international
Deutsche Titelträger
ICCF
Logo ICCF

 

 

 

 

 

 

Deutsche Internationale Fernschachmeister

Internationale Meister
Achilles, Edgar Schweppenhausen 2002
Adelseck, Herbert Rümmelsheim 2010
Alberti, Walter Berlin 1999
Albrecht, Rainer Berlin 2003
Andersen, Jens Mering 1996
Anderskewitz, Ralf Laupheim 2016
Anhalt, Dr. Horst-Peter Sachsenhagen 2002
Anton, Volker Michael Magdeburg 1983
Arnold, Lothar Keltern 2005
Arounopoulos, Stephan Gerlingen 1999
Auch, Stefan Wendlingen 2008
Bachmann, Andreas Berlin 1997
Bachmann, Wolfgang Lohr am Main 2012
Bade, Uwe Berlin 1991
Barsch, Hans-Gerhard Derschen 2001
Barten, Ralf Remscheid 1997
Bauer, Manfred Reichenbach 1992
Bauer, Robert Freising 2012
Bauer, Wolfgang Bremen 2001
Baum, Hansjürgen Schopfheim 2009
Baumbach, Dr. Fritz Berlin 1967
Baumgardt, Uwe Berlin 2004
Behling, Helmut Osterfeld 2000
Bensiek, Norbert Berlin 2002
Berglöf, Harald Hamburg 1996
Bergmann, Michael Lippetal 2000
Berlinger, Gerson Bad Friedrichshall 2009
Betker, Jörg Hamburg 2012
Betzelt, Thomas Königs Wusterhausen 2001
Bierwisch, Bernhard Aachen 1991
Binder, Gerhard Filderstadt 1992
Bißmann, Stefan Bergisch Gladbach 2014
Blank, Wolfgang Spremberg 2004
Blau, Dieter Berlin 2001
Blauhut, Holger Rostock 2004
Bock, Michael Bremen 1997
Bock, Dr. Steffen Berlin 2014
Böken, Michael Schwalmtal 2013
Bösenberg, Egbert Oberndorf 2002
Bost, Albert Bexbach 2007
Böttger, H. Freital 1967
Borchers, Holger Berlin 1998
Brachtel, Dr. Ralph Mainz 2003
Branding, Gerd Garbsen 1998
Braun, Johannes Essenheim 2005
Brenke, Andreas Salzkotten 1997
Bricke, Wolfgang Berlin 1996
Brinkmann, Prof. Dr. Wilhem Sankelmark 2009
Brodda, Wolfgang Wedel 2005
Brömme, Steffen Jesewitz OT.Groitzsch 2015
Broß, Horst Wesel 1999
Brückner, Joachim Neuwied 2001
Brüderle, Konrad Königsmoos 1997
Brüning, Heinrich Hannover 1996
Bücker, Jürgen Dortmund 2002
Büßing, Olaf Bocholt 2003
Bunk, Wolfgang Regensburg 2004
Burgarth, Ulrich Obing 2000
Burger, Heinrich Berlin 1986
Burghoff, Annemarie Düsseldorf 2005
Busemann, Dr. Stephan Scheidt 1989
Butze, Roland Freiberg 1997
de Carbonnel, Heinz München 1965
Clever, Hans-Hermann Wiesbaden 2003
Cording, Harm Hamburg 1974
Cuno, Thomas Halberstadt 1998
Czukor, Josef Halle/W. 2002
Daus, Peter Essen 2014
Delfs, Gunter Wees 2003
del Rio, Roland Mühltal 2017
Deppe, Christian Dresden 1997
Dieckmann, Egon Berlin 2004
Dietrich, Klaus Freiburg 2003
Ditt, Egon Bremen 1980
Dorer, Manfred Ehingen 2010
Drescher, Wolfgang Worbis 1988
Dünhaupt, Dr. Heinz-W. Celle 1963
Ebert, Jürgen Krefeld 2016
Eckhardt, Thorsten Lahnau-Waldgirmes 2010
Edelmann, Helmut Duisburg 2000
Eger, Axel Erfurt 2000
Ellinger, Peter Hannover 2002
Elwert, Hans-Marcus Hamburg 1992
Engel, Dr. Klaus Berlin 1966
Enigk, Günter Jessen 2000
Ertl, Rolf Hohenwarth 1992
Even, Dr. Roland Düsseldorf 2016
Fademrecht, Werner Hannover 2000
Fecht, Hans-Peter Offenbach 1994
Fiensch, Günter Gotha 1992
Firnhaber, Ingo Kiel 1996
Fischer, Detlev Badenheim 2004
Fischer, Johann Marktoberdorf 2003
Fischer, Wolfgang Spremberg 2001
Flacker, Edgar Karlsruhe 1992
Flöter, Frank Lugau 1992
Flum, Gerhard Stuttgart 1992
Folgmann, Karl-Heinz Dresden 1984
Fritz, Jürgen Teisendorf 2000
Fuchs, Walter Oberau 2000
Fuhrwerk, Klaus Latdorf 2002
Funke, Klaus Minden 2013
Gaertig, Lothar Berlin 1971
Gallinis, Norbert Ennepetal 1993
Galow, Wolfgang München 1998
Gather, Jürgen Köln 1995
Gburek, Jürgen Linnich 2012
Gebur, Thomas Bremen 2015
Geissler, Walter Schirmitz 2005
Geist, Dr. Helmut Cloppenburg 1999
Genzmann, Manfred Berlin 2007
Gerhardt, Frank Gera 1999
Gessat, Michael Köln 1996
Giese, Guido Rheinsberg 2001
Giese, Reinhard Falkensee 2002
Glaser, Dr. Helmut Freiburg 1997
Glaser, Helmut F. Olpe 1993
Gleichmann, Matthias Eilenburg 2007
Glowatzky, Tihomir Bamberg 1998
Goertz, Frank Schwerin 2006
Grabinger, Hartmut Berlin 1995
Grahl, Arvid Schwerin 1994
Grill, Helmut Baldham 1999
Grimm, Karl-Friedrich Krefeld 2001
Grohde, Wolfgang Neumünster 1996
Gromotka, Eberhard Göttingen 1996
Gromotka, Harry Tornesch 2012
Groth, Klaus-Ulrich Duisburg 1997
Grottke, Dr. Hans-Jo. Wilhemshorst 1995
Grzeskowiak, Felix Gießen 1970
Gutsche, Dieter Tönisvorst 2001
Habermehl, Tobias Amöneburg 1997
Hacker, Christian Stadthagen 2015
Haese, Gerhard Berlin 1994
Häßler, Wolfgang Berlin 1993
Häußler, Rolf Murrhardt 1998
Hafner, Manfred Freilassing 1997
Hallier, Karl-Heinz Rellingen 2000
Hamann, Henner Lübeck 2000
Hampel, Johannes Dresden 2001
Hanauer, Andre Karlsruhe 2001
Handel, Horst Berlin 1976
Hannebauer, Torsten Erkner 1996
Harm, Jörg Hamburg 2010
Hartung, Dr. Thomas Witten 2004
Hase, Michael Salzgitter 2002
Hase, Werner Braunschweig 1998
Hasselmeyer, Albert Mannheim 2012
Haufe, Werner Berlin 1992
Hechler, Dr. Georg Mühlheim 2002
Hecht, Hans-Joachim Berlin 1980
Heemsoth, Hermann Bremen 1972
Heilemann, Paul Herborn 1967
Heilmann, Michael Joerg Blankenfelde 2010
Heimbrodt, Dr. Wolfram Berlin 1997
Heitmann, Manfred Eutin 1992
Henk, Martin Mettmann 1999
Henrich, Günter Dortmund 2002
Hensel, Olaf Bad Neustadt 2016
Herbrechtsmeier, Christ. Karlsruhe 1991
Herfurth, Thomas Dommiksch 2015
Herr, Dr. Hans-Otto Essenheim 1996
Herschel, Dr. Knut Leipzig 1992
Hertel, Peter Cuxhaven 1991
Heyl, Gerd Homburg 1996
Hirr, Rudi Berlin 2009
Hobusch, Werner Hettstedt 2000
Höbel, Hartmut Bomlitz 2006
Hoffmann, Andre Chemnitz 1998
Hoffmann, Frank Burscheid 2008
Hoffmann, Horst Neu-Isenburg 1998
Hofstetter, Dr. Hans-Joachim Bad Kissingen 1998
Hohm, Klemens Mellrichstadt 1995
Hradetzky, Horst München 1994
Hübener, Dr. Joachim Bonn 1993
Hüls, Marco Wildau 2000
Hürter, Helmut Kaiserslautern 1994
Hund, Frau Juliane Leverkusen 1981
Hunger, Horst Rostock 2008
Idler, Dr. Frank Werder 2009
Isigkeit, Hans-Jürgen Stralsund 2002
Jacobs, Rudolf Darmstadt 2017
Jaeckel, Constanze Oerlinghausen 2014
John, Helmut Siegen 1997
Joppich, Ulrich Berlin 2006
Jung, Botho Hamburg 2012
Kaden, Frank Vacha 2000
Kahl, Fred Wilhelmshaven 2003
Kahn, Manfred Dresden 1975
Kampfhenkel, Ulrich Mühlhausen 1993
Karker, Norbert Stuttgart 1968
Karkuth, Siegfried Essen 2004
Kassing, Günter Arnsberg 1995
Keller, Harald Rottweil 2010
Keller, Hanno Bremen 1987
van Kempen, Heinz-Erich Münster 1994
Kern, Manfred München 1992
Keuter, Klaus Essen 2004
Kindbeiter, Fred Mannheim 2009
Kindl, Peter Stuttgart 1992
Kiupel, Steffen Zwickau 1999
Klatt, Otto Roctock 2010
Klein, Hans-Georg München 2002
Kloster, Josef Dortmund 2016
Knebel, Willi Ratingen 1997
Koch, Berthold Berlin 1960
Koch, Hans-Georg Oberhausen 2004
Kögler, Klaus Dorfen 2002
Kolbe, Ekkehard Hilden 1993
Kotzem, Ernst Hattingen 1995
Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter Hainichen 2002
Kracht, Jörg Fockendorf 2001
Kraft, Dieter Wessling 2014
Kraft, Dr. Karl-Heinz Wolfenbüttel 1995
Krebs, Jürgen Dortmund 1999
Kretschmar, Heinz Oelsnitz 1975
Kreuzer, Dr. Martin Ihrlerstein 1991
Kribben, Dr. Matthias Berlin 2001
Kruchem, Peter Dormagen 2000
Krüger, Hilmar Falkenberg 1999
Kruse, Hartwig Sehnde 1999
Kühnel, Günter Berlin 1992
Kuhn, Hanno Altwarmbüchen 2002
Kunzelmann, Dr. Fred Chemnitz 1998
Kurth, Wilfried Eisenhüttenstadt 1998
Lachmann, Helmut Darmstadt 2000
Landgraf, Siegfried Oelsnitz 1971
Lang, Herbert Leimen 1997
Lange, Lutz Bad Honnef 2000
Langer, Raimund Gladbeck 2017
Lanzendörfer, Johannes Berlin 1994
Leiber, Bernd Damme 1994
Lemke, Hans-Hermann Neukirchen 1998
Lennartz, Manfred Bunde 2013
Leupold, Volker Bischofsheim 2010
Lins, Thomas Berlin 2009
Lobner, Winfried Vierkirchen 2010
Löffler, Werner Hochheim 2010
Löh, Gerhard Muggensturm 1985
Lohmann, Heinrich Rheinfelden 2005
Looschelders, Willi Kleve 2011
Ludwig, Christoph Wassenberg 2004
Lüers, Eckhard Oldenburg 1995
Lüers, Jan-Christoffer Köln 2001
Lutzenberger, Reimund Illertissen 2003
Maeder, Karl-Heinz Frankfurt 1981
Mädler, Dr. J. Halle 1977
Mädler, Manfred Düsseldorf 1968
Märten, Thomas Langelsheim 1997
Mahling, Thomas Berlin 1998
Mallee, Ralph Köln 1980
Mantovanelli, Marco Gütersloh 2009
Marotz, Hans-Joachim Krefeld 2002
Marth, Stefan Kassel 2003
Mathes, Werner Zeitz 2000
Matt, Arthur Köln 1993
Mehlhorn, Uwe Ilmenau 2007
Mehlhorn, Wolfgang Kassel 2001
Melson, Gerhard Hamburg 1994
Mescheder, Wolfgang Dresden 1992
Metz, Werner Mühltal 1986
Meyer, Klausdieter Hamburg 2014
Michels, Georg Jakob Köln 1999
Mielke, Klaus Berlin 1998
Mößle, Harald Landshut 2000
Mohrlok, Dieter Stuttgart 1985
Mokrys, Christian-Peter Lübeck 1998
Montag, Wilfrid Franz Erlangen 2003
Moser, Wolfgang Trostberg 1995
Müller, Gerhard Osnabrück 1995
Müller, Dr. Klaus-Detlef Bad Nauheim 1998
Müller, Werner Frankfurt 1998
Muschalek, Ingo Drove 2001
Namyslo, Holger Tuttlingen 2000
Nebel, Uwe Marl 1996
Neubauer, Dr. Ralf Jena 2015
Neuer, Thomas Oberhausen 2006
Neumann, Bernd Plettenberg 2006
Neumann, Joachim Boostedt 1993
Nickel, Arno Berlin 1998
Nickel, Reiner-Gert Bösingen 1995
Nimtz, Dr. Manfred Braunschweig 1989
Nitsche, Werner Halle 1999
Nogga, Uwe Petersberg/Steinhaus 2009
Nyberg, Wilfred Lüdenscheid 2002
Oechslein, Rainer Kürnach 1987
Offenborn, Heinz Flensburg 2002
Ollmann, Hans-Paul Mölln 2003
Palm, Hans Frankfurt 1981
Paul, Klaus-Michael Köln 1995
Pechwitz, Günter Köln 2002
Peschke, Uwe Stahnsdorf 2009
Pfretschner, Roland Adorf 1996
Pichler, Dr. Manfred Halle/S. 1996
Piersig, Klaus Spremberg 2000
Pietruske, Siegfried Doberschau 2003
Plauth-Herr, Sabine Essenheim 1999
Podzielny, Karl-Heinz sen. Essen 1996
Polzer, Hans Roding 1995
Poulheim, Dr. Karl-Friedrich Berlin 2004
Pracejus, Michael Münster 2000
Pragua, Christoph Köln 1996
Prang, Dr. Edgar Detmold 2000
Priepke, Wolfgang Dresden 2014
Pröttel, Swen Duisburg 2003
Prokopp, Heinz Magdeburg 1997
Prüß, Joachim Gelsenkirchen 1967
Rädeker, Bernd Sindelfingen 1988
Raschewski, Wolfgang Neuss 1998
Raupp, Thomas Karlsdorf 1994
Reichel, Norbert Urbich 2000
von Rein, Günter Calau 2000
Reppmann, Dieter Hofheim 2000
Rhode, Hermann Bad Zwischenahn 1999
Richter, Stephan Winsen 2001
Richter, Mirco Dresden 2004
Rickers, Gerhard Rhauderfehn 1995
Rohde, Wolfgang Berlin 1997
Ronczkowski, Manfred Siegen 1999
Rook, Detlef Heilbronn 2009
Rosen, Willy Essen 1989
Rosin, Ralf Weisendorf 2002
Rost, Detlef Riethnordhausen 1998
Rümmele, Michael Konstanz 1997
Ruppel, Frank München 2006
Samarian, Sergiu Sandhausen 1973
Sauermann, Wilfried Ostfildern 1984
Sawatzki, Jörg Berlin 1997
Schaaf, Dr. Peter Dietzenbach 2002
Schäfer, Prof. Dr. Manfred Göttingen 1986
Schäfer, Uwe Landau 2017
Schartner, Andreas Ottobrunn 2004
Scheuermann, Bernhard Dresden 2002
Schiffer, Karl-Josef Düsseldorf 1979
Schilcher, Adrian Overrath 2013
Schilling, Frank Gemünden 2001
Schinke, Andreas Wismar 2005
Schlachetka, Werner Jena 1988
Schlieder, Rolf Rostock 1995
Schlösser, Fritz Köln 1997
Schmall, Jürgen Neulußheim 1998
Schmelz, Thomas Bad Rodach 2001
Schmidt, Anja Hof 2010
Schmidt, Gerhard Unterhaching 2002
Schmidt, Jürgen Bovenden 1993
Schmidt, Matthias Hamburg 2014
Schmidt, Theo Bonn 1997
Schmidt, Torsten Wuppertal 2000
Schmitzer, Klaus Bad Vilbel 1999
Schneider, Markus Jena 1998
Schneider, Wolfgang Lübbecke 1994
Schön, Werner Hattersheim 2008
Schön, Wolfram Köln 1993
Schöneberg, Günter Berlin 2000
Schönherr, Helmut Ehrenfriedersdorf 1975
Schramm, Alexander Essen 2009
Schreiber, Kurt Wiesbaden 1999
Schreiber, Werner Essen 2002
Schröder, Frank Aken/Elbe 2000
Schubert, Dr. Frank Dresden 2008
Schuchardt, Günter Eschwege 1999
Schüppel, Ralf Bottrop 2008
Schütt, Ingo Hamburg 1970
Schütze, Manfred Oranienbaum 1992
Schuh, Günter Nürnberg 1993
Schulz, Günter Harsum 2003
Schulz, Klaus-Jürgen Ehlscheid 2016
Schulz, Volker Übach-Palenberg 2009
Schuster, Peter Linkenheim 2002
Schuster, Ulrich Karlsruhe 2000
Schweer, Carsten Westensee 2013
Schwenck, Mathias Freising 2008
Schwetlick, Thomas Rostock 2005
Schwierzy, Heinrich Hagen 1995
Seeliger, Dr. Wolfgang Marl 1975
Sender, Christian Lintig 2000
Serafim, Jannis Waldshut-Tiengen 2004
Serner, Dr. Arpad Berlin 1998
Siegmund, Rainer Dresden 1992
Sielaff, Rudolf Waiblingen 1996
Siewert, Wolfgang Chemnitz 1996
Sikorsky, Reinhard Absberg 2015
Sitarek, Bodo Rostock 1992
Skarke, Hermann Stuttgart 1992
Skorna, Ullrich Cottbus 1997
Skulteti, Andreas Göttingen 2000
Söntges, Karl-Heinz Duisburg 1995
Soltau, Achim Hamburg 1989
Sperhake, Klaus Uelzen 2002
Sprengelmeier, Dr. Claus Kreuztal 2000
Standke, Wolfgang Stralsund 2004
Starke, Heiko Kleines Wiesental 2012
Starke, Dr. René-Reiner Berlin 2007
Staroske, Dr. Uwe Bremen 2008
Staudler, Horst Leipzig 1994
Steckner, Johannes Stuttgart 1995
Stengelin, Dr. Martin USA 1998
Stephan, Dr. Jürgen Düsseldorf 2003
Stephan, Ulrich Ludwigshafen 2003
Stern, Dieter Hannover 1971
Stern, Dr. Werner Greifswald 1967
Stettler, Michael Beeskow 1999
Stiefel, Roland Waltershausen 2004
Stock, Manfred Stendal 1995
Stock, Manfred Stendal 1995
Stöckert, Mario München 2008
Straschewski, Dr. Jörg Runding 2000
Striepens, Benedikt Werne 2001
Tauber, Hans Ismaning 2012
Teumer, Jörg Bernsbach 1997
Thiele, Erich Dresden 1970
Tiemann, Hagen Templin 1967
Thies, Günter Saarbrücken 1998
Topolewski, Dirk Bochum 1994
Traut, Gerhard Uttenreuth 2003
Traut, Thomas Garching 2001
Trippe, Jörn-Uwe Münsing 1995
Unglaub, Volker Kulmbach 1995
Utesch, Wolfgang Hannover 2016
Verhoef, Helge Algermissen 2006
Vetter, Gerhard Köln 1997
Voss, Maximilian Erftstadt 1996
Wagner, Richard Alt Ruppin 2017
Weber, Karlheinz Aschheim 1996
Weber, Klaus Haan 2000
Wedemeyer, Ulrich Braunschweig 1995
Weinitschke, Günter Ruhla 1998
Weinmann-Musset, Manfred Ahrweiler 2001
Weisenburger, Horst Calw-Stammheim 1985
Weißleder, Dr. Wolfgang-M. Kiel 1998
von Weizsäcker, Prof. Dr. Frh. Robert Heidelberg 2002
Welzenheimer, Rudi Offenbach 2009
Wendt, René Leipzig 1993
Wengler, Jörg München 2003
Wenzel, Stefan Rostock 2017
Werner, Clemens Karlsruhe 1997
Werner, Ernst Jena 1997
Wilhelm, Karl-Günter Siegen 2001
Wilhelmi, Dirk Stuttgart 2010
Winckelmann, Thomas Bad Schwartau 2000
Windhausen, Georg Viersen 1998
Winkler, Dr. Thorsten Brackenheim 2007
Wrba, Klaus Eurasburg 2000
Wolfenter, Friedrich Stuttgart 2006
Wolfrum, Rudolf Tirschenreuth 2012
Woltmann, Michael Bremen 2016
Wunderlich, Dr. Hans-Dieter München 2003
Zajontz, Rainer Lauffen 1996
Zatsch, Alexander Rheinbreitbach 1994
Zautzig, Hubert Stuttgart 2010
Zecha, Dr. Gerhard Schwäbisch Gmünd 1998
Zeihser, Michael Forst 2000
Zier, Ludwig Wunsiedel 2001
Ziese, Gerhard Leipzig 2003
Ziewitz, Hans Kiel 1981
Zimmer, Herbert Dillingen 2003
Zimmermann, Bert Olbernhau-Blumenau 1999
Zimmermann, Horst Blumenau 1998

(nach oben)