg 2006
Müller, Gerhard Osnabrück 2004
Müller, Dr. Klaus-Detlef Bad Nauheim 2000
Müller, Ralf Hamburg 2014
Muschalek, Ingo Drove 2009
Namyslo, Holger Tuttlingen 2002
Neß, Heiko Wolfhagen 2014
Neuer, Thomas Oberhausen 2010
Nickel, Arno Berlin 2000
Nickel, Reiner-Gert Bösingen 2014
Nitsche, Werner Halle/S. 2001
Nogga, Uwe Petersberg/Steinhaus 2010
Ollmann, Hans-Paul Mölln 2009
Pechwitz, Günter Köln 2004
Peschke, Uwe Stahnsdorf 2012
Pfretzschner, Roland Adorf 2003
Poulheim, Dr. Karl-Friedrich Berlin 2004
Pragua, Christoph Köln 2002
Prang, Dr. Edgar Detmold 2003
Prokopp, Heinz Magdeburg 1999
Rädeker, Bernd Sindelfingen 2001
Raupp, Thomas Karlsdorf 2000
Repp, Heinrich Gießen 2005
Reschke, Hans-Jürgen Königs Wusterhausen 2000
Rhode, Hermann Bad Zwischenahn 2003
Rohde, Wolfgang Berlin 2002
Ronczkowski, Manfred Siegen 2000
Rook, Detlef Heilbronn 2014
Rosin, Ralf Weisendorf 2004
Rost, Detlef Riethnordhausen 2009
Rümmele, Michael Konstanz 2003
Samraoui, Mekki Herzogenrath 2006
Sauermann, Wilfried Ostfildern 2001
Scherk, Thomas Kiel 2007
Scheuermann, Bernhard Dresden 2003
Schilcher, Adrian Aachen 2014
Schinke, Andreas Wismar 2006
Schlösser, Fritz Köln 2001
Schmelz, Thomas Bad Rodach 2002
Schmidt, Gerhard W. Unterhaching 2005
Schmidt, Matthias Hamburg 2014
Schmidt, Theo Köln 2007
Schmidt, Torsten Wuppertal 2001
Schmitzer, Klaus Bad Vilbel 2009
Schneider, Wolfgang Lübbecke 1999
Schön, Werner Hattersheim 2008
Schön, Wolfram Köln 2003
Schreiber, Kurt Wiesbaden 2001
Schröder, Frank Aken 2003
Schubert, Dr. Frank Dresden 2008
Schüppel, Ralf Bottrop 2009
Schütze, Manfred Oranienbaum 2016
Schuh, Günter Nürnberg 2005
Schulz, Volker Übach-Palenberg 2010
Schuster, Peter Linkenheim 2003
Schwetlick, Thomas Roctock 2010
Sender, Christian Lintig 2001
Serafim, Jannis Waldhut-Tiengen 2005
Serner, Dr. Arpad Berlin 2001
Sielaff, Rudolf Waiblingen 2001
Siewert, Wolfgang Chemnitz 2001
Sikorsky, Horst Absberg 2012
Söntges, Karl-Heinz Duisburg 2001
Sperhake, Klaus Uelzen 2003
Sprengelmeier, Claus Kreuztal 2005
Standke, Wolfgang Stralsund 2006
Starke, Dr. René-Reiner Berlin 2007
Staroske, Dr. Uwe Bremen 2014
Staudler, Horst Leipzig 2001
Stefan, Prof. Dr., Jürgen Leverkusen 2006
Stephan, Ulrich Altfußheim 2010
Stern, Dr. Werner Bremen 2001
Stöckert, Mario München 2009
Tauber, Hans Ismaning 2013
Tiemann, Hagen Templin 1999
Verhoef, Helge Algemissen 2010
Vötter, Dr. Hans-Dieter Alsbach-Hähnlein 2002
Voss, Maximilian Erftstadt 2003
Weißleder, Dr. Wolfgang Kiel 2002
Weisenburger, Horst Calw 2001
Wilhelmi, Dirk Stuttgart 2010
Windhausen, Georg Berlin 2014
Winkler, Dr. Thorsten Brackenheim 2007
Wolfenter, Friedrich Stuttgart 2006
Wolfrum, Rudolf Tirschenreuth 2012
Wunderlich, Dr. Hans-Dieter München 2004
Zajontz, Rainer Lauffen 2004
Zautzig, Hubert Buxheim 2010
Ziese, Gerhard Leipzig 2009

(nach oben)